Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 9-10-17
Tupelo High School's Tavario Standifer (26) grabs the facemask of Brandon High School's Javarius Spann (6) as Spann applies a stiffarm. Brandon and Tupelo played in an MHSAA Class 6A football game on Friday, September 8, 2017 at Brandon. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-10-17

 

HDate Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/11/2017 Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th HORN LAKE 9TH Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Harrison Central 9th HANCOCK 9TH HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN 9TH Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Long Beach BILOXI 9TH LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th MOSS POINT 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Forrest County AHS (9) PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Picayune 9th Gufport PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th POPLARVILLE – 9TH EAST CENTRAL 9TH POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PURVIS STONE 9TH PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH George County 9TH ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 8:00 PM
Football JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY BRUCE 9th CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CALLAWAY PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV CANTON YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football JV Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football JV CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV FOREST HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HATLEY AMORY HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS NEW ALBANY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HOUSTON PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV JIM HILL WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO HS 7:15 PM
Football JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ HAZLEHURST NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PICAYUNE GULFPORT PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PURVIS STONE PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Football JV RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Seminary TAYLORSVILLE SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES LUMBERTON SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football JV ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football JV STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV SUMRALL COLLINS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO LAFAYETTE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WESSON SOUTH PIKE WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Booneville MS BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Bruce MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County East Webster Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Franklin Co. MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Franklin Co. MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion MS Bassfield MS EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hatley Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hatley Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George MS Eupora MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS Humphreys Co MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie East Union MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie East Union MS MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS Durant MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS North Forrest MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Jones MS West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Itawamba MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Itawamba MS NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Laurel MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Laurel MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Newton Co MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Newton Co MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett MS ST JOE Madison MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Taylorsville MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Taylorsville MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School OBANNON MS SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS Lumberton MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman Mid Sch SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman Mid Sch SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Collins MS SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS SOUTH PIKE MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS SOUTH PIKE MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE LAKE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH MANTACHIE CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG PURVIS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN NEWTON MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE UNION NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) FOREST QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE LAKE CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH MANTACHIE CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON AMORY HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PURVIS HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KEMPER COUNTY KOSCIUSKO KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE UNION NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) FOREST QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SALTILLO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TREMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TREMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN CRYSTAL SPRINGS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION WALNUT WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi PEARL PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE East Marion MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB Hazlehurst HS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST West Marion NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT FLORENCE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM HATTIESBURG SALEM HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary WEST JONES SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Ridgeland MS Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Ridgeland MS Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Biloxi Mid Sch EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Biloxi Mid Sch EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB Hazlehurst HS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Bay Middle School OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Bay Middle School OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS BAYOU VIEW MS Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS BAYOU VIEW MS Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem Hattiesburg SALEM HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Lafayette MS Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Lafayette MS Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Hancock MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Hancock MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE East Marion HS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST West Marion NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT FLORENCE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM HATTIESBURG SALEM HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary WEST JONES SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
09/12/2017 Football 7th BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Football 8th BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th PEARL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th RIDGELAND Brandon 9th RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL 9th MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY SUMNER HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:15 PM
Football JV GRENADA CHARLESTON GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV QUITMAN (V) Merdian 9TH QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS PLANTERSVILLE ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS PLANTERSVILLE ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville MS Walnut MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Potts Camp MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Water Valley MS CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tupelo Christian Middle School DORSEY JR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) HAZLEHURST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH TL Weston MS-Greenville CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS New Albany MS HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS New Albany MS HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Mdn) KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Mdn) KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Senatobia MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Magee MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Magee MS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS East Central MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS East Central MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS GUNTOWN MS PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS GUNTOWN MS PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS TBA QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS TBA QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Corinth JH RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Corinth JH RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS West Wortham MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Marshall S V MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE OKOLONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON MS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH KOSSUTH CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FORREST CO AHS MOSS POINT FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE AMORY LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN RICHLAND MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE INGOMAR MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE MORTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN MERIDIAN NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON SOUTH PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TUPELO TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION NOXAPATER UNION HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN PERRY CENTRAL WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE OKOLONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE WINONA COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH KOSSUTH CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE LANIER FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS MOSS POINT FORREST CO HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE AMORY LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN RICHLAND MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH PEARL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE INGOMAR MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MORTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN MERIDIAN NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE SOUTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE SOUTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON SOUTH PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW SOUTH DELTA SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TUPELO TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NOXAPATER UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT Falkner HS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN PERRY CENTRAL WEST LINCOLN HS 6:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV AMITE COUNTY COLUMBIA Amite County High 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion West Marion EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE MENDENHALL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MIZE Jefferson Davis County JV MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT GREEN COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MSD PISGAH MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL BAY HIGH SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN SALEM TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET D’Iberville Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB FOREST HILL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB FOREST HILL MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch N R BURGER LONG BEACH MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W BIGGERSVILLE BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS M S PALMER Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA AMITE COUNTY COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS West Marion EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE MENDENHALL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER CALLAWAY LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT GREEN COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PISGAH MSD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL BAY HIGH SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN SALEM TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
09/13/2017 Football JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS Northwest Jackson MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Ruleville MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER BROAD STREET M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
09/14/2017 Football 9th COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Football JV LOUISVILLE GRENADA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NOXUBEE COUNTY TUPELO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS CLARA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central Middle School GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Starkville COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Starkville COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS West Bolivar MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS Humphreys Co MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS GRENADA MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS GRENADA MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS TL Weston MS-Greenville SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Shelby MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Hickory Flat MS BNA Bank Park 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Hickory Flat MS BNA Bank Park 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NOXUBEE COUNTY TUPELO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Mendenhall MS OAK GROVE MS 5:50 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Mendenhall MS OAK GROVE MS 6:55 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS West Point OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS West Point OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pearl River Central MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pearl River Central MS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Leflore County MS SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC TBA FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS McClain MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS Pass Christian MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS Pass Christian MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS North Panola MS ROSA FORT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Central Waynesboro Riverview WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA HATLEY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON SHANNON CHARLESTON MS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE NETTLETON NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE MOSS POINT SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT WEST UNION WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY RALEIGH WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA HATLEY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON SHANNON CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON OKOLONA HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE NETTLETON NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL CALLAWAY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL CALLAWAY PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE STRINGER PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE VICKSBURG VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND LANIER Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SHAW RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SHAW RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE MOSS POINT SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY RALEIGH WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE VELMA JACKSON WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE VELMA JACKSON WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Hartfield Acad Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Hartfield Acad Lamar School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi ST ANDREWS MS PISGAH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Aberdeen 9th WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMITE COUNTY East Marion Amite County High 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BIGGERSVILLE BYERS H W BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA Potts Camp BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th Choctaw County HS CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE McLaurin HS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown VICKSBURG TBA 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT TBA HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT St Patrick MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MSD MAGEE MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE PCS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLA LUMBERTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM COLUMBIA SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA AMORY SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL WEST HARRISON COUNTY SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN West Marion TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES MIZE WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Whitten MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central OLA MS Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central OLA MS Gulfport Central MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Bailey MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA 05A 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay-Waveland MS Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay-Waveland MS Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Ridgeland MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Ridgeland MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Blackburn MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem TBA SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS Chastain MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Biloxi Mid Sch ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Biloxi Mid Sch ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE BYERS H W BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA Potts Camp BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA Choctaw County HS CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY RIDGELAND CALLAWAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS AMITE COUNTY EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE McLaurin HS Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG TBA 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT TBA HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT St Patrick MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD MAGEE MSD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE PCS OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA LUMBERTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND WINGFIELD Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM COLUMBIA SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA AMORY SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL WEST HARRISON COUNTY SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN West Marion TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON ST JOE Madison VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES MIZE WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
09/15/2017 Football Varsity ABERDEEN NEW HOPE ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMITE COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND OKOLONA ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN SALTILLO BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W FALKNER BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA BYHALIA CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALHOUN CITY WATER VALLEY CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLDWATER M S PALMER COLDWATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS MORTON COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA TAYLORSVILLE COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS VICKSBURG COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL HAZLEHURST EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 AM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) ALCORN CENTRAL EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER STRAYHORN EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NORTH FORREST ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE FOREST FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL LANIER SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG POPLARVILLE HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS J Z GEORGE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY TERRY JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS NATCHEZ JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE EAST MISS CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY VARDAMAN LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH GREENE COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE GRENADA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE NEWTON MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL PURVIS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE ST ANDREWS MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE BELMONT MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT WAYNE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE PELAHATCHIE MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES BAY SPRINGS NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE WALNUT MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH WEST LINCOLN PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP SMITHVILLE POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT CLARKDALE PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS MCADAMS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND WESSON Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON SUMRALL RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY RALEIGH SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA SHANNON SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES BAY HIGH SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Memphis University SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER LOYD STAR STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE PERRY CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION FORREST CO AHS WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA KOSCIUSKO WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RAYMOND YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
09/16/2017 Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 9:00 AM
Football Varsity SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION TBA New Albany Sportsplex 1 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 11:50 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 2:40 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY COLUMBUS HATLEY HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY COLUMBUS HATLEY HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 1:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 10:25 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 4:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE VICKSBURG HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE VICKSBURG HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 12:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:01 AM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI St Patrick GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE MERIDIAN Gulfport Court 1 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport Court 1 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT MERIDIAN Gulfport Court 1 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT DIBERVILLE Gulfport Court 1 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT TBA Gulfport Court 1 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL St Patrick GULFPORT HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL BILOXI GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY MERIDIAN Gulfport Court 1 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE Gulfport Court 1 11:00 AM

Check Also

Games for the week of 9-24-17

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 09/25/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Harrison Central …