Home / News / Games for the week of 8-27-17
Pearl's Dylan Kelly (5) tries to break away from Warren Central's Caleb Wilson (3) in the first quarter. Pearl and Warren Central played in an MHSAA Class 6A game at Pearl on Friday, August 25, 2017. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 8-27-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
08/28/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Picayune 9th BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th GAUTIER 9th MOSS POINT 9TH GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th George County 9TH DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Gufport Long Beach Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football 9th HORN LAKE 9TH DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th Harrison Central 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PURVIS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PETAL Oak Grove 9th PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th POPLARVILLE – 9TH Forrest County AHS (9) POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH CENTER HILL 9th SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th ST MARTIN 9TH PASCAGOULA 9th ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Football 9th STONE 9TH EAST CENTRAL 9TH STONE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV AMORY TUPELO AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BILOXI PICAYUNE BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Football JV CORINTH MOOREVILLE CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GULFPORT LONG BEACH Gulfport High Track Field 6:30 PM
Football JV HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HEIDELBERG RALEIGH HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS YAZOO CITY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY OXFORD HS NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NORTH PONTOTOC SALTILLO NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Football JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PURVIS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football JV ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Football JV STONE EAST CENTRAL STONE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS TOPEKA TILTON BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Charleston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Charleston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Salem MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS Guntown MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS Guntown MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS South Pontotoc MS HAMILTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton MS South Pontotoc MS HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Raleigh MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Raleigh MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS West Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS West Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) East Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS IUKA MS KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS IUKA MS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Philadelphia MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Philadelphia MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS New Hebron MS LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS North Forrest MS LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Houston MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Houston MS NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Bassfield MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Bassfield MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Scott Central MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Biggersville MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS FOREST BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH WALNUT KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON SALTILLO NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER STARKVILLE NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE CLARKDALE PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER NEWTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS FOREST BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON GREENVILLE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON GREENVILLE CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLLINS MORTON COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL WEST TALLAHATCHIE ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL WEST TALLAHATCHIE ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER MYRTLE FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE South Pontotoc INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH WALNUT KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER RAY BROOKS M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON SALTILLO NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER STARKVILLE NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE CLARKDALE PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND NW RANKIN Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER NEWTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR RAYMOND Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE McLaurin HS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHTON East Marion RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School BAYOU VIEW MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School BAYOU VIEW MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Biloxi Mid Sch Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Biloxi Mid Sch Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Pass Christian MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Pass Christian MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS OLA MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS OLA MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS NORTH GULFPORT LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS NORTH GULFPORT LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PUCKETT Brandon MS PUCKETT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN NORTH WOOLMARKET ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN NORTH WOOLMARKET ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gulfport Central WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gulfport Central WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON MIZE LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON MIZE LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE McLaurin HS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON East Marion HS RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY Alcorn Central RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
08/29/2017 Football 7th BRANDON Germantown Middle School BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Football 8th BRANDON Germantown Middle School BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th TBA NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV FLORENCE FOREST FLORENCE HS 7:15 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Belmont MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS PLANTERSVILLE AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS PLANTERSVILLE AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BAY SPRINGS LEAKE COUNTY MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst MS RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Coffeeville MS BRUCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Coffeeville MS BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Chalybeate MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Coldwater MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS CLARA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Higgins JH GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS Baldwyn MS EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS Baldwyn MS EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Forest MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Forest MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Northwest (Meridian) KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Northwest (Meridian) KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Velma Jackson MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL CLEVELAND CENTRAL ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Mount Olive MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Itawamba MS NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Itawamba MS NEW ALBANY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS North Pontotoc MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Warren Central MS RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Aberdeen MS PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Aberdeen MS PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland MS McLaurin MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Shannon MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Shannon MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS SOUTH FORREST AC Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Morton MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Morton MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Independence MS SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Pelahatchie MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS SOUTH PANOLA ROSA FORT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Hickory Flat MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Myrtle WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE HOLLY SPRINGS BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER NESHOBA CENTRAL EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST NE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GRENADA GREENVILLE GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON CHARLESTON SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO MOOREVILLE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER EAST UNION WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE HOLLY SPRINGS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS Kemper County COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS Kemper County COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER NESHOBA CENTRAL EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST NE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA GREENVILLE GRENADA HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON HOULKA HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN NEW SITE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER PROVINE VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER COFFEEVILLE M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WEST HARRISON COUNTY North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON BROAD STREET OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OKOLONA VARDAMAN OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON CHARLESTON SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO MOOREVILLE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER EAST UNION WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Acad. JV Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Academy Lamar School 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Discovery Christian Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont CORINTH BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL GREEN COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE FOREST HILL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL TBA 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE MSD MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN MRA NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE TBA OAK GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND PINEY WOODS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM PETAL SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary TBA SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES RICHTON SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN St Patrick ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO OLIVE BRANCH TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY SUMRALL West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WINGFIELD MCCOMB WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem Petal MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont CORINTH BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG CALLAWAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GREEN COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE FOREST HILL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG BAY HIGH HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE MSD MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST Jefferson Davis County HS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN Madison-Ridgeland Academy NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND PINEY WOODS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM PETAL SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary TBA SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES RICHTON SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison YAZOO COUNTY ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN St Patrick ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO OLIVE BRANCH TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY SUMRALL West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD MCCOMB WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
08/30/2017 Football JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Shaw WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS NORTH GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS NORTH GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
08/31/2017 Football 9th OXFORD HS LOUISVILLE OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 6:40 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football JV NOXUBEE COUNTY GRENADA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Tishomingo MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Tishomingo MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS South Delta MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville MS Dixie Attendance Center BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS Vancleave MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS Vancleave MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS Picayune MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS Picayune MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Stone MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central MS Stone MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Potts Camp MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Ocean Springs MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Ocean Springs MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School HOLLY SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS Humphreys Co MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIBERVILLE MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIBERVILLE MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Richton MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Fayette,AL NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Fayette,AL NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS GRENADA MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NOXUBEE COUNTY GRENADA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Louisville MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Louisville MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS St Patrick MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Beat Four MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School OBANNON MS SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Dorsey MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville West Point STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville West Point STARKVILLE HS 5:35 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leland MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS Columbus MS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS Columbus MS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Waynesboro Central Waynesboro Riverview 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Shelby MS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MSD Louisiana School for the Deaf MSD 4:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School HICKORY FLAT Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE STRINGER CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH HOLLY SPRINGS CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE BAY SPRINGS LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT PURVIS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW SITE SMITHVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) FOREST QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON M S PALMER SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLEVELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER BOONEVILLE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE STRINGER CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH HOLLY SPRINGS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION THRASHER EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA EAST WEBSTER HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE BAY SPRINGS LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER RAYMOND VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER OBANNON M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT PURVIS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE SMITHVILLE New Site 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) FOREST QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SIMMONS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON MS PALMER SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 3:55 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLEVELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER BOONEVILLE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD NORTH PIKE VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Ocean Springs BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Ocean Springs BILOXI HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High PEARL WARREN CENTRAL Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High PEARL VICKSBURG Pearl Middle School 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi PUCKETT PISGAH HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Aberdeen 9th COLUMBUS ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BALDWYN Potts Camp BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont HICKORY FLAT BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BIGGERSVILLE KOSSUTH BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL SENATOBIA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV FOREST HILL RICHLAND FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MIZE MAGEE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany OXFORD HS NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST East Marion NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary SACRED HEART SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE WINGFIELD SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick LUMBERTON St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN McLaurin HS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School Hancock MS Bay-Waveland Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School Hancock MS Bay-Waveland Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Gulfport Central Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Gulfport Central Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA Hattiesburg SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gautier MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Gautier MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN COLUMBUS ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BALDWYN Potts Camp BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont HICKORY FLAT BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE KOSSUTH BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON CALLAWAY CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL SENATOBIA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL RICHLAND FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER VICKSBURG LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE MAGEE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany OXFORD HS NEW ALBANY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST East Marion HS NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary SACRED HEART SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE WINGFIELD SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick LUMBERTON St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN McLaurin HS TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
09/01/2017 Football 9th GULFPORT Long Beach GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL THRASHER ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY ABERDEEN AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS MORTON BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI STONE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE COFFEEVILLE BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON JIM HILL CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON HORN LAKE CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE LAKE CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY BROAD STREET COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS NE JONES COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER SMITHVILLE EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST TBA FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL HARRISON CENTRAL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown SOUTHAVEN Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG LUMBERTON HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS M S PALMER HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F MONTGOMERY CO KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO RIDGELAND KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH BALDWYN KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER WINGFIELD NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL TBA MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA WINONA NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON BOONEVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE HOUSTON NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW SITE BYHALIA MARIETTA Elem. 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON Lamar School NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST COLUMBIA NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO Southwest MS Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC OKOLONA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON AMANDA ELZY OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS MURRAH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS GRENADA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN PERRY CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE RICHLAND PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE SEMINARY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON ENTERPRISE 7 RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY CALHOUN CITY RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE DURANT RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT SHAW ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM LOYD STAR SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO ITAWAMBA SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL MCLAURIN SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON NOXUBEE COUNTY SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC East Union(Union Co. Schools) SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick MOUNT OLIVE St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY FLORENCE TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION NOXAPATER UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN COLDWATER VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON PROVINE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Unity Christian Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT BYERS H W WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY J Z GEORGE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY SOUTH JONES West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
09/02/2017 Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE TUPELO MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON AMORY HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE TUPELO MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 12:15 PM

Check Also

Mississippi defeats Alabama in All-Star Game