Home / News / Games for the week of 8-13-17
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 8-13-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
08/14/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9th BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Slow Pitch Softball JV Brookhaven High School Lawrence County High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball JV North Pike High School Purvis North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity Brookhaven High School Lawrence County High School Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity North Pike High School Purvis North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON WESSON CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE WEST UNION MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE PURVIS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WESSON CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP COFFEEVILLE FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR VARDAMAN INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE WEST UNION MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE CORINTH MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE PURVIS North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PELAHATCHIE Pearl – Center City Park #2 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN FLORENCE Pearl – Center City Park #2 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL RICHLAND Pearl – Center City Park #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL FLORENCE Pearl – Center City Park #2 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE RICHLAND Pearl – Center City Park #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA GEORGE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI BAYOU VIEW MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI BAYOU VIEW MS BILOXI HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV Baldwyn High School Belmont High School Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH McLaurin HS PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART COLUMBIA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion Seminary WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Oxford Middle School Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Alcorn Central High School Oxford Middle School Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School COLMER MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Middle School COLMER MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS West Wortham MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS West Wortham MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central DIberville MS Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central DIberville MS Gulfport Central MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET OLA MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET OLA MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS East Central MS Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS East Central MS Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem McComb SALEM HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Ridgeland MS ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Hancock MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Hancock MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT VANCLEAVE MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn High School Belmont High School Baldwyn HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH McLaurin HS PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART COLUMBIA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion Seminary WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
08/15/2017 Football Mid Sch IUKA MS JAMBOREE IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball JV Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball JV Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven High School Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball JV West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity Lawrence County High School Bogue Chitto High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity Wesson Attendance Center Brookhaven High School Wesson Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity West Lincoln High School Franklin High School West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION MOOREVILLE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG PURVIS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON MENDENHALL MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL RALEIGH NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE SMITHVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) STRINGER QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV TREMONT ITAWAMBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION NE LAUDERDALE UNION HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER SHANNON WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY TUPELO AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION MOOREVILLE EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE TBA Pearl – Center City Park #2 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PURVIS HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA TISHOMINGO CO HS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON MENDENHALL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE CORINTH MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL RALEIGH NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SMITHVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON MS PALMER OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN Pearl – Center City Park #1 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL PELAHATCHIE Pearl – Center City Park #2 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) STRINGER QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS WEST TALLAHATCHIE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Pearl – Center City Park #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND NW RANKIN Pearl – Center City Park #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA GREENVILLE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT ITAWAMBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NE LAUDERDALE UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER SHANNON WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Aberdeen 9th Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Aberdeen High School Choctaw Central High School Aberdeen HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Amory High School Belmont High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia High School Starkville High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion RICHTON EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREENVILLE GREENWOOD GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT RESURRECTION GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HIGH HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG COLUMBIA HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Kossuth High School Baldwyn High School Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lafayette High School Water Valley High School Lafayette Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High School Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Olive Branch High School Senatobia High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL SALEM PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp High School Byhalia High School Potts Camp HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary NORTH FORREST SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA CLARKSDALE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Panola High School Clarksdale High School South Panola HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Southaven High School Oxford High School Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL GREEN COUNTY SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Tishomingo High School Alcorn Central High School Tishomingo HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO LEWISBURG TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Tupelo High School Lewisburg Middle School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES MERIDIAN WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch CALEDONIA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch N R BURGER COLUMBIA N R BURGER MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS ST JOE Madison MS NW RANKIN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS Salem PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PUCKETT McLaurin HS PUCKETT HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo High School Pontotoc High School Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo High School Pontotoc High School Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Pontotoc MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Pontotoc MS Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Aberdeen High School Choctaw Central High School Aberdeen HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amory High School Belmont High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Caledonia High School Starkville High School Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON JIM HILL CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DeSoto Central High School TBA DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DeSoto Central High School TBA DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS RICHTON EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE GREENWOOD GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT RESURRECTION GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity H W Byers High School Hickory Flat High School H W Byers HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HIGH HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG COLUMBIA HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Kossuth High School Baldwyn High School Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lafayette High School Water Valley High School Lafayette Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Horn Lake High School Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH PEARL MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH PEARL MURRAH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Hope High School Columbus High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Olive Branch High School Senatobia High School Olive Branch HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL SALEM PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp High School Byhalia High School Potts Camp HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT McLaurin HS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND Hazlehurst HS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary NORTH FORREST SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 8:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA New Albany SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLARKSDALE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity South Panola High School Clarksdale High School South Panola HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Southaven High School Oxford High School Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL GREEN COUNTY SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Tishomingo High School Alcorn Central High School Tishomingo HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO LEWISBURG TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES MERIDIAN WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
08/16/2017 Volleyball JV Greenwood High School Palmer High School Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Greenwood High School Palmer High School Greenwood HS 6:30 PM
08/17/2017 Football 9th PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS TBA CLARA Elem. 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS TBA CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Petal MS LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO MCLAURIN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON SOUTH PANOLA CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY NANIH WAIYA HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON RIDGELAND VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT COLUMBUS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON CLEVELAND CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST LAKE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE EUPORA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH VICKSBURG RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND MURRAH RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON TREMONT SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION WEST LAUDERDALE UNION HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA SOUTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON CLEVELAND CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Kemper County CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER BLUE MOUNTAIN FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER BLUE MOUNTAIN FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST LAKE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE SOUTH DELTA GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG POPLARVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE EUPORA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER STARKVILLE NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER STARKVILLE NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH VICKSBURG RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND MURRAH RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON TREMONT SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO CORINTH TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO INDEPENDENCE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION WEST LAUDERDALE UNION HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION MANTACHIE WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High PEARL TBA PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High PEARL TBA Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central New Albany ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central High School New Albany High School Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Amory High School New Hope High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Center Hill High School Southaven High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Cleveland High School South Panola High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion Jefferson Davis County JV EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Greenville High School Greenwood High School Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lewisburg High School Caledonia High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE McLaurin HS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Pontotoc High School Lafayette High School Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Ripley High School Kossuth High School Ripley HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Senatobia High School Hernando High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES PETAL SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE Heritage Academy STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Starkville High School Heritage Academy Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Tishomingo High School TBA Tishomingo HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE OLA VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Lowndes High School Columbus High School West Lowndes HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Bay Middle School Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Bay Middle School Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Oxford Middle School Desoto Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Oxford Middle School Desoto Central Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Biloxi Mid Sch D’ibderville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Biloxi Mid Sch D’ibderville Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Pass Christian MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Pass Christian MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MCCOMB TBA MCCOMB HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove N R BURGER MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT WEST WORTHAM MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT WEST WORTHAM MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Ocean Springs NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Ocean Springs NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS LONG BEACH MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS LONG BEACH MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc Junior high School Lafayette Middle School Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch RIPLEY KOSSUTH RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ripley High School Kossuth High School Ripley HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Petal MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Gautier MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Gautier MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG Warren Central MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central New Albany ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central High School New Albany High School Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amory High School New Hope High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W HORN LAKE BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Center Hill High School Southaven High School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale High School Rosa Fort High School Clarksdale HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Cleveland High School South Panola High School Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DeSoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DeSoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Greenville High School TBA Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD M S PALMER GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT Bay 9th GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity H W Byers High School Horn Lake High School H W Byers HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG CALEDONIA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lewisburg High School Caledonia High School Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE McLaurin HS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL CALLAWAY PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pontotoc High School Lafayette High School Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY KOSSUTH RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ripley High School Kossuth High School Ripley HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Senatobia High School Hernando High School Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES PETAL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison VELMA JACKSON ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE Heritage Academy STARKVILLE HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity Starkville High School Heritage Academy Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Tishomingo High School TBA Tishomingo HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE OLA VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Lowndes High School Columbus High School West Lowndes HS 6:30 PM
08/18/2017 Football Varsity ABERDEEN BRUCE ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY LELAND AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMITE COUNTY EAST MARION Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN NEW ALBANY BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT SMITHVILLE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI ST STANISLAUS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET OBANNON BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY LAUREL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE SEBASTOPOL CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL LAFAYETTE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA RICHTON COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT LEAKE COUNTY DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) FALKNER EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) SCOTT CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA WATER VALLEY EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST NEW HOPE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP Winona Christian FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER OCEAN SPRINGS GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 8:15 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON COLDWATER HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST CANTON HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LOUISVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA RIPLEY ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JF HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH INDEPENDENCE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR SACRED HEART LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE JEFFERSON COUNTY MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB PORT GIBSON MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON LANIER MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH YAZOO COUNTY NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON MANTACHIE NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA J Z GEORGE OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH Hartfield Academy PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE PHILADELPHIA RULEVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO NORTH PONTOTOC SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY COLLINS SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON CORINTH SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison NEWTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST MARTIN FOREST HILL ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL SOUTH JONES SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER NEW SITE THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO MERIDIAN TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN DIBERVILLE TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG OXFORD HS WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Meadowview Christian Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT ASHLAND WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLARKSDALE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR CHARLESTON WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN MOUNT OLIVE WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES CALEDONIA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD HEIDELBERG SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA STRAYHORN WINONA HS 7:00 PM
08/19/2017 Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Long Beach MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Football Varsity GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Slow Pitch Softball JV Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto HS 11:00 AM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Wesson Attendance Center Bogue Chitto HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA NESHOBA CENTRAL EUPORA HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch JV LAKE MERIDIAN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL FOREST MENDENHALL HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH NESHOBA CENTRAL EUPORA HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA CORINTH EUPORA HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA NESHOBA CENTRAL EUPORA HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS RALEIGH FORREST CO HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS STRINGER FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 10:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA TBA GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL RALEIGH FORREST CO HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PURVIS FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH THRASHER KOSSUTH HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE MERIDIAN LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL FOREST MENDENHALL HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS STRINGER FORREST CO HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION EAST UNION WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA RIVERSIDE WINONA HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA TBA WINONA HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette Middle School TBA Lafayette Middle School 12:01 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments BRANDON Jackson Prep Infinity Academy CT1 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments BRANDON ST JOE Madison Infinity Academy CT1 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments CLINTON ST ANDREWS Infinity Academy CT3 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Germantown Hartfield Academy Infinity Academy CT2 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Germantown FLORENCE Infinity Academy CT2 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Infinity Academy CT2 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hartfield Academy WARREN CENTRAL Infinity Academy CT2 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hartfield Academy FLORENCE Infinity Academy CT2 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hillcrest Christian Academy MADISON CENTRAL Infinity Academy CT5 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Academy CLINTON Infinity Academy CT3 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Academy ST ANDREWS Infinity Academy CT3 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Academy STARKVILLE Infinity Academy CT3 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Prep ST JOE Madison Infinity Academy CT1 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments MADISON CENTRAL PUCKETT Infinity Academy CT5 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments MADISON CENTRAL Hillcrest Christian Academy Infinity Academy CT5 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Madison-Ridgeland Academy NW RANKIN Infinity Academy CT4 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OAK GROVE NW RANKIN Infinity Academy CT4 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OAK GROVE Madison-Ridgeland Academy Infinity Academy CT4 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OAK GROVE RIDGELAND Infinity Academy CT4 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PCS PUCKETT Infinity Academy CT5 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PCS Hillcrest Christian Academy Infinity Academy CT5 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PUCKETT Hillcrest Christian Academy Infinity Academy CT5 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments RIDGELAND Madison-Ridgeland Academy Infinity Academy CT4 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments RIDGELAND NW RANKIN Infinity Academy CT4 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments SOUTH PANOLA ST JOE Madison Infinity Academy CT1 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments SOUTH PANOLA BRANDON Infinity Academy CT1 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments SOUTH PANOLA Jackson Prep Infinity Academy CT1 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS Infinity Academy CT3 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments STARKVILLE CLINTON Infinity Academy CT3 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT1 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT1 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT1 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT2 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT2 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT2 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT2 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT2 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT2 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT3 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT3 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT3 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT4 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT4 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT4 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT4 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT5 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Infinity Academy CT5 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE Infinity Academy CT2 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …