Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 8-6-17

Games for the week of 8-6-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
08/07/2017 Volleyball JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL PCS PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp High School Kossuth High School Potts Camp HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion McComb WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS PCS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo High School Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo High School Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST MARION McComb WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL PCS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp High School Kossuth High School Potts Camp HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion MCCOMB WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
08/08/2017 Volleyball JV Alcorn Central PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central High School Pontotoc High School Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Baldwyn High School Biggersville High School Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH Diberville BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI GAUTIER BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th TUPELO CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia High School Tupelo High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw Central High School West Lowndes High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Clarksdale High School South Panola High School Clarksdale HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO SENATOBIA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Hernando High School Senatobia High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County JV East Marion JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant High School Southaven High School Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN WEST JONES MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE TBA OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Olive Branch High School New Albany High School Olive Branch HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Oxford High School Lafayette High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH Hartfield Academy PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS CLINTON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch CALEDONIA Tupelo MS CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Caledonia High School Tupelo High School Caledonia HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS PEARL Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS PEARL Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central High School Pontotoc High School Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Baldwyn High School Biggersville High School Baldwyn HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI GAUTIER BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W BYHALIA BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA TUPELO CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Caledonia High School Tupelo High School Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw Central High School West Lowndes High School Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE SOUTH PANOLA CLARKSDALE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale High School South Panola High School Clarksdale HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO SENATOBIA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hernando High School Senatobia High School Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS East Marion HS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Southaven High School Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN WEST JONES MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE OLA OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Olive Branch High School New Albany High School Olive Branch HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Oxford High School Lafayette High School Oxford HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH Hartfield Academy PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART Seminary Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS CLINTON ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
08/09/2017 Volleyball JV MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Clarksdale High School Greenville High School Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
08/10/2017 Football Varsity SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High COLUMBIA Petal MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Amory High School Aberdeen High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont High School Tishomingo High School Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Biggersville HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA NORTH PANOLA BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA PETAL COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV CORINTH Alcorn Central CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER PASS CHRISTIAN GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Kossuth High School Hickory Flat High School Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lewisburg High School Southaven High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL HANCOCK MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany High School Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Hope High School TBA New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Oxford High School Tupelo High School Oxford HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL PUCKETT PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp High School H W Byers High School Potts Camp HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART West Marion Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES GREEN COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick DIBERVILLE St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL SALEM SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Water Valley High School South Panola High School Water Valley HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kossuth High School Hickory Flat High School Kossuth HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch New Hope High School TBA New Hope HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Water Valley High School Batesville Junior High School Water Valley HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amory High School Aberdeen High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont High School Tishomingo High School Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Biggersville HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA NORTH PANOLA BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Byhalia High School North Panola High School Byhalia HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA PETAL COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CORINTH Alcorn Central HS CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Corinth High School Alcorn Central High School Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER PASS CHRISTIAN GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Kossuth High School Hickory Flat High School Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lewisburg High School Southaven High School Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL HANCOCK MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany High School Pontotoc High School New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Hope High School TBA New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Oxford High School Tupelo High School Oxford HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL PUCKETT PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp High School H W Byers High School Potts Camp HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY LAFAYETTE RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART West Marion Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES GREEN COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick DIBERVILLE St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL SALEM SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Water Valley High School South Panola High School Water Valley HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY McLaurin HS YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
08/11/2017 Football Varsity ABERDEEN EAST WEBSTER ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON BROOKHAVEN BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA MANTACHIE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON YAZOO COUNTY CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA J Z GEORGE EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY BOONEVILLE HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST TYLERTOWN HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE BRUCE INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS POPLARVILLE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER PORT GIBSON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 12:01 AM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL TBA MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY NORTH PANOLA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY TBA NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST TBA NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER Starkville Academy NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA NETTLETON OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL TBA PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE RALEIGH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL NW RANKIN PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH FLORENCE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC KOSSUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND TBA Richland HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY WATER VALLEY RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 12:01 AM
Football Varsity SEMINARY TBA SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN GRENADA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 8:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TBA TBA NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Varsity TBA TBA NEWELL FIELD 7:30 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School NEW SITE Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments CALEDONIA Alcorn Central RIDGELAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Choctaw County HS CORINTH Belhaven University 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments CLINTON OLA Ridgeland HS CT2 4:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments CORINTH WARREN CENTRAL Belhaven University 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments DESOTO CENTRAL ST MARTIN Belhaven University 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments DESOTO CENTRAL ST JOE Madison Belhaven University 9:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Grace Baptist Academy SENATOBIA Belhaven University 8:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments GREENVILLE VICKSBURG Belhaven University 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hillcrest Christian Academy GREENVILLE Belhaven University 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hillcrest Christian Academy VICKSBURG Belhaven University 9:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Academy ST JOE Madison Belhaven University 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Prep RIDGELAND RIDGELAND HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Lake Cormorant HANCOCK Rosa Scott Middle School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments LEWISBURG VANCLEAVE Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Madison-Ridgeland Academy BRANDON Rosa Scott Middle School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OAK GROVE Alcorn Central RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OCEAN SPRINGS SOUTHAVEN Belhaven University 8:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OCEAN SPRINGS ST JOE Madison Belhaven University 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OXFORD HS STARKVILLE Ridgeland HS CT2 5:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PCS ST ANDREWS Rosa Scott Middle School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PISGAH Grace Baptist Academy Belhaven University 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments SENATOBIA PISGAH Belhaven University 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland HS CT2 6:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments SOUTHAVEN MADISON CENTRAL Belhaven University 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments ST MARTIN ST JOE Madison Belhaven University 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 8:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 9:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 7:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 8:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 9:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 8:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 9:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments WARREN CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Belhaven University 4:00 PM
08/12/2017 Football Mid Sch Hancock MS TBA HANCOCK MS 9:00 AM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 12:01 AM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Crystal Springs Bogue Chitto HS 10:00 AM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Franklin High School Bogue Chitto HS 2:30 PM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity West Lincoln High School Crystal Springs Bogue Chitto HS 11:30 AM
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity West Lincoln High School Franklin High School Bogue Chitto HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NW RANKIN NEWTON COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 11:35 AM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 3:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EUPORA HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE CHARLESTON GREENVILLE- HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE CHARLESTON GREENVILLE- HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE OBANNON GREENVILLE- HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA EUPORA EUPORA HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA ETHEL EUPORA HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON NETTLETON HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON TUPELO HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KEMPER COUNTY FLORENCE SE LAUDERDALE HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON LAKE HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE KOSCIUSKO LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE ETHEL EUPORA HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE WINONA EUPORA HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NW RANKIN NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL TBA PEARL HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS HATTIESBURG PURVIS HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS WEST HARRISON COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 10:15 AM
Volleyball JV Lafayette High School New Albany High School Lafayette Middle School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette High School New Albany High School Lafayette Middle School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Belhaven University 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Ridgeland HS CT2 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick Delisle Elementary 7:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH BILOXI Delisle Elementary 9:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH Delisle Elementary 8:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE Delisle Elementary 12:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE BAY HIGH Delisle Elementary 11:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH Delisle Elementary 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT GAUTIER PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT PASCAGOULA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lafayette High School New Albany High School Lafayette Middle School 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH St Patrick Delisle Elementary 10:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH BAY HIGH Delisle Elementary 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN GAUTIER PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN PASCAGOULA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION GAUTIER PASS CHRISTIAN HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick DIBERVILLE Delisle Elementary 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick BILOXI Delisle Elementary 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM

Check Also

Week 6 football scores