Breaking News
Home / News / Baseball-Fast Pitch schedule of games

Baseball-Fast Pitch schedule of games

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
04/20/2017 Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Pelahatchie MS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Pelahatchie MS NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 8TH BRANDON MS TBA BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH BRANDON MS TBA BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST SIDE LELAND EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO NORTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES OAK GROVE WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS ST ANDREWS MS ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS ST ANDREWS MS ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional BROAD STREET FALKNER BROAD STREET HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Regional Center Hill Regional Saltillo Regional Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Eupora OBANNON EUPORA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Regional Eupora OBANNON EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Grenada Vicksburg HS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Independence Hatley INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ingomar JZ GEORGE INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ingomar JZ GEORGE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional KOSCIUSKO Senatobia KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Kossuth Yazoo County KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional LOYD STAR BAY SPRINGS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Mooreville Amanda Elzy MOOREVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Regional Mooreville Amanda Elzy MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Olive branch Hernando H.S OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Pine Grove VARDAMAN PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Ripley H. S. Leake Co. High School RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional South Panola SOUTHAVEN HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional South Pontotoc Charleston SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional South Pontotoc Charleston SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Tupelo Christian High School Ray Brooks Tupelo Christian HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Tupelo Christian High School Ray Brooks Tupelo Christian HS 8:00 PM
Baseball Regional Warren Central HS CALLOWAYHS WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional West Union Houlka WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST SIDE LELAND EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO NORTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES OAK GROVE WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS NORTH PIKE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH Seminary RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE NEW HOPE SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT ABERDEEN WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Booneville High School kemper co BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Booneville High School kemper co BOONEVILLE HS 5:40 PM
Fastpitch Regional Center Hill Vicksburg HS Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Charleston Independence High School CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Charleston Independence High School CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional GEORGE COUNTY TERRY GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional GEORGE COUNTY TERRY GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional LELAND TBA LELAND HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional LELAND TBA LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional NATCHEZ STONE NATCHEZ HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional NATCHEZ STONE NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional OXFORD HS Grenada High Sch OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP J Z GEORGE FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB POPLARVILLE MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB POPLARVILLE MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE HAMILTON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON M S PALMER OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL TAYLORSVILLE PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS NORTH PIKE PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH Seminary RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE NEW HOPE SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT ABERDEEN WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA RIVERSIDE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA RIVERSIDE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th Itawamba Amory ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
04/21/2017 Baseball Regional ALCORN CENTRAL Humphreys County ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Bay springs Loyd Star BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional BIGGERSVILLE SIMMONS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Biloxi ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional BOGUE CHITTO MCADAMS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Regional BOGUE CHITTO MCADAMS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Brandon Jim Hill High School BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Choctaw County HS Crystal Springs Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional CLARKDALE West Lincoln CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional clevelandhigh Pontotoc CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Corinth GENTRY CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional EAST UNION Coahoma County EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Regional EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional ENTERPRISE (V) Prentiss ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional ENTERPRISE 7 UNION HS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ethel Sacred Heart ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Falkner Broadstreet FALKNER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Regional FRANKLIN CO FOREST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional French Camp Lumberton FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional George County Harrison Central GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Green County Northeast Jones GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Hamilton TBA Hamilton Baseball 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Houlka West Union HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional HOUSTON HS lafayette HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Itawamba AHS Yazoo City ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Lake MIZE LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional LAWRENCE CO EAST CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional LELAND Calhoun City LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional LONG BEACH Picayune LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Natchez Wayne County NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional NE LAUDERDALE Forrest County AHS NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional New Albany Caledonia H.S New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional New Hope Lake Comorant NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional NORTH PIKE BAY HIGH North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional NOXAPATER Mount Olive NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional NOXAPATER Mount Olive NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Regional PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASCAGOULA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Potts Camp Baldwyn POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional RALEIGH HIGH SCHOOL ST PATRICK RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Raymond H,S. Amory RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Resurrection TBA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Resurrection TBA RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Richton Pisgah High Sch RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ridgeland HS Canton RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional SALEM WEST LOWNDES SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Regional SALEM WEST LOWNDES SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Saltillo Regional Center Hill Regional SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional SE LAUDERDALE Port Gibson SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Seminary High School Magee High SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Senatobia KOSCIUSKO SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Shaw Thrasher SHAW HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Shaw Thrasher SHAW HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Regional South Jones High School PROVINE HS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional South Jones High School PROVINE HS SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional SOUTHAVEN HS South Panola SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional ST ANDREWS HS Perry Central ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional ST JOE MADIISON HS North Forrest ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional ST STANISLAUS FLORENCE ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional STARKVILLE HS MURRAH H.S. STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Strayhorn Mantachie Strayhorn High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Regional Stringer HS Sebastopal STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Sumrall Mendenhall Regional SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Taylorsville High School Puckett H.S. TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Regional Vancleave Richland VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Vicksburg HS Grenada Bazinsky Park #1 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional WATER VALLEY Nettleton WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional WESSON CHOCTAW CENTRAL WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional WEST LAUDERDALE Columbia WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional West Marion Morton HS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Yazoo County Kossuth YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY INDEPENDENCE HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG OCEAN SPRINGS HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE HICKORY FLAT SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN PINE GROVE VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Caledonia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Calhoun City Mantachie CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional CHOCTAW CENTRAL Seminary HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional CLARKDALE MIZE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Corinth High Sch WEST LAUDERDALE HS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional EAST SIDE South Pontotoc EAST SIDE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional EAST SIDE South Pontotoc EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional ETHEL MOUNT OLIVE ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional ETHEL MOUNT OLIVE ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional falkner Hamilton High School FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional French Camp SALEM FRENCH CAMP 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional GERMANTOWN HS NEW HOPE Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional GULFPORT OAK GROVE GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Lafayette Yazoo City LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional MERIDIAN HANCOCK NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional MERIDIAN HANCOCK NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Morton HS Franklin County MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Nanih Waiya Sacred Heart NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Nanih Waiya Sacred Heart NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional NE Lauderdale Regional PASS CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional OBANNON TBA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional OLA UNION OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional PASCAGOULA SOUTH JONES PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Perry Central Choctaw County PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional PISGAH LOYD STAR PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Puckett WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Puckett WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Richland High Sch PURVIS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Senatobia Gentry SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Senatobia Gentry SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional SOUTH PANOLA NW RANKIN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Southhaven TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional ST MARTIN PEARL ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Starkville high school Tupelo HS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional TYLERTOWN MAGEE TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional VANCLEAVE NE JONES VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Vardaman High School Biggersville High School VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Olive Branch WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON NORTH PIKE BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE POPLARVILLE FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY MADISON CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER WEST LOWNDES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER WEST LOWNDES STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES LONG BEACH WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
04/22/2017 Baseball Regional Amory Raymond H,S. AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Baldwyn Potts Camp BALDWYN HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Bay High Regional North Pike BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Bruce Riverside BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional CALLOWAYHS Warren Central HS SMITH-WILLS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional Canton Ridgeland HS CANTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Choctaw Central Wesson H S CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Columbia WEST LAUDERDALE HS COLUMBIA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Crystal Springs Choctaw County HS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Regional EAST CENTRAL Lawrence County H S EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Florence High Sch St Stanislaus FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Forest HS Franklin County FOREST HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Forrest County AHS Northeast Lauderdale FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Harrison Central George County HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Hernando H.S Olive branch HERNANDO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional HICKORY FLAT Smithville HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Humphreys County ALCORN CENTRAL HUMPHREYS CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Jim Hill High School Brandon SMITH-WILLS 10:00 AM
Baseball Regional KOSCIUSKO Senatobia KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional lafayette HOUSTON HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Lake Comorant New Hope Lake Cormorant HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional LEAKE CENTRAL Ripley H. S. LEAKE CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional Lumberton French Camp LUMBERTON HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Magee High Seminary High School MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Mantachie Strayhorn MANTACHIE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Mendenhall Regional Sumrall MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Mize Attendance Center Lake MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Morton HS West Marion MORTON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional MURRAH H.S. STARKVILLE HS SMITH-WILLS 12:30 PM
Baseball Regional Myrtle Hamilton MYRTLE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional Nettleton WATER VALLEY NETTLETON HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional North Forrest Madison St Joseph NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Northeast Jones Green County NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional OBANNON TBA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional PASCAGOULA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional Perry Central ST ANDREWS HS PERRY CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Petal Terry,Regional PETAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Pisgah High Sch Richton PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Pontotoc clevelandhigh PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Regional Port Gibson TBA Port Gibson 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional Prentiss Enterprise (V) PRENTISS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Regional RICHLAND HS Vancleave Richland HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Sacred Heart Ethel Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional Sebastopal Stringer HS SEBASTOPOL HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Regional ST MARTIN Biloxi ST MARTIN AC 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional ST PATRICK RALEIGH St patrick HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA TBA 12:00 PM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA TBA 12:00 PM
Baseball Regional UNION HS Enterprize Lincolin UNION HS BASEBALL 1:00 PM
Baseball Regional WAYNE COUNTY NATCHEZ WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Regional WEST LINCOLN CLARKDALE WEST LINCOLN HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Regional Yazoo City TBA YAZOO CITY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY RIVERSIDE CALHOUN CITY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Jackson Prep MADISON CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL OXFORD HS MADISON CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE Monroe Alabama OAK GROVE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES Monroe Alabama OAK GROVE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Bruce High School TBA BRUCE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Choctaw County Perry Central Choctaw County HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Choctaw County Perry Central Choctaw County HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional FRANKLIN CO MORTON FRANKLIN CO HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional FRANKLIN CO MORTON FRANKLIN CO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional GREENVILLE SOUTHAVEN GREENVILLE- HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Grenada High Sch OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Regional Hamilton High School falkner HAMILTON HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Hatley TBA HATLEY HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional LONG BEACH WEST JONES LONG BEACH HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Regional LONG BEACH WEST JONES LONG BEACH HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Magee TYLERTOWN MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Magee TYLERTOWN MAGEE HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Regional Mantachie Calhoun City MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional NEW HOPE GERMANTOWN HS NEW HOPE HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional NEW HOPE GERMANTOWN HS NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional NW RANKIN SOUTH PANOLA NW RANKIN HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional NW RANKIN SOUTH PANOLA NW RANKIN HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Oak Grove GULFPORT OAK GROVE HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Oak Grove GULFPORT OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional PASS CHRISTIAN NE LAUDERDALE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional PEARL ST Martin PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional PEARL ST Martin PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional PURVIS TBA PURVIS HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional SALEM FRENCH CAMP SALEM HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional SALEM FRENCH CAMP SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Seminary HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Regional Seminary HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Regional TISHOMINGO CO HS Caledonia High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Tupelo HS Starkville high school TUPELO HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional UNION OLA UNION HS SOFTBALL 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional UNION OLA UNION HS SOFTBALL 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Vicksburg HS Lake Cormorant VICKSBURG HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Vicksburg HS Lake Cormorant VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional WEST LAUDERDALE HS CORINTH WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional WEST LAUDERDALE HS CORINTH WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Yazoo City Lafayette YAZOO CITY HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Yazoo City Lafayette YAZOO CITY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS 7 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS 7 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE CLARKDALE MIZE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE CLARKDALE MIZE HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES VANCLEAVE NORTHEAST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES VANCLEAVE NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES PASCAGOULA SOUTH JONES HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES PASCAGOULA SOUTH JONES HS 2:45 PM

Check Also

Week 5 football scores