Home / News / Games for the week of 4-9-17

Games for the week of 4-9-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
04/10/2017 Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY ST STANISLAUS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW Rankin 9th MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW Rankin 9th MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:40 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo Tupelo SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo Tupelo SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BASSFIELD AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE INGOMAR BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY WATER VALLEY CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Clarkdale MS SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Clarkdale MS SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV COLUMBIA GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY BELMONT HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE East Union MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON STRINGER RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND RIVERSIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM Lamar Christian TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl MS BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hatley Mid School CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hatley Mid School CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Alexander JH ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Alexander JH ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS ST MARTIN MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS West Point MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS West Point MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie East Union MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON LAKE MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON LAKE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th GRENADA MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th GRENADA MS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Saltillo MS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Saltillo MS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Laurel MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Laurel MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA New Albany MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA New Albany MS SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS NW Rankin MS ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS NW Rankin MS ST ANDREWS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pelahatchie MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pelahatchie MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS South Panola MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS South Panola MS Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA Eupora MS WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BASSFIELD AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE INGOMAR BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY Water Valley CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST SIDE CHARLESTON EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY BELMONT HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL TERRY Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL TERRY Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY J Z GEORGE LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH FOREST PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pisgah MS McLaurin MS PISGAH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION Mobile Christian RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON STRINGER RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM Lamar Christian TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE WESSON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON TUPELO HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB COLUMBIA MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW SITE BOONEVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY ABERDEEN NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL SUMRALL PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT STRINGER PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS RICHTON PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH LAKE RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN SALEM TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette MS GRENADA MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette MS GRENADA MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS TBA LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Hernando MS SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola Middle School SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS Harrison Central MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY Ruleville AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON EAST SIDE CHARLESTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON EAST SIDE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE WESSON FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY J Z GEORGE GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON TUPELO HAMILTON HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB COLUMBIA MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE BOONEVILLE New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY ABERDEEN NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL SUMRALL PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 7:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT STRINGER PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS RICHTON PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH LAKE RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS LELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE HS 5:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN SALEM TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS TBA MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Jones MS TBA WEST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 2:00 PM
04/11/2017 Baseball 8TH NW Rankin Clinton JH NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH NW Rankin Clinton JH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Purvis SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Purvis SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball JV AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER HERNANDO EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA CORINTH FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL Northeast Jones. 9th MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOUNT OLIVE SALEM MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW SITE BOONEVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA SOUTHEAST LAUDERDALE HS BURNSIDE PARK 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT BALDWYN WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Marietta MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Marietta MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS Seminary MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS PCS Mid Sch STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS PCS Mid Sch STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Baldwyn MS WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET COLDWATER BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W POTTS CAMP BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL Lakeland 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS MAGEE COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER HERNANDO EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY COLUMBIA GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL Northest Jones MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SALEM MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE ASHLAND MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE ASHLAND MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE BOONEVILLE New Site 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA SOUTHEAST LAUDERDALE HS BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PRENTISS ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE WINGFIELD VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE CENTRAL 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION HEIDELBERG UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION HEIDELBERG UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN Houlka VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN Houlka VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG LANIER Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT BALDWYN WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES MCADAMS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:35 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBIA NORTH PIKE COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE RIDGELAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON TISHOMINGO CO HS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA AMORY FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON CORINTH NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA TAYLORSVILLE OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL MADISON CENTRAL PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV QUITMAN (V) GREENE COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON TREMONT SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER Seminary STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette Middle Schhol SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY RAY BROOKS COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA NORTH PIKE COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE RIDGELAND FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST HILL TERRY Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD ROSA FORT GREENWOOD HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD ROSA FORT GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON TISHOMINGO CO HS HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA AMORY FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County COLUMBUS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County COLUMBUS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL LUMBERTON LAUREL MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY NE PARK #1 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH CANTON VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH CANTON VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL GERMANTOWN HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON CORINTH NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA TAYLORSVILLE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL MADISON CENTRAL PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) GREENE COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville GENTRY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON TREMONT SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE HATTIESBURG STONE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER Seminary STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINGFIELD JIM HILL Forest Hill Park F1 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Forest MS 05A 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE WEST UNION MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
04/12/2017 Baseball 9th Desota Central Tupelo DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central Tupelo DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS NW Rankin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS NW Rankin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET M S PALMER BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 8:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ Battlefield Jax 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch South Panola Middle School Lafayette Middle Schhol SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch South Panola Middle School Lafayette Middle Schhol SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY LELAND GENTRY HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 4:30 PM
04/13/2017 Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Jackson Academy NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Jackson Academy NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Clinton JH NW Rankin MS CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Clinton JH NW Rankin MS CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV COLDWATER TBA COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown MURRAH Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN PEARL Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MORTON ST ANDREWS MORTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY LAFAYETTE RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian SUMTER ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball JV SALEM MOUNT OLIVE TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TERRY MADISON CENTRAL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT Bellgreen JV TREMONT HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION STRINGER UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY STRAYHORN WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WHEELER Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Laurel MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Laurel MS BAXTERVILLE 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Union Mantachie EAST UNION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Poplarville MS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Poplarville MS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba MS SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Neshoba Central MS Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Neshoba Central MS Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc New Albany MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc New Albany MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD Amite County High 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD Amite County High 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN WALNUT BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND GENTRY CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown MURRAH Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER JIM HILL Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL East Central CC #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE COLLINS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN PEARL Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON ST ANDREWS MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT New Albany Sportsplex 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE PORT GIBSON VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND NW RANKIN RAYMOND HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY LAFAYETTE RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian SUMTER ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM Mt Olive TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary HATTIESBURG SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE Gordo STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY MADISON CENTRAL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT Bell green TREMONT HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION STRINGER UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley STRAYHORN WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ALCORN CENTRAL MOOREVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV J Z GEORGE FRENCH CAMP J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSSUTH BELMONT KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE WALNUT MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB TBA MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES GREENE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE POPLARVILLE North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN PETAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE TAYLORSVILLE OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PRENTISS BASSFIELD PRENTISS HS 5:35 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian SUMTER ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM BROOKHAVEN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN HANCOCK ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER BAY SPRINGS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL SOUTH JONES SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TREMONT VARDAMAN TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG CLEVELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES PURVIS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS TBA GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS Dorsey MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL MOOREVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON Ruleville CHARLESTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON Ruleville CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 5:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE FRENCH CAMP J Z GEORGE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH BELMONT KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE RIPLEY LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY South Delta HIgh School SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE WALNUT MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB TBA MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES GREENE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE POPLARVILLE North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PETAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE TAYLORSVILLE OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PRENTISS BASSFIELD PRENTISS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian SUMTER ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM BROOKHAVEN SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary COLLINS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary COLLINS SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN HANCOCK ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER BAY SPRINGS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL SOUTH JONES SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT VARDAMAN TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION NEWTON UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLEVELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES PURVIS WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HEIDELBURG MS NE Lauderdale MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
04/14/2017 Baseball 9th SUMRALL OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 10:45 AM
Baseball 9th Tupelo New Hope TUPELO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball 9th Tupelo New Hope TUPELO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV EAST SIDE GRENADA EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 1:30 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton Baseball 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA TUPELO FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO WINONA KOSCIUSKO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOUISVILLE EUPORA NANIH WAIYA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PURVIS OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 2:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 12:30 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG TERRY Bazinsky Park #1 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL MRA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Oak Grove MS SUMRALL AC 9:00 AM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL THRASHER ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HIgh School 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST SIDE GRENADA EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST QUITMAN (V) FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Germantown RAYMOND Germantown HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT Faith Academy GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT Faith Academy GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton Baseball 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PANOLA HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON NEW HOPE HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA TUPELO FULTON CITY PARK 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE MCADAMS J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO WINONA KOSCIUSKO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE EUPORA NANIH WAIYA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity M S PALMER CHARLESTON M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE SOUTH PANOLA HOUSTON HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL PCS PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) BURNSIDE PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON PROVINE Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON PROVINE Port Gibson 8:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA Water Valley SENATOBIA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS Broad Street SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE CALLAWAY STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN BYHALIA VARDAMAN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY Bazinsky Park #1 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MRA WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOULKA WHEELER HOULKA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE MORTON PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT RIDGELAND PUCKETT HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) PHILADELPHIA ENTERPRISE HS (V) 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA WHEELER HOULKA HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY CARTHAGE McMillan Park 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY CARTHAGE McMillan Park 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW HOPE HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA ENTERPRISE HS (V) 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN KOSCIUSKO NW RANKIN HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN KOSCIUSKO NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE MORTON PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT RIDGELAND PUCKETT HS 2:15 PM
04/15/2017 Baseball JV AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV CLEVELAND Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV East Union BELMONT EAST UNION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY MIZE GREENE CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HATLEY BRUCE HATLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO MRA HERNANDO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE STRAYHORN HORN LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON PERRY CENTRAL LUMBERTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 12:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH STRAYHORN OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE INGOMAR SMITHVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN WATER VALLEY SOUTHAVEN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE Simpson Academy TAYLORSVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV TERRY NATCHEZ TERRY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School KOSSUTH Tupelo Christian HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT NEW ALBANY WALNUT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT SMITHVILLE WALNUT HS 8:30 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST MARION MAGEE WEST MARION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA NETTLETON CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION BELMONT EAST UNION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY MIZE GREENE CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY BRUCE HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO MRA HERNANDO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN HORN LAKE HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON PERRY CENTRAL LUMBERTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Marshall Academy MYRTLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE WHEELER MYRTLE HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH STRAYHORN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN STONE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN STONE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE BILOXI PICAYUNE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE BILOXI PICAYUNE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON CALEDONIA HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE LANIER SMITH-WILLS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE LANIER SMITH-WILLS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Northest Jones ENTERPRISE HS (V) 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE INGOMAR SMITHVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN Water Valley SOUTHAVEN HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE SIMPSON ACADEMY TAYLORSVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY NATCHEZ TERRY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School KOSSUTH Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT NEW ALBANY WALNUT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT SMITHVILLE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES HARRISON CENTRAL WEST JONES HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES HARRISON CENTRAL WEST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION MAGEE WEST MARION HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA WEST LAUDERDALE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 11:20 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 1:40 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA HERNANDO HS 10:10 AM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB OLA MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Raleigh MS PEARL RALEIGH HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Raleigh MS PEARL RALEIGH HS 12:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA WEST LAUDERDALE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB OLA MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 9:00 AM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …