Home / Sports / Baseball / Games for the week of 3-26-17
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 3-26-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
03/27/2017 Baseball 9th Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY East Central MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY East Central MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th CLINTON 9th NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th CLINTON 9th NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville OAK GROVE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville OAK GROVE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo Itawamba SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo Itawamba SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Petal 9th SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Petal 9th SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo Christian High School OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo Christian High School OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th VICKSBURG Ridgeland Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th VICKSBURG Ridgeland Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON OXFORD HS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA UNION NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST EAST MARION NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL columbia academy PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE EAST WEBSTER STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE EAST WEBSTER STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo 9TH NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo 9TH NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH Wesson MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH Wesson MS BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS St Patrick MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS St Patrick MS BAY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Denman JH BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Denman JH BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS Pontotoc MS BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS Pontotoc MS BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Florence MS TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Florence MS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLMER MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Franklin Co. MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Franklin Co. MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Houston MS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Houston MS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS North Gulfport BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS North Gulfport BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton Baseball 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton Baseball 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Harrison MS HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Poplarville MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Poplarville MS COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON ST JOE Madison MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON ST JOE Madison MS MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES WAYNE ACADEMY NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES WAYNE ACADEMY NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS Tupelo MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS Tupelo MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Ocean Springs MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Ocean Springs MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Richland MS PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Richland MS PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS Laurel MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS Laurel MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS MS PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS MS PICAYUNE HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Pelahatchie MS PISGAH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Pelahatchie MS PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Forrest County AHS MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Forrest County AHS MS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Enterprise (V) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Enterprise (V) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Northeast Jones RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Northeast Jones RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 5:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Stringer MS RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Loyd Star MS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Loyd Star MS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Smithville Shannon MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Smithville Shannon MS SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS Resurrection MS STONE ELEM 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman ABERDEEN VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman ABERDEEN VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS North Pike MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS North Pike MS WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS Guntown JH, middle School WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS Guntown JH, middle School WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON OXFORD HS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY KENNEDY JOHN F LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON CLARKDALE NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST EAST MARION NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL COLUMBIA ACADEMY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON VICKSBURG Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE GENTRY GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE Prentiss Christian STONE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch 9th PEARL Richland PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE GREENE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST MARION SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE INGOMAR MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON Vernon NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:40 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL PERRY CENTRAL SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG MCCOMB VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Salem JH BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Salem JH BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Picayune bay high middle school 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Picayune bay high middle school 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Guntown MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Guntown MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS West Harrison MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS West Harrison MS HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Gulfport MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Gulfport MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL TBA HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SMITHVILLE Hatley middle SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE GREENE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON TREMONT HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND GREENWOOD LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE INGOMAR MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON Vernon NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON UNION ESCO PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PINE GROVE MYRTLE PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 7:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School GREENVILLE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL PERRY CENTRAL SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG MCCOMB VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
03/28/2017 Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Clinton JH NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Clinton JH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN East Union BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL VA Field 1 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHARLESTON LEFLORE COUNTY CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA East Webster MS EUPORA HS 3:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FALKNER Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR MANTACHIE INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON STRINGER LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE BELMONT MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON VARDAMAN NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE New Albany Sportsplex 1 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA Lamar-9th BURNSIDE PARK 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Baseball JV PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND MCCOMB Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary TAYLORSVILLE SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS Jackson Acad ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo JH, Middle School BELMONT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo JH, Middle School BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Hills Chapel MS MARIETTA Elem. 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ASHLAND BLUE MOUNTAIN ASHLAND HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN EAST UNION BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET SIMMONS BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W STRAYHORN BYERS H W HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL VA Field 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON LEFLORE COUNTY CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLDWATER WEST BOLIVAR COLDWATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL Forest Hill Park F1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE Water Valley INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR MANTACHIE INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER VICKSBURG Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON STRINGER LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE Belmont MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE Lakeland 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON VARDAMAN NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAMAR SCHOOL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 8:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND MCCOMB Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary TAYLORSVILLE SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA ROSA FORT SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS COLLINS ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Northest Jones WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD PROVINE Leavellwood Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD PROVINE Leavellwood Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BASSFIELD PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL J Z GEORGE ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA HOUSTON FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL MS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB PURVIS MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE ST MARTIN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND LAWRENCE CO RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON NE JONES RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE UNION SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO CHOCTAW CENTRAL TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY NORTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch IUKA MS Guntown MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Vancleave MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Vancleave MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Russell Christian Waynesboro MS Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Russell Christian Waynesboro MS Russell Christian Academy 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch South Panola Middle School GRENADA MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BASSFIELD PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON FOREST HILL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON FOREST HILL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CHARLESTON CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL J Z GEORGE ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY MYRTLE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA HOUSTON FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County NETTLETON KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County NETTLETON KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB PURVIS MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN RALEIGH MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE VA (D6) 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE ST MARTIN OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND LAWRENCE CO RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON NE JONES RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY LAFAYETTE RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE UNION SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA BYHALIA SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA BYHALIA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC EUPORA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO CHOCTAW CENTRAL TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY N. PONTOTOC HS WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINGFIELD JIM HILL Forest Hill Park F1 5:15 PM
03/29/2017 Baseball JV Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Gautier MS Pascagoula MS GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Biloxi MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Biloxi MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHAW WEST BOLIVAR SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 8:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND LELAND HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE South Delta HIgh School RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
03/30/2017 Baseball 9th Desota Central HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Biloxi 9th DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Biloxi 9th DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Gulfport ST STANISLAUS Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Gulfport ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Poplarville OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Poplarville OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th SUMRALL PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th SUMRALL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Ridgeland VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Ridgeland VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County Richton 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County Richton 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL 9th GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL 9th GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER LOUISVILLE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FALKNER NETTLETON FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY BELMONT HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAUREL MCCOMB LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo 9TH Saltillo 9th Grade TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo 9TH Saltillo 9th Grade TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL 9TH MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL 9TH MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SALEM BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SALEM BAXTERVILLE 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS GULFPORT MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS GULFPORT MS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS North Pontotoc BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS North Pontotoc BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Vardaman CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw Central Union Mid School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw Central Union Mid School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Byram Middle FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Byram Middle FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Purvis MS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Purvis MS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Corinth JH SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Corinth JH SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Long Beach MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Long Beach MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hattiesburg MS Seminary MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hattiesburg MS Seminary MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Chalybeate MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS Tupelo MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS Tupelo MS HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS New Hope MS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS New Hope MS FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Laurel MS McComb LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Sumrall MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Sumrall MS MIZE HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian High School MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian High School MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES South Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES South Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton-MS MERIDIAN NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton-MS MERIDIAN NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS West Marion MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS West Marion MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mendenhall MS PUCKETT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mendenhall MS PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Newton Co MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Newton Co MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS STONE MS RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS STONE MS RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Pearl MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Pearl MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Panola MS Oxford MS 8th SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Panola MS Oxford MS 8th SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS MORTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS MORTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St Patrick MS BAY MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St Patrick MS BAY MS St patrick HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Raleigh MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Raleigh MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Enterprise (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove Middle School WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove Middle School WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA Eupora MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA Eupora MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN ASHLAND BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON SHAW CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLDWATER BROAD STREET COLDWATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER LOUISVILLE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER NETTLETON FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY BELMONT HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA WEST LAUDERDALE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS FOREST Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBUS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EUPORA HATLEY EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON SHANNON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE POTTS CAMP INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV J Z GEORGE GREENWOOD J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE BYHALIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR MIZE LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB SUMRALL MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE NORTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS HS 5:35 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS COLUMBIA PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary PERRY CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN PORT GIBSON TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY VICKSBURG YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS Itawamba MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL TBA HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Harrison Central MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Harrison Central MS LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Baxterville MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Baxterville MS PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN DIberville MS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN DIberville MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA WEST LAUDERDALE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON JIM HILL CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS FOREST Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE OBANNON CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE OBANNON CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA HATLEY EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON SHANNON HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE POTTS CAMP INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE GREENWOOD J Z GEORGE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE BYHALIA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE ST JOE Madison LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE ST JOE Madison LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE COUNTY ETHEL LEAKE COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR MIZE LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL GERMANTOWN HS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB SUMRALL MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE BELMONT MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL VA (D6) 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON ENTERPRISE (V) ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PINE GROVE West Union High School PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE NORTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS COLUMBIA PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS COAHOMA COUNTY RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville CHARLESTON RULEVILLE CENTRAL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary PERRY CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA PONTOTOC SENATOBIA HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN BYERS H W Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN BYERS H W Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY BROOKHAVEN TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN PORT GIBSON TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES Nanih Waiya WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER JUMPERTOWN WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY VICKSBURG YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CANTON JIM HILL CANTON HS 6:00 PM
03/31/2017 Baseball JV BELMONT MOOREVILLE BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FOREST PHILADELPHIA FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON HOULKA Hamilton Baseball 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE INGOMAR MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE GORDO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE GORDO NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE HATTIESBURG 9TH STONE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRINGER LUMBERTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN NETTLETON VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Wheeler MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Central Hinds BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Central Hinds BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Ingomar MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT George Co. MS MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS West Marion MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS Amite County High 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS Amite County High 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT MOOREVILLE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY GREENVILLE Jackson State 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST SIDE RULEVILLE EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST PHILADELPHIA FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON Houlka Hamilton Baseball 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE STRAYHORN J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS ALCORN STATE UNIVERSITY 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA East Central CC #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE INGOMAR MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP LEFLORE COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) Newton County QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT SENATOBIA ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE HATTIESBURG STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER LUMBERTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN NETTLETON VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG LANIER Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD YAZOO CITY Leavellwood Jax 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLEVELAND SENATOBIA CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE EAST SIDE GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATTIESBURG TYLERTOWN HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES RICHTON NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW SITE BIGGERSVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL St Patrick PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH LOYD STAR PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary GULFPORT SEMINARY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER RESURRECTION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE UNION WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER ALCORN CENTRAL WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune Pearl River Central MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune Pearl River Central MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON ST ANDREWS CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON ST ANDREWS CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND SENATOBIA CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE EAST SIDE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG TYLERTOWN HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH BILOXI LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES RICHTON NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE BIGGERSVILLE New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL St Patrick PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH LOYD STAR PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary GULFPORT SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER RESURRECTION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS HOUSTON TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY TAYLORSVILLE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY EAST CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE UNION WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER ALCORN CENTRAL WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Ruleville YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Aberdeen MS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
04/01/2017 Baseball 9th Wayne County NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV BALDWYN PONTOTOC BALDWYN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BRUCE Winston Academy BRUCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BRUCE HATLEY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BYHALIA MYRTLE BYHALIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL STRAYHORN Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CORINTH East Union CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union BOONEVILLE EAST UNION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA J Z GEORGE EUPORA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS STONE FORREST CO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant EAST SIDE Lake Cormorant HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE Q V SYKES PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN NEWTON Q V SYKES PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA LAKE NANIH WAIYA HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NETTLETON WEST UNION NETTLETON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany Sportsplex 1 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA New Albany Sportsplex 1 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST BAY SPRINGS NORTH FORREST HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE Seminary OAK GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE AC 8:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL BAY HIGH PERRY CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PRENTISS MCLAURIN PRENTISS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RALEIGH STRINGER RALEIGH HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV RAYMOND MADISON CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RICHLAND RIDGELAND Richland HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM WEST LINCOLN TYLERTOWN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL HEIDELBERG SEBASTOPOL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Seminary OAK GROVE SEMINARY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV SHANNON THRASHER SHANNON HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE RIPLEY SMITHVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES PETAL SOUTH JONES HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS Central Hinds ST ANDREWS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE HERITAGE STARKVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT WHEELER TREMONT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT BELMONT TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION HS BASEBALL 1:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WALNUT ASHLAND WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Baseball JV WEST POINT AMORY WEST POINT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Oak Grove MS POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Oak Grove MS POPLARVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 11:30 AM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS COLUMBIA ACADEMY WEST MARION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS COLUMBIA ACADEMY WEST MARION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL SOUTH PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN PONTOTOC BALDWYN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE POTTS CAMP BIGGERSVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE Winston Academy BRUCE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE HATLEY BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA MYRTLE BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL STRAYHORN Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND NEWTON COUNTY NANIH WAIYA HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH EAST UNION CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE Faith Hill Academy DIBERVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION BOONEVILLE EAST UNION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA J Z GEORGE EUPORA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST PISGAH FOREST HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity FOREST CLARKDALE FOREST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS STONE FORREST CO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO COLUMBIA FRANKLIN CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO TERRY FRANKLIN CO HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA KOSCIUSKO GRENADA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA KOSCIUSKO GRENADA HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT ST STANISLAUS HATTIESBURG HS 1:45 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT Riverside Acad HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG ST STANISLAUS HATTIESBURG HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG Riverside Acad HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA HATLEY HOULKA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HOULKA HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA WEST UNION HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN WALNUT JUMPERTOWN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH INGOMAR KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE Water Valley LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant East Side High Cleveland Lake Cormorant HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL PUCKETT QUITMAN HS (V) 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON WAYNE COUNTY RICHTON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE Q V SYKES PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON Q V SYKES PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE MENDENHALL MIZE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MIZE MAGEE MIZE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA LAKE NANIH WAIYA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON WEST UNION NETTLETON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON Sulligent, AL NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany Sportsplex 1 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA New Albany Sportsplex 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST BAY SPRINGS NORTH FORREST HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER HAMILTON BURNSIDE PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE Seminary OAK GROVE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL BAY HIGH PERRY CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA HAMILTON BURNSIDE PARK 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH CLARKDALE FOREST HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ Port Gibson 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity PRENTISS MCLAURIN PRENTISS HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) LAMAR SCHOOL QUITMAN HS (V) 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) PUCKETT QUITMAN HS (V) 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH STRINGER RALEIGH HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS LELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND MADISON CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION MOSS POINT RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION MOSS POINT RESURRECTION HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND RIDGELAND Richland HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON WAYNE ACADEMY RICHTON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON LUMBERTON RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM WEST LINCOLN TYLERTOWN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO MOOREVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL HEIDELBERG SEBASTOPOL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON THRASHER SHANNON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE RIPLEY SMITHVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES PETAL SOUTH JONES HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN Tupelo Christian High School SOUTHAVEN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS Central Hinds ST ANDREWS HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison MORTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison WINONA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY COLUMBIA FRANKLIN CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER POTTS CAMP THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT WHEELER TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT BELMONT TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION HS BASEBALL 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT ASHLAND WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Northest Jones WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY Faith Hill Academy DIBERVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES COLUMBIA ACADEMY WEST JONES HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT AMORY WEST POINT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENVILLE YAZOO CITY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY TYLERTOWN YAZOO CITY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO WINONA KOSCIUSKO HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH PICAYUNE ST MARTIN AC 1:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS PETAL PURVIS HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL RALEIGH SCOTT CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL BRANDON HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON NATCHEZ WESSON HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS Harrison Central MS DIBERVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Gulfport MS DIBERVILLE HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND FLORENCE CLEVELAND HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON GERMANTOWN HS CLINTON HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE EAST CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) WAYNE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 8:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR TBA INGOMAR HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WINONA KOSCIUSKO HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH PICAYUNE ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE LAUREL MAGEE HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL MIZE Magee Field 3 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL PUCKETT Magee Field 3 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE ST ANDREWS Magee Field 3 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES BROOKHAVEN MAGEE HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE BROOKHAVEN MAGEE HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE NE JONES MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS PETAL PURVIS HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL RALEIGH SCOTT CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS LAUREL MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN PICAYUNE ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON NATCHEZ WESSON HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY WEST JONES West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM

Check Also

Mississippi defeats Alabama in All-Star Game