Breaking News
Home / Sports / Baseball / Games for the week of 3-19-17

Games for the week of 3-19-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
03/20/2017 Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Gulfport DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Gulfport DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OLIVE BRANCH Desota Central OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES West Jones SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES West Jones SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Poplarville SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Poplarville SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN THRASHER BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Clarkdale MS NE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Clarkdale MS NE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT NEW ALBANY HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA Tupelo 9TH ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA Tupelo 9TH ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV JIM HILL PEARL Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE MORTON LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian CLARKE PREP Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Baseball JV TERRY FLORENCE TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY FLORENCE TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG CLINTON Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS STONE MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS STONE MS BAY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS West Wortham MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS West Wortham MS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Corinth JH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Corinth JH BOONEVILLE HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo JH, Middle School Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Smithville CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Smithville CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School WINONA Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School WINONA Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH Amite Co MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH Amite Co MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Falkner, MS middle School Walnut MS FALKNER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Greene County FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS Greene County FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Enterprise JH 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Enterprise JH 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Water Valley MS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Water Valley MS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Shannon MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Shannon MS HATLEY JH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Sumrall MS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Sumrall MS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS South Panola MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS South Panola MS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mize MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mize MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton Co MS Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton Co MS Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT NORTH WOOLMARKET MS MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton-MS Union Mid School NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton-MS Union Mid School NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St Patrick MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St Patrick MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS TERRY PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS Harrison Central MS PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS Harrison Central MS PICAYUNE HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS ST JOE Madison MS PISGAH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pisgah MS ST JOE Madison MS PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Poplarville MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Poplarville MS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Mendenhall MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Alcorn Central MS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Alcorn Central MS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Northeast Jones Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Northeast Jones Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SALEM West Lincoln MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SALEM West Lincoln MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Bruce MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Bruce MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS 7th Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS 8th Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wesson MS Alexander JH WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wesson MS Alexander JH WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS New Hope MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS New Hope MS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Hills Chapel MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Hills Chapel MS WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN THRASHER BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT NEW ALBANY HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL PEARL Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE MORTON LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL HEIDELBERG LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY SHAW LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE TBA PINE GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian CLARKE PREP Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION ASHLAND WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO SENATOBIA HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV J Z GEORGE WEST POINT J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB EAST MARION MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RESURRECTION PEARL RIVER CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON HATTIESBURG RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian CLARKE PREP Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES Seminary WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY ETHEL YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Gulfport MS bay high middle school 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Gulfport MS bay high middle school 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HAMILTON AMORY HAMILTON HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HAMILTON WHEELER HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Picayune HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Picayune HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Hancock MS LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SMITHVILLE Hatley middle SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SMITHVILLE Hatley middle SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Biloxi MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Biloxi MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE TBA HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE WEST POINT J Z GEORGE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB EAST MARION MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON EAST SIDE OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RESURRECTION PEARL RIVER CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON HATTIESBURG RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian CLARKE PREP Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE HS 6:05 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY VARDAMAN WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES Seminary WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY ETHEL YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
03/21/2017 Baseball JV BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BYHALIA NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL Winona Christian ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FOREST Choctaw County HS FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON LOUISVILLE Hamilton Baseball 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE WALNUT MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOUNT OLIVE MIZE MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MURRAH CLINTON Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA SE LAUDERDALE NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL SALEM PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV POTTS CAMP J Z GEORGE POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV PRENTISS LOYD STAR PRENTISS HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RAYMOND GENTRY RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND NORTH PIKE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SHANNON CORINTH SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN St Patrick TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN TREMONT VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Mooreville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Walnut MS MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Russell Christian-PeeWee Clarke Prep Phil Hardin Park 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Russell Christian-PeeWee Clarke Prep Phil Hardin Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Seminary MS West Marion MS SEMINARY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Falkner, MS middle School WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL MOOREVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE Water Valley BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE UNION CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY BYERS H W COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL Winona Christian ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST Choctaw County HS FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON LOUISVILLE Hamilton Baseball 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL PEARL Battlefield Jax 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE WALNUT MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE MIZE TBA 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH CLINTON Lakeland 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA SE LAUDERDALE NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ PROVINE NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN CALLAWAY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SALEM PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE ASHLAND PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE ASHLAND PINE GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON WESSON Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP J Z GEORGE POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PRENTISS LOYD STAR PRENTISS HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND GENTRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND NORTH PIKE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON CORINTH SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL COLUMBIA SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN St Patrick TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN TREMONT VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN Leavellwood Jax 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY MCADAMS YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY MCADAMS YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS UNION BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL INDEPENDENCE Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBIA PURVIS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS PASS CHRISTIAN FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON CORINTH HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN TBA MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NATCHEZ VICKSBURG NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE GREENE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE WEST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO HAMILTON TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN WESSON TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Russell Christian Clarke Prep Russell Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Russell Christian Clarke Prep Russell Christian Academy 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola Middle School SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola Middle School SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS PETAL STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS PETAL STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS UNION BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL INDEPENDENCE Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA PURVIS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST SIDE ROSA FORT EAST SIDE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST SIDE ROSA FORT EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL Forest Hill Park F1 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS PASS CHRISTIAN FORREST CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 5:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON CORINTH HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON LAUREL LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE BOONEVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NATCHEZ VICKSBURG NATCHEZ HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE GREENE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE BELMONT New Site 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA STONE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PINE GROVE INGOMAR PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC BYHALIA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE WEST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO HAMILTON TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN WESSON TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION COLLINS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION COLLINS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
03/22/2017 Baseball JV CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS GULFPORT MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS GULFPORT MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Varsity AMANDA ELZY CLARKDALE AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON GRENADA CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity M S PALMER BROAD STREET M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley MCADAMS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY RAY BROOKS GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND South Delta HIgh School LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
03/23/2017 Baseball 9th Brandon 9th CLINTON 9th BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon 9th CLINTON 9th BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Petal 9th OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Petal 9th OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville Purvis POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville Purvis POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo TBA SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Saltillo TBA SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th VICKSBURG Florence MS Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th VICKSBURG Florence MS Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV Clarkdale MS Newton Co MS CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Clarkdale MS Newton Co MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST MARION TYLERTOWN EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER HOULKA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA Choctaw County Middle School EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA Choctaw County HS EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE TERRY FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE TERRY FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL Germantown PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND VICKSBURG Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND VICKSBURG Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT HAMILTON TREMONT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo 9TH ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo 9TH ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT KOSCIUSKO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ABERDEEN Vardaman ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ABERDEEN Vardaman ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Pine Grove MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS Hancock MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS Hancock MS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Belmont MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Amory MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Amory MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner, MS middle School CHALYBEATE Elem. 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner, MS middle School CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY MS Forrest County AHS MS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY MS Forrest County AHS MS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Laurel MS TBA LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Itawamba MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Itawamba MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Dorsey MS MARIETTA Elem. 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton-MS Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton-MS Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Magee MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Magee MS MIZE HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT Ocean Springs MS MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Seminary MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Seminary MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Smithville NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Smithville NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc New Albany Sportsplex 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS Parklane North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS Parklane North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Tupelo MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Tupelo MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland Clinton JH RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland Clinton JH RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL MORTON SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL MORTON SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 6:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pisgah MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pisgah MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St Patrick MS Pass Christian MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St Patrick MS Pass Christian MS St patrick HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS BAY MS STONE ELEM 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS BAY MS STONE ELEM 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS COLUMBIA (JEFFERSON) MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS COLUMBIA (JEFFERSON) MS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School Hills Chapel MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Choctaw Central UNION HS BASEBALL 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Choctaw Central UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Long Beach MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Long Beach MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Wesson MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Wesson MS WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA Kosciusko MS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA Kosciusko MS KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST MARION TYLERTOWN EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER Houlka EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY GENTRY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR PRENTISS LOYD STAR AC 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR PRENTISS LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY BYHALIA New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL Germantown PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON WEST JONES RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT HAMILTON TREMONT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT KOSCIUSKO WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER NEW SITE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH FORREST CO AHS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS VARDAMAN Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLEVELAND OXFORD HS CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON MURRAH CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL LEAKE COUNTY ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY QUITMAN (V) GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA CHARLESTON GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Hatley middle HAMILTON HATLEY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE LEWISBURG HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL MS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR BASSFIELD LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE Myrtle High School MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON SMITHVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE COLUMBIA North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH NESHOBA CENTRAL RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary St Patrick SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STONE PICAYUNE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TREMONT ITAWAMBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT BALDWYN WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS Hancock MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS Hancock MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL Burnsville MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown MS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown MS FULTON CITY PARK 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Harrison MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Harrison MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Stone MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Stone MS PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune Biloxi MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune Biloxi MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA TBA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA TBA SENATOBIA HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH FORREST CO AHS BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS VARDAMAN Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND OXFORD HS CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON MURRAH CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST SIDE RAY BROOKS EAST SIDE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL LEAKE COUNTY ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST HILL PEARL Forest Hill Park F1 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY Ruleville GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY QUITMAN (V) GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA CHARLESTON GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE LEWISBURG HORN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HOULKA HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR BASSFIELD LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER CLARKSDALE M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE MYRTLE MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SALEM MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON SMITHVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE COLUMBIA North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON South Delta HIgh School OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH NESHOBA CENTRAL RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary St Patrick SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 5:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE PICAYUNE STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT ITAWAMBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GERMANTOWN HS VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT BALDWYN WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 4:30 PM
03/24/2017 Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Pearl MS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Pearl MS NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO ETHEL BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON BALDWYN Hamilton Baseball 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR East Union INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Baseball JV LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN BRANDON Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE SEBASTOPOL MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY BYHALIA New Albany Sportsplex 1 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE HOULKA SMITHVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Baseball JV STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT VARDAMAN TREMONT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON PORT GIBSON WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Perry Central MS Seminary MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS Mantachie WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ETHEL BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY Northwest Rankin H,S. Lakeland 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON MURRAH CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY J Z GEORGE COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST HILL TERRY Forest Hill Park F1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON BALDWYN Hamilton Baseball 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO COLUMBUS HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY Mt Olive LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY HW Byers LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE HS MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN BRANDON Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE SEBASTOPOL MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON COLLINS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON COLLINS MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE RICHLAND North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE RICHLAND North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE NATCHEZ VA Field 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE NATCHEZ VA Field 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE Houlka SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP Strayhorn High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT VARDAMAN TREMONT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON PORT GIBSON WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Mississippi All-Stars-North Mississippi All-Stars-South MIssissippi College 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Mississippi All-Stars-North Mississippi All-Stars-South MIssissippi College 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBIA MENDENHALL COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE 7 BROOKHAVEN ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY NE JONES GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE BYHALIA INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE KOSCIUSKO LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAUREL TERRY LAUREL MS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON PISGAH MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE UNION NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE CLINTON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA RICHTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RESURRECTION GAUTIER RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM LAWRENCE CO SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE NOXAPATER STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TAYLORSVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES GULFPORT WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Picayune bay high middle school 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Picayune bay high middle school 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NEW HOPE Hatley middle NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NEW HOPE Hatley middle NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN East Central MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS Baxterville MS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS Baxterville MS STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS George Co. MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS George Co. MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL ABERDEEN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE N. PONTOTOC HS BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA MENDENHALL COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BROOKHAVEN ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY NE JONES GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE BYHALIA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE KOSCIUSKO LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL TERRY LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON PISGAH MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE UNION NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE CLINTON North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA RICHTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RESURRECTION GAUTIER RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM LAWRENCE CO SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NOXAPATER STARKVILLE HS 5:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES GULFPORT WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
03/25/2017 Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE ST STANISLAUS DIBERVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Baseball 9th West Jones Northeast Jones. 9th WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO Amite County High 10:00 AM
Baseball JV BAY SPRINGS PERRY CENTRAL BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BOONEVILLE PINE GROVE BOONEVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 12:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SCOTT CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo Christian High School DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE ST STANISLAUS DIBERVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Baseball JV East Union CORINTH EAST UNION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) LAUREL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 12:00 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY Seminary GEORGE CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV GULFPORT ST JOE Madison GULFPORT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HATLEY BELMONT HATLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LOUISVILLE WINONA NANIH WAIYA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL PUCKETT MENDENHALL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOUNT OLIVE MIZE TBA 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST FLORENCE NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA CLARKDALE BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PISGAH FOREST PISGAH HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) PEARL QUITMAN HS (V) 12:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY KOSSUTH RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART FORREST CO AHS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE MAGEE TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY LOYD STAR TERRY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS BASEBALL 11:00 AM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG NATCHEZ Bazinsky Park #1 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE STRINGER WEST LAUDERDALE H 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION POPLARVILLE WEST MARION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV YAZOO COUNTY KOSCIUSKO YAZOO COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Nanih Waiya UNION HS BASEBALL 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO Amite County High 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS PERRY CENTRAL BAY SPRINGS HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO GAUTIER HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE PINE GROVE BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SCOTT CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA EAST CENTRAL COLUMBIA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA EAST CENTRAL COLUMBIA HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA ACADEMY Faith Hill Academy HATTIESBURG HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo Christian High School DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE ST STANISLAUS DIBERVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION CORINTH EAST UNION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER NEWTON COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER ST ANDREWS EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) LAUREL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Seminary GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT Seminary GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT ST JOE Madison GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY BELMONT HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG Faith Hill Academy HATTIESBURG HS 1:45 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG GAUTIER HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN NEW SITE JUMPERTOWN HS 10:30 AM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN HICKORY FLAT New Site 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO NESHOBA CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON LEAKE CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE WINONA NANIH WAIYA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL RAYMOND MADISON CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE (V) MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL PUCKETT MENDENHALL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE BILOXI SUMRALL AC 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL ST ANDREWS EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE HICKORY FLAT New Site 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON NOXAPATER NEWTON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST FLORENCE NORTH FORREST HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA CLARKDALE BURNSIDE PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH FOREST PISGAH HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) PEARL QUITMAN HS (V) 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH PELAHATCHIE RALEIGH HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION BAY HIGH RESURRECTION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION WAYNE ACADEMY RESURRECTION HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND RAYMOND RIDGELAND HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY KOSSUTH RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND RIVERSIDE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SIMMONS RIVERSIDE HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT SHAW ROSA FORT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT HORN LAKE ROSA FORT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART FORREST CO AHS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON ABERDEEN SHANNON HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON POTTS CAMP SHANNON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL MIZE SUMRALL AC 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL BILOXI SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE MAGEE TAYLORSVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY LOYD STAR TERRY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY PROVINE TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER TBA THRASHER HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS BASEBALL 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG NATCHEZ Bazinsky Park #1 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WESSON BROOKHAVEN WESSON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES Northest Jones WEST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE STRINGER WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN WESSON HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION POPLARVILLE WEST MARION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY KOSCIUSKO YAZOO COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 8:00 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 9:10 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 10:20 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 12:40 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 1:50 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 4:10 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 5:20 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 7:40 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 8:50 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS PETAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS PETAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON NORTH PIKE BRANDON HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA PERRY CENTRAL COLUMBIA HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA SALEM COLUMBIA HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY OBANNON GENTRY HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG MCLAURIN MENDENHALL HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON SEBASTOPOL HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO MADISON CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO MADISON CENTRAL HS 1:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE PUCKETT Mendenhall Field 9 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN PORT GIBSON MENDENHALL 2 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL BAY SPRINGS MENDENHALL HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Germantown BRANDON HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PORT GIBSON MENDENHALL HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND BAY SPRINGS MENDENHALL 2 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND HATTIESBURG Mendenhall Field 9 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM PERRY CENTRAL COLUMBIA HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL ST ANDREWS SEBASTOPOL HS 10:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 3:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL MAGEE Mendenhall Field 9 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL PUCKETT Mendenhall Field 9 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 12:15 PM
03/26/2017 Baseball Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 12:30 PM

Check Also

Games for the week of 9-24-17

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 09/25/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Harrison Central …