Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 2-5-17
Ripley's Jesus Ruedas (15) dribbles the ball against the Biggersville Lions. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 2-5-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
02/06/2017 Basketball JV LUMBERTON PICAYUNE LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE WEST UNION PINE GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE WEST UNION PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE WALNUT LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON PICAYUNE LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON PICAYUNE LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY Marshall Academy NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA COLDWATER NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE WEST UNION PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM MSD SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN MANTACHIE VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA COLDWATER NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA PRC girls OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE WEST UNION PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MORTON RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM MSD SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN MANTACHIE VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY Parklane Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Parklane Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Park Place TBA 5:00 PM
02/07/2017 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST KEMPER COUNTY FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown YAZOO COUNTY Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST EAST MARION NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA GRENADA NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA GRENADA NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT OXFORD HS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON PORT GIBSON WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY RAYMOND YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON WEST JONES CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL BILOXI EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE AMANDA ELZY EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST KEMPER COUNTY FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown YAZOO COUNTY Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD GENTRY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON BALDWYN HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT JUMPERTOWN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL NW RANKIN JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F CLEVELAND KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE KOSSUTH LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant ROSA FORT Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON SALTILLO NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST EAST MARION NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA GRENADA NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Greene County POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Greene County POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP EAST UNION POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS COLUMBIA PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY ASHLAND RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE PROVINE STARKVILLE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN J Z GEORGE Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION BAY SPRINGS UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON PORT GIBSON WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA OKOLONA WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY RAYMOND YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL NEW ALBANY ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE NEW SITE BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON WEST JONES CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL BILOXI EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE McComb FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST KEMPER COUNTY FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER STONE CO GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown YAZOO COUNTY Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON BALDWYN HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT JUMPERTOWN HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON NOXUBEE COUNTY HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JIM HILL NW RANKIN JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F CLEVELAND KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE KOSSUTH LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant ROSA FORT Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO ETHEL MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON SALTILLO NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST EAST MARION NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA GRENADA NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP EAST UNION POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis COLUMBIA PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE PROVINE STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN J Z GEORGE Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION Bay Springs UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT OXFORD HS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON PORT GIBSON WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY Harrison Central West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA AHS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA OKOLONA WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY RAYMOND YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
02/08/2017 Basketball JV LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 7:40 PM
02/09/2017 Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COFFEEVILLE OXFORD HS COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLLINS TYLERTOWN COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE OXFORD HS COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TYLERTOWN COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE BLUE MOUNTAIN MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS COLDWATER MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MSD MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE SALEM MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE RIPLEY MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT ITAWAMBA BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE OXFORD HS COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TYLERTOWN COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg Petal HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE BLUE MOUNTAIN MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS COLDWATER MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE MSD MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE SALEM MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE RIPLEY MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL POPLARVILLE 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Presbyterian Christian Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Madison-Ridgeland TBA 5:00 PM
02/10/2017 Baseball JV Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 3:30 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN VICKSBURG BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 5:15 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY SHAW GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO Germantown KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO Germantown KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS HARRISON CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN STARKVILLE ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND BYHALIA ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD Oak Grove BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN VICKSBURG BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON HOLLY SPRINGS CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE WINONA COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TUPELO CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE STONE DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WHEELER EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL BRANDON FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL BRANDON FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY SHAW GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY Greene County GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA DESOTO CENTRAL GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA DESOTO CENTRAL GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE ROSA FORT HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE ROSA FORT HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA WEST UNION HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO Germantown KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER WARREN CENTRAL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER WARREN CENTRAL LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND MONTGOMERY CO LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND MONTGOMERY CO LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON St Patrick LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON St Patrick LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN CALLAWAY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN CALLAWAY MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Seminary MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON HAMILTON NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE SALTILLO New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS BAY HIGH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA BRUCE OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP LAFAYETTE POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS BOGUE CHITTO PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS BOGUE CHITTO PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND DURANT Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PINEY WOODS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PINEY WOODS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES CANTON SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS HARRISON CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER RESURRECTION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER SMITHVILLE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT MANTACHIE TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY M S PALMER WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY WESSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN STARKVILLE ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND BYHALIA ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD OAK GROVE BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN VICKSBURG BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON HOLLY SPRINGS CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE Bay Springs CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE WINONA COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TUPELO CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE STONE DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WHEELER EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY SHAW GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY Greene County GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA WEST UNION HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO Germantown KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Hattiesburg LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE Seminary MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE SALTILLO New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS BAY HIGH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA BRUCE OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE HICKORY FLAT PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP LAFAYETTE POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis SUMRALL PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND DURANT Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES CANTON SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER RESURRECTION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER SMITHVILLE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT MANTACHIE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON RULEVILLE VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY M S PALMER WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY WESSON WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY EAST SIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Parklane Acad. TBA 5:30 PM
02/11/2017 Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 3:00 PM

Check Also

2017-18 Junior High Choral Music Forms

HONOR CHOIR REG FORM Jr. High State Officer Handbook MMEA JR. HIGH DISTRICT CHAIR HANDBOOK …