Home / News / Games for the week of 1-29-17
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-29-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/30/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys BILOXI 9th Gulfport BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON Gulfport 9th girls West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Cardozo MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Cardozo MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Kirksey MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL Chickasaw,Al EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON STRINGER LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON STRINGER LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM LOYD STAR SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL Chickasaw,Al EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM LOYD STAR SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY COPIAH ACADEMY TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Copiah Acad. Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
01/31/2017 Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN MANTACHIE BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE NEW ALBANY BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AGGIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST PHILADELPHIA FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH RIPLEY KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH RIPLEY KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND SIMMONS LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH GREENVILLE MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PETAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary St Patrick SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTHAVEN SENATOBIA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE PERRY CENTRAL STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG LANIER VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN MOOREVILLE ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN MANTACHIE BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN ASHLAND BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE NEW ALBANY BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W WALNUT BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W WALNUT BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON MADISON CENTRAL CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS WEST MARION COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST PHILADELPHIA FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLEVELAND GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE BYHALIA HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE BYHALIA HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR POTTS CAMP INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE WEST TALLAHATCHIE J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL BROOKHAVEN JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL BROOKHAVEN JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH RIPLEY KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SIMMONS LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE ST ANDREWS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH Greenville MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH GREENVILLE MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE RICHLAND North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA EUPORA OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PETAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE FCAHS POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE FCAHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS BASSFIELD PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS BASSFIELD PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE NATCHEZ PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE NATCHEZ PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS Greene County PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary St Patrick SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON CORINTH SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN SENATOBIA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PERRY CENTRAL STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Columbus Christian TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG LANIER VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN MOOREVILLE ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN MANTACHIE BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT SOUTH PONTOTOC BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN ASHLAND BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE NEW ALBANY BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON MADISON CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS WEST MARION COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA SUMRALL COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST PHILADELPHIA FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA HAMILTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR POTTS CAMP INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE WEST TALLAHATCHIE J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH RIPLEY KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO McComb LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE ST ANDREWS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE OLA MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON RALEIGH MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON Bay Springs NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE RICHLAND North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA EUPORA OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Petal PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE Hattiesburg PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON EAST MARION RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary St Patrick SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON CORINTH SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN SENATOBIA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO PERRY CENTRAL STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE NORTH FORREST TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Columbus Christian TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG LANIER VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION MYRTLE WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional Oxford Germantown OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional WEST HARRISON COUNTY WEST JONES West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Central Private TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Oxford Germantown OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional PASS CHRISTIAN WEST LAUDERDALE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional SACRED HEART ST JOE Madison San Antonio Field H’burg 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional WEST HARRISON COUNTY SOUTH JONES West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
02/01/2017 Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Adams Co. Christian TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Regional AMORY FLORENCE AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 3:30 PM
02/02/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL TBA HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE Tupelo Christian High School PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE MYRTLE SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN EUPORA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS TBA Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS TBA FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS TBA FOREST HILL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS TBA PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CLARKDALE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CLARKDALE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO MSD BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT Alma Bryant MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE Tupelo Christian High School PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS SACRED HEART PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM CATHEDRAL SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE MYRTLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN EUPORA VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT JUMPERTOWN BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO MSD BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON Petal BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT Bryant, AL MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE Tupelo Christian High School PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS SACRED HEART PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM CATHEDRAL SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN EUPORA VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Hillcrest Acad. TBA 4:30 PM
02/03/2017 Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION MIZE EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY NORTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY NORTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA RIPLEY ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH WALNUT KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH WALNUT KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR PRENTISS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH CLINTON MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL NESHOBA CENTRAL PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary COLLINS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TBA SALEM JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN BOONEVILLE ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND WEST UNION ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET SIMMONS BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W BALDWYN BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W BALDWYN BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA HERNANDO BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA HERNANDO BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA HERNANDO BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION MIZE EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE NORTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST Choctaw County HS FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA COFFEEVILLE GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA COFFEEVILLE GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY NORTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA RIPLEY ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH WALNUT KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR PRENTISS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR PRENTISS LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE TREMONT MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CLINTON MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CLINTON MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY AMORY TBA 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE LAFAYETTE New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL NESHOBA CENTRAL PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS RESURRECTION PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP MANTACHIE POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND GREENWOOD RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND MCCOMB Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM TBA SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary COLLINS SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MORTON ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN WEST TALLAHATCHIE Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SHANNON TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES LEAKE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER VARDAMAN WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN BOONEVILLE ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY BASSFIELD Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND WEST UNION ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET SIMMONS BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA LEAKE CENTRAL CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY J Z GEORGE COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION MIZE EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE NORTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST Choctaw County HS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS Purvis FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLEVELAND GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls harrison central girls BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY NORTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA RIPLEY ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH WALNUT KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE TREMONT MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE LAFAYETTE New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA CALHOUN CITY OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA TAYLORSVILLE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Hattiesburg PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal NESHOBA CENTRAL PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS RESURRECTION PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP MANTACHIE POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND GREENWOOD RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND McComb Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM TBA SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary COLLINS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick WEST MARION St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN WEST TALLAHATCHIE Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO SHANNON TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION CLARKDALE UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES LEAKE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER VARDAMAN WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Oak Forest Lamar School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL East Rankin Academy TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Oak Forest Lamar School 5:00 PM
02/04/2017 Basketball JV CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ABERDEEN SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS TBA CLARKDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS TBA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE Lamar Christian CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE BYERS H W COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER POTTS CAMP COLDWATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY Mississippi Valley 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO ABERDEEN SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN STARKVILLE SOUTHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT EAST UNION TREMONT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON VELMA JACKSON CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE Lamar Christian CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE BYERS H W COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLDWATER POTTS CAMP COLDWATER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN STARKVILLE SOUTHAVEN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT EAST UNION TREMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM

Check Also

Short receives Official Of The Year award

Roger Short has been named as the NFHS Officials Association “2017 Official of the Year” …