Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 1-22-17
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-22-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/23/2017 Basketball 8th Grade Boys North Woolmarket TBA NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 HANCOCK 9TH HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA BILOXI 9th PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin PICAYUNE 9th grade ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER 9th girls HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS TBA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holly Springs MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holly Springs MS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holly Springs MS ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS TBA BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS TBA DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS TBA HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Coldwater MS INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Coldwater MS INDEPENDENCE JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland MS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Florence MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Florence MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS TBA NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High TBA Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High TBA Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St. Patrick Middle School PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS TBA ST MARTIN Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS TBA STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON CALEDONIA HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN TREMONT VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON CALEDONIA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR BIGGERSVILLE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TREMONT VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY TBA 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS TBA NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS George Co. MS BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Horn Lake MS Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View MS White OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Corinth Caledonia CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional NE JONES NORTH PIKE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional RICHLAND CLEVELAND NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional RIDGELAND GRENADA RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Brookhaven Academy TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Park Place Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White George Co. MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Horn Lake MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Biloxi MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional FLORENCE PONTOTOC FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional New Albany Caledonia NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
01/24/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH OCEAN SPRINGS LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA LEWISBURG NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA LEWISBURG NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE EAST SIDE RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION BOGUE CHITTO WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS West Union MS FALKNER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY OXFORD HS AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND BLUE MOUNTAIN ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE OKOLONA BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA LAFAYETTE BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA LAFAYETTE BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WALNUT EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TERRY FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TERRY FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY PICAYUNE GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG Oak Grove HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST JIM HILL HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY CLINTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH OCEAN SPRINGS LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON PINEY WOODS LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON PINEY WOODS LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE LAUREL CHRISTIAN MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA LEWISBURG NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION PURVIS RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY ROSA FORT RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE EAST SIDE RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE EAST SIDE RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary TYLERTOWN SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE COFFEEVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison Puckett ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick Friendship Christian St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN COAHOMA COUNTY Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School PINE GROVE Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NEWTON UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON WILKINSON COUNTY WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION BOGUE CHITTO WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CALLAWAY WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CALLAWAY WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY OXFORD HS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND BLUE MOUNTAIN ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs CLARKDALE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE OKOLONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH ITAWAMBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WALNUT EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY PICAYUNE GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST JIM HILL HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH OCEAN SPRINGS LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WATER VALLEY M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE LAUREL CHRISTIAN MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA LEWISBURG NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA EAST MARION OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE CO PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal WEST JONES PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION Purvis RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND LAWRENCE CO Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY ROSA FORT RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary TYLERTOWN SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE COFFEEVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN COAHOMA COUNTY Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER JUMPERTOWN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School PINE GROVE Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NEWTON UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON WILKINSON COUNTY WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION BOGUE CHITTO WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Acad. JV Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Regional Amory High School New Albany AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional CENTER HILL NEW HOPE Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional East Central High Bay High EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Gulfport High School GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional LONG BEACH PICAYUNE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional PEARL OAK GROVE PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional SOUTH JONES PROVINE SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional South Pontotoc Independence SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:35 PM
Soccer Regional ST ANDREWS WESSON ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional St Patrick CLARKDALE St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional ST STANISLAUS GREENE COUNTY ST STANISLAUS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Sumrall WEST LAUDERDALE SUMRALL AC 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional Tupelo Horn Lake TUPELO HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN WEST JONES BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO ST JOE Madison FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE FLORENCE LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Hillcrest Acad. Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:05 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Academy Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MCLAURIN SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Amory Corinth AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Gulfport High ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional LEWISBURG SALTILLO Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional OAK GROVE TERRY OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional OLA CLARKDALE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional PASS CHRISTIAN GREENE COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional SOUTH JONES PROVINE SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional South Pontotoc Nettleton SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional ST ANDREWS WESSON ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional STONE LONG BEACH Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Sumrall NE JONES SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Tupelo Southaven TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional VICKSBURG GRENADA VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN WEST JONES BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO ST JOE Madison FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE RICHLAND LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NORTH PIKE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
01/25/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER george county 9th girls GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
01/26/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH George County 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK 9TH West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON ocean springs 9th girls West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS M S Palmer MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS M S Palmer MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS M S Palmer MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA Carver Middle School(6) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) SOUTH FORREST AC COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) SOUTH FORREST AC COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS McLaurin MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS McLaurin MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch TBA STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch TBA STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHASTAIN MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS FCAHS PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER PINEY WOODS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis FCAHS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER PINEY WOODS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Adams County Christian Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 6:00 PM
01/27/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA PURVIS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND GENTRY RAYMOND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND GENTRY RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN POTTS CAMP BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE LEWISBURG CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS STRAYHORN COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS STRAYHORN COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE HAMILTON COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA PURVIS COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS FOREST HILL COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT ETHEL DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER MYRTLE FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG UNION HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS CHARLESTON HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RIDGELAND LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BASSFIELD LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BASSFIELD LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE HATLEY MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON ABERDEEN NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS Seminary PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH Puckett PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND TBA RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW GENTRY SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW GENTRY SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison LAKE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School JUMPERTOWN Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD PROVINE WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD PROVINE WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BYERS H W ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN POTTS CAMP BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH Faith Academy BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE HAMILTON COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA Purvis COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS FOREST HILL COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT ETHEL DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION TAYLORSVILLE EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER MYRTLE FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central Petal HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg STONE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG UNION HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS CHARLESTON HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LANIER RIDGELAND LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Wayne County LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE HATLEY MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON ABERDEEN NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST OLA NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS Seminary PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND TBA RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW GENTRY SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison LAKE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School JUMPERTOWN Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Heritage Academy Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Oak Forest TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 8:00 PM
01/28/2017 Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OKOLONA ABERDEEN OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY TBA RIPLEY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 4:15 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 4:45 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI BAY HIGH MS COAST COLISEUM 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY MS COAST COLISEUM 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT PEARL DURANT HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY MS COAST COLISEUM 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Madison Ridgeland Academy MS COAST COLISEUM 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN MS COAST COLISEUM 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA PHILADELPHIA NANIH WAIYA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON Puckett BAY SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA ABERDEEN OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA PICAYUNE MS COAST COLISEUM 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY MIDDLETON RIPLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY ASHLAND RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE MS COAST COLISEUM 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE WEST LOWNDES STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany MS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany MS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany MS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany MS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD MADISON CENTRAL WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD MADISON CENTRAL WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs MAGEE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT PEARL DURANT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA PHILADELPHIA NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA ABERDEEN OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY MIDDLETON RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WEST LOWNDES STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON FLORENCE VELMA JACKSON HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON NW RANKIN VELMA JACKSON HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON NOXUBEE COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON FOREST HILL VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON CALLAWAY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Central Hinds Academy Laurel Christian School 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 11:30 AM

Check Also

Florida schools hit by hurricane in need of help

As you know, Hurricane Irma has severely impacted high school athletics in the state of …