Home / News / Games for the week of 1-9-17
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-9-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/09/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th PEARL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER Biloxi GAUTIER HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport PICAYUNE 9th grade GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 DIBERVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach HANCOCK 9TH LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL 9TH NW RANKIN HS 6:25 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Lawrence Co. 9th RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Lawrence Co. 9th RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin George County 9TH ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls WEST HARRISON GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN Warren Central NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT VICKSBURG 9th Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN Gulfport 9th girls ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY SUMNER HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND CENTER HILL ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 6:05 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA CORINTH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JH AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JH AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA ARMSTRONG MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) Long Beach MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Long Beach 7th Middle Boys MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Long Beach 7th Middle Girls BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Long Beach 7th Middle Girls MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Thrasher MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Thrasher MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Thrasher MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Thrasher MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH North Pike MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH North Pike MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH North Pike MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Potts Camp MS GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Potts Camp MS GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS QUITMAN CO MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS QUITMAN CO MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Smithville MS HATLEY JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Jumpertown MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS TBA J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS TBA J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS TBA J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS SE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS D M Smith MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS D M Smith MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Marietta MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Independence MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Independence MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Independence MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Independence MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Mendenhall MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Mendenhall MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pass Christian MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pass Christian MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Pass Christian MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Crystal Springs MS Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Crystal Springs MS Olde Town MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Stone MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Stone MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Stone MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock 7th Girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock 7th Boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Chastain MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Chastain MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Pontotoc SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Senatobia MS Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Senatobia MS Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Wesson MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Wesson MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Wesson MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Nichols Middle School Utica MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Nichols Middle School Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Nichols Middle School Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bay MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bay MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bay MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS TBA WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS TBA WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS TBA WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS TBA WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA CORINTH HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND CENTER HILL ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR SALEM LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR SALEM LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick TYLERTOWN St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND CENTER HILL ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON JEFFERSON CO HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Bay Springs SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick TYLERTOWN St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY OAK GROVE GREENE CO HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV PETAL South Jones PETAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV Tupelo Christian High School ITAWAMBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Ocean Springs MS GULFPORT HS 6:40 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central GAUTIER HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS NORTH GULFPORT MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Adams County Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND SENATOBIA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE MENDENHALL NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA ST ANDREWS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY OAK GROVE GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL South Jones PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Ocean Springs MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central Middle GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS NORTH GULFPORT MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND SENATOBIA CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE MENDENHALL NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA ST ANDREWS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
01/10/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT MOOREVILLE BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 5:10 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE MCCOMB North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND CLEVELAND RAYMOND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND CLEVELAND RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 3:30 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS GRENADA MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS GRENADA MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS GRENADA MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS GRENADA MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS TBA Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS TBA Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Hills Chapel MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Hickory Flat MS WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Hickory Flat MS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD LOYD STAR BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON Oak Grove BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN JEFFERSON COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY NW RANKIN CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY NW RANKIN CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER COFFEEVILLE COLDWATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS St Patrick COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL JIM HILL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL JIM HILL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE WINGFIELD GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR BYERS H W INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA NETTLETON ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE ETHEL J Z GEORGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw County HS KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE ST JOE Madison LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER PROVINE LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER PROVINE LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD TBA MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON CLARKDALE NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE MCCOMB North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WINONA OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND CLEVELAND RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM MOUNT OLIVE SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN COAHOMA AHS Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION HEIDELBERG UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT HICKORY FLAT WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY MONTGOMERY CO WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES STARKVILLE WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD LOYD STAR BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT MOOREVILLE BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET WEST BOLIVAR BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN JEFFERSON COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA NOXUBEE COUNTY CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLDWATER COFFEEVILLE COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS ST. PATRICK COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA POPLARVILLE COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION OLA EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY FCAHS GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE WINGFIELD GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA VARDAMAN HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR BYERS H W INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA NETTLETON ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE ETHEL J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw County HS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE ST JOE Madison LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG POTTS CAMP Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD TBA MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON CLARKDALE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE McComb North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA WINONA OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND CLEVELAND RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM MOUNT OLIVE SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN COAHOMA AHS Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Purvis SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION HEIDELBERG UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT HICKORY FLAT WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY MONTGOMERY CO WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Wayne County WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN PRENTISS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES STARKVILLE WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FOREST Clarkdale JV FOREST HS 4:15 PM
Soccer JV Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Jackson Acad. JV TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST POINT CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST CLARKDALE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:20 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO COLUMBUS HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO RICHLAND KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL NORTH PIKE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS SE LAUDERDALE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY Byhalia NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Academy TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Potts Camp STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE BROOKHAVEN HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CALLAWAY STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE PICAYUNE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA WEST HARRISON COUNTY OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST POINT CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST CLARKDALE FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO COLUMBUS HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO RICHLAND KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL NORTH PIKE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS SE LAUDERDALE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Byhalia NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA WEST HARRISON COUNTY OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Potts Camp STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO NEW HOPE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE CALLAWAY STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE PICAYUNE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA HS 5:30 PM
01/11/2017 Basketball JV GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL FOREST HILL CALLAWAY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL CALLAWAY CALLAWAY HS 7:15 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD PROVINE CALLAWAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS TBA ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS East Union MS INGOMAR HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS McLaurin MS MAGEE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS McLaurin MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD ST ANDREWS MS MSD 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS TBA ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS West Wortham MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA DREW HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MONTGOMERY CO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN St Patrick ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange BAY HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS St Patrick MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS St Patrick MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE CENTER HILL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE CENTER HILL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba AMORY ITAWAMBA MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
01/12/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN COLUMBUS MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi Long Beach BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE 9th grade DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH Gulfport HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS St Martin OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th Oak Grove 9th PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE 9th ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL NW RANKIN Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys WEST POINT 9th Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG Brandon 9th VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal OAK GROVE PETAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL NW RANKIN Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th BRANDON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central ROSA SCOTT WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS ABERDEEN COLUMBUS HS 6:05 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL LANIER MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH RIDGELAND MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Stone MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Stone MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS Stone MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Vicksburg MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Vicksburg MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Hernando MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS South Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS OLDE TOWNE MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS OLDE TOWNE MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS GALENA SCHOOL HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS GALENA SCHOOL HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS North Panola MS INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS North Panola MS INDEPENDENCE JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Philadelphia MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Philadelphia MS KEMPER CO HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Philadelphia MS KEMPER CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Philadelphia MS KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Southaven MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Clarkdale MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Clarkdale MS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Mooreville MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER OAK GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houston MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS St. Patrick Middle School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS St. Patrick Middle School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS St. Patrick Middle School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Laurel MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Laurel MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Laurel MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Laurel MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS TBA Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Germantown Middle School NE Madison MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Germantown Middle School NE Madison MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Germantown Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Germantown Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Hickory Flat MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Hickory Flat MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH GREENVILLE- HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Alexander JH WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Alexander JH WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS TBA WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS TBA WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pass Christian MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pass Christian MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pass Christian MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pass Christian MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MSD MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS Seminary PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS STRINGER PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE MSD MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 8:00 PM
Soccer JV EAST CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE BRANDON FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Starkville Academy Lamar School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS Whitten MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS NORTH GULFPORT MS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS HANCOCK HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pascagoula MS ST MARTIN MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS George Co. MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Oak Forest Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL ST ALOYSIUS TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE SACRED HEART CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE MOOREVILLE INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Starkville Academy Lamar School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS RESURRECTION OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND Germantown Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV EAST CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FLORENCE BRANDON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS NORTH GULFPORT MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Pascagoula TBA PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA WEST WORTHAM MS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS George Co. MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE SACRED HEART CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE MOOREVILLE INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Potts Camp COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND Germantown Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
01/13/2017 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA OKOLONA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST MIZE NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALEM BOGUE CHITTO SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary PERRY CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE HATTIESBURG STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS TREMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN COLLINS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD NATCHEZ WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS ST STANISLAUS MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Carver Middle School(6) Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Carver Middle School(6) Warren Central MS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA ROSA FORT BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA ROSA FORT BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE Lake Cormorant CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE RULEVILLE EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE RULEVILLE EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL DURANT ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA OKOLONA EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST SEBASTOPOL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD RAYMOND GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD RAYMOND GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS POTTS CAMP HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PEARL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PEARL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH KOSSUTH HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST MIZE NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS TAYLORSVILLE PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE BROOKHAVEN PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE BROOKHAVEN PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND NORTH PIKE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND LANIER RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM BOGUE CHITTO SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary PERRY CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE CALLAWAY STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE HATTIESBURG STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER RALEIGH STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Greene County SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN COLLINS TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE J Z GEORGE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NATCHEZ WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NATCHEZ WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON MERIDIAN BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA AHS COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION RICHTON EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL DURANT ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA OKOLONA EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY YAZOO COUNTY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS POTTS CAMP HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOUSTON LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE OXFORD HS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST MIZE NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Petal OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND NORTH PIKE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND LANIER RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM BOGUE CHITTO SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL MORTON SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary PERRY CENTRAL SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Wayne County SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE CALLAWAY STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO Hattiesburg Varsity Girls STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER RALEIGH STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Greene County SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE OLA TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN COLLINS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON YAZOO CITY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT MANTACHIE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION ST. PATRICK WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE J Z GEORGE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 9:00 PM
Soccer JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Laurel Christian Adams County Christian School 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND STRAYHORN CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LOYD STAR CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE ITAWAMBA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN FOREST MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ PROVINE NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ PROVINE NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC SENATOBIA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Potts Camp NETTLETON POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND JIM HILL RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Jackson Prep Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND LANIER RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS St Patrick ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MENDENHALL SUMRALL AC 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND STRAYHORN CLEVELAND HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LOYD STAR CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO TUPELO HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA COUNTY INDEPENDENCE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA COUNTY INDEPENDENCE HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE Itawamba LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN FOREST MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS NEW HOPE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC SENATOBIA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Potts Camp NETTLETON POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS EAST CENTRAL PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND JIM HILL RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND LANIER RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MENDENHALL SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
01/14/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Tupelo Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA CALLAWAY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA CALLAWAY HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA CALLAWAY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA CALLAWAY HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 9:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS TBA AMORY HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aliceville COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aliceville COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aliceville COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 1:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Co. MS 05A 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys NOXUBEE JR HIGH Tupelo Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Co. MS 05A 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls NOXUBEE JR HIGH Tupelo Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH New Iberia PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINGFIELD PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND RULEVILLE CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT Oak Grove PASCAGOULA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RAYMOND LANIER HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER GREENVILLE LANIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER VELMA JACKSON LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER GENTRY LANIER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL MADISON CENTRAL LAUREL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES Seminary LAUREL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER PISGAH PHILADELPHIA HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WEST POINT OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC BRUCE PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LAUREL CHRISTIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART LAUREL CHRISTIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY MENDENHALL LAUREL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND RULEVILLE CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH CANTON LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GRENADA NORTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT Petal GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL MADISON CENTRAL LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT St Patrick GULFPORT HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES MERIDIAN LAUREL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER PISGAH PHILADELPHIA HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA WEST POINT OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA QUITMAN (V) PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA WINGFIELD PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA POTTS CAMP LAFAYETTE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN SOUTH PIKE GULFPORT HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Bay Springs LAUREL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Soccer JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 10:20 AM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 3:40 PM
Soccer JV LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 10:15 AM
Soccer JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 3:45 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE CLINTON OAK GROVE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV WINONA GRENADA WINONA HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl BRANDON HS 9:30 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Hancock MS ST STANISLAUS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE RIDGELAND FLORENCE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO RICHLAND FRANKLIN CO HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Potts Camp NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE CLINTON OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MAGEE PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION GAUTIER RESURRECTION HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART ST JOE Madison Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SOUTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PINEY WOODS ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Sumrall WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA GRENADA WINONA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 2:20 PM
Soccer-G JV LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 2:15 PM
Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE CLINTON OAK GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OLA BAY HIGH OUR LADY ACADEMY 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 11:40 AM
Soccer-G JV RESURRECTION GAUTIER RESURRECTION HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 11:45 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WINONA GRENADA WINONA HS 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE RIDGELAND FLORENCE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO RICHLAND FRANKLIN CO HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Potts Camp NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE CLINTON OAK GROVE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA BAY HIGH OUR LADY ACADEMY 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE MAGEE PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION GAUTIER RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART ST JOE Madison Sacred Heart Sports Complex 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SOUTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Sumrall WAYNE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
01/15/2017 Basketball JV TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …