Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 1/1/2017
Booneville's Kabrina Hill (2) defends Holmes County Central's Destiny Haymer (3). Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 1/1/2017

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/02/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th GERMANTOWN RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th GERMANTOWN RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS PICAYUNE 9th grade ST STANISLAUS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Kennedy John F MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Kennedy John F MS RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School South Delta MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School South Delta MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY NETTLETON COAHOMA CO. HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 12:30 PM
01/03/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT WALNUT BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT WALNUT BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE NANIH WAIYA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AGGIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS WINGFIELD CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL STONE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY GREENWOOD GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA CANTON GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA CANTON GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH SALTILLO KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE NORTH FORREST MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT WEST UNION TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Thrasher MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Thrasher MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Wesson MS LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Wesson MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND MYRTLE ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT WALNUT BELMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W NORTH PANOLA BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W NORTH PANOLA BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE NANIH WAIYA CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND KENNEDY JOHN F CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MURRAH CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY RULEVILLE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE BRUCE COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS WINGFIELD CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL STONE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION HATLEY EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER BLUE MOUNTAIN FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE Germantown FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST LEAKE COUNTY FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY GREENWOOD GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA CANTON GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA CANTON GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA INGOMAR HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN Tupelo Christian High School JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH SALTILLO KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE SOUTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE NORTH FORREST MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER PISGAH NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PRENTISS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PRENTISS PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN LEWISBURG Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT WEST UNION TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY TISHOMINGO CO HS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND MYRTLE ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT WALNUT BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE NANIH WAIYA CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND KENNEDY JOHN F CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON MURRAH CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY RULEVILLE COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE BRUCE COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH SHANNON CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS WINGFIELD CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL STONE CO EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION HATLEY EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER BLUE MOUNTAIN FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE Germantown FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST LEAKE COUNTY FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY GREENWOOD GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK Harrison Central HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg Wayne County HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST RAYMOND HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA INGOMAR HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN Tupelo Christian High School JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH SALTILLO KOSSUTH HS 6:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE SOUTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MOUNT OLIVE MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE NORTH FORREST MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER PISGAH NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND J Z GEORGE RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN LEWISBURG Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT WEST UNION TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE South Jones FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale JV NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND WINONA CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND WINONA CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE SOUTH JONES FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST KOSCIUSKO FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE CENTER HILL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE FORREST CO AHS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE Meridian Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND ST ANDREWS Richland HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY RESURRECTION West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G JV COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FLORENCE South Jones FLORENCE HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA LONG BEACH OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND WINONA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS AMORY COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE SOUTH JONES FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST KOSCIUSKO FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE CENTER HILL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba CORINTH ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE FORREST CO AHS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE Meridian Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA LONG BEACH OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND ST ANDREWS Richland HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY RESURRECTION West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
01/04/2017 Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS Ruleville MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS Ruleville MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS OLDE TOWNE MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS OLDE TOWNE MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
01/05/2017 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE Long Beach, 9th girls DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH Gulfport GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN VELMA JACKSON Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Petal – 9th HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Laurel MS NORTHEAST JONES LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade HARRISON CENTRAL 9 PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin EAST CENTRAL 9TH ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN VELMA JACKSON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG Petal HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls WEST HARRISON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY ROSA SCOTT TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA CCA jv CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS SALEM PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH MCCOMB ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH MCCOMB ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH MCCOMB ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Hickory Flat MS ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Hickory Flat MS ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Baldwyn MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN (V) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS JFK D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS JFK D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Batesville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Batesville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Batesville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Batesville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Girls) HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Boys) HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Girls) HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS (Boys) HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Tishomingo MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Petal MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Petal MS COLUMBIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Petal MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Neshoba Central MS KOSCIUSKO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS TBA KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Tupelo MS Girls LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Tupelo MS Boys LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Northeast Jones 9TH LAUREL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS NE Jones MS LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Ingomar MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Ingomar MS MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Ingomar MS MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Ingomar MS MYRTLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Long Beach MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS Independence MS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS Independence MS NORTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Bay MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Bay MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Bay MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Lumberton MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Lumberton MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS NE Madison MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS NE Madison MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Vancleave MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH NOXUBEE JR HIGH WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS NOXUBEE JR HIGH WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA CCA CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS SALEM PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SMITHVILLE WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA CCA CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS EUPORA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH TBA LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis SALEM PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION SMITHVILLE WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART PETAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Gautier MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange Gautier MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bayou View MS White VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia CORINTH BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Hartfield Academy Laurel Christian School 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL MSMS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART PETAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES STONE SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PINEY WOODS ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison FOREST ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall NORTH PIKE SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES GEORGE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PICAYUNE HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV SACRED HEART PETAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Bay MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bayou View MS White VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia CORINTH BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL MSMS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART PETAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES STONE SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison FOREST ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall NORTH PIKE SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES GEORGE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
01/06/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS PICAYUNE 9th grade ST STANISLAUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND CENTER HILL ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO PEARL FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO GRENADA HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO GRENADA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg 9th grade INDEPENDENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg 9th grade INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary MOUNT OLIVE SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS PICAYUNE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Louisville MS KOSCIUSKO HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Louisville MS KOSCIUSKO HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Hickory Flat MS MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Hickory Flat MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND CENTER HILL ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS ETHEL Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO PEARL FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG NE JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO GRENADA HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY EAST SIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY HOLLY SPRINGS KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER NESHOBA CENTRAL LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE BYERS H W MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON CALHOUN CITY NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER J Z GEORGE NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS AMITE COUNTY PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS FCAHS PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION PINEY WOODS RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary MOUNT OLIVE SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick TYLERTOWN St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS PICAYUNE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT COFFEEVILLE TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO COAHOMA COUNTY TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND CENTER HILL ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD ENTERPRISE 7 BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON Petal BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS ETHEL Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO PEARL FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY RAYMOND GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE MURRAH GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT Harrison Central GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG NE JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO GRENADA HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY WESSON JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY HOLLY SPRINGS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE BYERS H W MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON CALHOUN CITY NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER J Z GEORGE NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA PICAYUNE ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS WEST POINT OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA FOREST PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis FCAHS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION PINEY WOODS RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND MCLAURIN Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary MOUNT OLIVE SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick TYLERTOWN St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT COFFEEVILLE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO COAHOMA COUNTY TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON AMANDA ELZY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR OBANNON WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY LOUISVILLE AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Parklane Acad. Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST POINT CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT MADISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK OAK GROVE Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE CLEVELAND LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL VICKSBURG LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS CLINTON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND KOSCIUSKO RAYMOND HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Jackson Prep Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison TUPELO ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison TUPELO ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS PEARL OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY LOUISVILLE AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST POINT CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA CO. HS 3:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT MADISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE CLEVELAND LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL VICKSBURG LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE STRAYHORN MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE ST MARTIN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS CLINTON OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PEARL OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND KOSCIUSKO RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO OXFORD HS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SENATOBIA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
01/07/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th Forrest County AHS VANCLEAVE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Oxford MS SOUTHAVEN MS 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Oxford MS SOUTHAVEN MS 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Sacred Heart MS VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Sacred Heart MS VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN WEST POINT ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS LEAKE COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON QUITMAN (V) LEAKE COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA COLDWATER NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA HOUSTON OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC NEW HOPE PONTOTOC HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW GREENWOOD SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COLLINS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN WEST POINT ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS TBA COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG QUITMAN (V) LEAKE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS DURANT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Bay Springs LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA COLDWATER NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA HOUSTON OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW GREENWOOD SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COLLINS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE SACRED HEART VANCLEAVE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH STONE Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV GULFPORT PETAL Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW HOPE PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH MERIDIAN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI Jackson Prep GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI MERIDIAN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 9:30 AM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL CLINTON GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER STONE Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY BAY HIGH Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY STONE Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT WEST JONES Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK CLINTON GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO LAFAYETTE KOSCIUSKO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO NEWTON COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE NEWTON COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE COLUMBUS MOOREVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON QUITMAN (V) MORTON HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT PETAL GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT GAUTIER GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON ITAWAMBA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE SOUTH JONES GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 2:15 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA WEST JONES GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION St patrick HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN SACRED HEART West Harrison HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL PEARL Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION ST ANDREWS GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO CENTER HILL SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick ST ANDREWS St patrick HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PEARL St patrick HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall FRANKLIN CO SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA Jackson Prep GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA OAK GROVE Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY SACRED HEART West Harrison HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST STANISLAUS West Harrison HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT PETAL Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW HOPE PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE WEST HARRISON COUNTY West Harrison HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH PETAL Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI SOUTH JONES Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON SOUTH JONES GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON SACRED HEART GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL PEARL Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER ST ANDREWS GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PEARL Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY BAY HIGH Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT WEST JONES Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK MERIDIAN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO LAFAYETTE KOSCIUSKO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO NEWTON COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE NEWTON COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN PASCAGOULA Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE COLUMBUS MOOREVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON QUITMAN (V) MORTON HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL TBA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Itawamba NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE BILOXI Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS LEWISBURG OXFORD HS 11:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN ST ANDREWS GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO CENTER HILL SALTILLO HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PETAL St patrick HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall FRANKLIN CO SUMRALL AC 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE PICAYUNE VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY SACRED HEART West Harrison HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES OLA Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM

Check Also

Games for the week of 9-24-17

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 09/25/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Harrison Central …