Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 12-11-16
Booneville's Kinsley Murphy (4) scrambles for the ball between two defenders against the Saltillo Tigers on November 22, 2016. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 12-11-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/12/2016 Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th TERRY BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Meridian – 9th B/G OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Meridian – 9th B/G OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL SUMNER HILL Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VELMA JACKSON Yazoo City 9th VELMA JACKSON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG NW RANKIN VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST JONES SEMINARY WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL Warren Central PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT SUMNER HILL Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VELMA JACKSON YAZOO CITY VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th NW RANKIN VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND SHAW CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND SHAW CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen MS West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen MS West Lowndes MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS North Woolmarket BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS North Woolmarket BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS IUKA MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS IUKA MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon MS Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Nichols Middle School Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Nichols Middle School Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior High 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Independence MS COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Independence MS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High STARKVILLE MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High Starkville Middle Sch COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Alcorn Central MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Alcorn Central MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Alcorn Central MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Alcorn Central MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS Shelby MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS Shelby MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall S V MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall S V MS DURANT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Myrtle MS EAST UNION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Myrtle MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 ST ANDREWS MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Choctaw County Middle School EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Choctaw County Middle School EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Wesson MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Wesson MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Wesson MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS MARGARET GREEN JH GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS MARGARET GREEN JH GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Picayune MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Rowan MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Rowan MS HARDY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL REDWATER MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL REDWATER MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL REDWATER MS FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL REDWATER MS FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Crystal Springs MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Crystal Springs MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Laurel MS HEIDELBERG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS West Union MS HICKORY FLAT JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Okolona MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Montgomery Co MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Montgomery Co MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS TBA JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Ray Brooks MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Ray Brooks MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Boonevile MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Boonevile MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Boonevile MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Boonevile MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Senatobia MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Senatobia MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Senatobia MS Lake Cormorant MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Senatobia MS Lake Cormorant MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS COLEMAN JH LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Coahoma County MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Coahoma County MS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss MS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss MS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss MS MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss MS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Newton MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Newton MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Newton MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Newton MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 7th Girls NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 7th Boys NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 8th girls NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Biloxi, 8th boys NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High TBA Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Ethel MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Ethel MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Vicksburg MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Vicksburg MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS Girls OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS Boys OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS OLA MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Collins MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Collins MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Collins MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Collins MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Falkner MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Falkner MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Dorsey MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Ashland MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Ashland MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS New Albany MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL New Augusta MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL New Augusta MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Scott Central MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Scott Central MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Mantachie MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS East Central MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Vancleave MS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS West Wortham MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Wheeler MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Belmont MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mooreville MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mooreville MS TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS North Panola MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Buckatunna MS WAYNESBORO MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Seminary MS WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Seminary MS WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield MS WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield MS WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS Noxubee Co. MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS McAdams MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS McAdams MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY NEW HOPE CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND SHAW CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION MYRTLE EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HOULKA INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD PINEY WOODS MSD 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER LAUREL CHRISTIAN STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER WHEELER THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA MCADAMS WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND SHAW CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION MYRTLE EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR HOULKA INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD PINEY WOODS MSD 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER LAUREL CHRISTIAN STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER WHEELER THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA MCADAMS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CLINTON Jackson Prep CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HARRISON CEN HS 7:10 PM
Soccer JV HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS Biloxi MS BAY HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White NORTH GULFPORT MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Hancock MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Hancock MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RICHLAND Brandon MS Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS East Central West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY NW RANKIN NEWELL FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON MURRAH CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON MURRAH CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Oak Forest TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA CLEVELAND GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Potts Camp Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HERNANDO OXFORD HS HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA PASS CHRISTIAN OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TBA WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS Biloxi MS BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White NORTH GULFPORT MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS East Central Middle West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALLAWAY NW RANKIN NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA CLEVELAND GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO Sumrall LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Potts Camp Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
12/13/2016 Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMITE COUNTY NORTH PIKE Amite County High 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TREMONT BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST MARION BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 5:15 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND GENTRY CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND GENTRY CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA KOSCIUSKO EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA CALHOUN CITY GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO CHARLESTON HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH OAK GROVE LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE LAWRENCE CO MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ MCCOMB NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PRENTISS COLUMBIA PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT SUMRALL PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND DURANT RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND DURANT RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick OCEAN SPRINGS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE FORREST CO AHS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER WHEELER THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT BOONEVILLE WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT BOONEVILLE WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT HOUSTON WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT HOUSTON WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH CLARA Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byers H W MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byers H W MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byers H W MS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS INDEPENDENCE JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS West Union MS INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Resurrection MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Loyd Star MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY NORTH PIKE Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY LAUREL CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY LAUREL CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND GENTRY CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA KOSCIUSKO EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER SOUTH PONTOTOC FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL MURRAH FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL MURRAH FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County RICHTON GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA CALHOUN CITY GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA CALHOUN CITY GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO CHARLESTON HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE EAST SIDE HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE EAST SIDE HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL MENDENHALL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL MENDENHALL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE BRUCE LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER WINGFIELD LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER WINGFIELD LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH Oak Grove LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE LAWRENCE CO MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ MCCOMB NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST PURVIS NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC LEWISBURG NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS COLUMBIA PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PRENTISS COLUMBIA PRENTISS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT SUMRALL PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT SUMRALL PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MIZE RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS GREENWOOD RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND DURANT RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TUPELO SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick OCEAN SPRINGS St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE FCAHS STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER LUMBERTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN BROOKHAVEN TYLERTOWN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT BOONEVILLE WALNUT HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON LOYD STAR WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT HOUSTON WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GREENVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY NORTH PIKE Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TREMONT BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WEST MARION BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND GENTRY CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA KOSCIUSKO EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER SOUTH PONTOTOC FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT West Harrison Girls GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central PASCAGOULA HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO CHARLESTON HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE BRUCE LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH OAK GROVE LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE LAWRENCE CO MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ McComb NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Purvis NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC LEWISBURG NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OLA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL Seminary PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MIZE RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS GREENWOOD RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND YAZOO COUNTY Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND DURANT RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO TUPELO SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick OCEAN SPRINGS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO FCAHS STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER Lumberton STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN BROOKHAVEN TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT BOONEVILLE WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Hattiesburg WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON LOYD STAR WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT HOUSTON WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Jackson Acad. JV TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS NEWELL FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY LANIER NEWELL FIELD 6:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY LANIER NEWELL FIELD 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Jackson Academy TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST MCLAURIN FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE INDEPENDENCE MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ MAGEE NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ MAGEE NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE MENDENHALL NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN SACRED HEART NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND LOYD STAR RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RICHLAND VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN COAHOMA CO. HS 3:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL PURVIS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST MCLAURIN FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE INDEPENDENCE MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE MENDENHALL NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN SACRED HEART NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND LOYD STAR RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG RICHLAND VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
12/14/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL PEARL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL PEARL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL PROVINE JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL PROVINE JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD LANIER WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School GALENA SCHOOL Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School GALENA SCHOOL Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS M S Palmer MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Simmons Middle School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Simmons Middle School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Shelby MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Shelby MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Moorhead MS RULEVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Moorhead MS RULEVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
12/15/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport Long Beach GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Meridian – 9th B/G HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 6:35 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES WEST JONES 9th SOUTH JONES HS 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES WEST JONES 9th SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys COLUMBUS Tupelo Middle School 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG Meridian – 9th B/G HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm SAND HILL SCHOOL BEAUMONT ELM 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm SAND HILL SCHOOL BEAUMONT ELM 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Laurel MS MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Laurel MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Laurel MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Laurel MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH CHARLESTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH CHARLESTON MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Leland MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Leland MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus Jr High Tupelo MS Girls COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Nanih Waiya MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Nanih Waiya MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS McAdams MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS McAdams MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Nichols Middle School Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Nichols Middle School Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS PLANTERSVILLE Guntown MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS TBA HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS TBA HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS TBA HERNANDO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS TBA HERNANDO MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Falkner MS HICKORY FLAT JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH GREENWOOD MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS South Delta MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst MS JEFFERSON CO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS West Bolivar MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS West Bolivar MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Morton MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Morton MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Morton MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Morton MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Durant MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Durant MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Gautier MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton SOUTHEAST MIDDLE NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton SOUTHEAST MIDDLE NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton SOUTHEAST MIDDLE NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton SOUTHEAST MIDDLE NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houston MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach 7th Middle Girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach 7th Middle Boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ashland MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ashland MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS East Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS East Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS East Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS East Marion MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS McEvans MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS McEvans MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Kirksey MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Kirksey MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Drew Hunter MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Drew Hunter MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Enterprise (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Enterprise (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Enterprise (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Enterprise (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Seminary MS SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Seminary MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Seminary MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Seminary MS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Simmons Middle School Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Simmons Middle School Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON TBA TOPEKA TILTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls COLUMBUS MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Ripley MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Ripley MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pearl River Central MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pearl River Central MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pearl River Central MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Biggersville MS WHEELER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS OLIVE BRANCH HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON CALEDONIA NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Lake Cormorant ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NOXAPATER UNION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION ASHLAND WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER MANTACHIE WHEELER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH AMORY CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS OLIVE BRANCH HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON CALEDONIA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Lake Cormorant ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA HERNANDO SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NOXAPATER UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION ASHLAND WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER MANTACHIE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN LAMAR SCHOOL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY FOREST NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl TBA PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE MORTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE GRENADA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN LAMAR SCHOOL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Olive Branch MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE MORTON CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY Potts Camp COAHOMA CO. HS 3:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE GRENADA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
12/16/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th EAST CENTRAL 9TH VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY MENDENHALL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON BRANDON CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON BRANDON CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND RAYMOND CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND RAYMOND CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST SIDE GREENVILLE EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT MERIDIAN GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT MERIDIAN GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE PORT GIBSON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA moss point jv girls PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LUMBERTON PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON PURVIS RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIPLEY MOOREVILLE RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY MENDENHALL West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS EAST UNION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Montgomery Co MS FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Montgomery Co MS FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Tremont MS MANTACHIE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Tremont MS MANTACHIE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Tremont MS MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Tremont MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS ST PATRICK MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS RALEIGH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN ITAWAMBA ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND BYERS H W ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI Murphy BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY WINONA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY WINONA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY FOREST HILL CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY FOREST HILL CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON BRANDON CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND RAYMOND CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS CLARKSDALE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS CLARKSDALE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS POPLARVILLE COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS TBA COLUMBUS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE GREENVILLE EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST SIDE GREENVILLE EAST SIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS Greene County FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT MERIDIAN GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE GRENADA HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE GRENADA HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA EAST WEBSTER HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND RAY BROOKS LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND RAY BROOKS LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE TAYLORSVILLE MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TREMONT MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE POTTS CAMP MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE PORT GIBSON North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY MCADAMS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL LUMBERTON PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH PUCKETT RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND MADISON CENTRAL Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PURVIS RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY MOOREVILLE RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO SMITHVILLE SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary SALEM SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON OKOLONA SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN Theodore, AL BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick Friendship Christian St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE MURRAH COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN CHARLESTON Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS HERITAGE ACADEMY TBA 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON PROVINE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY MENDENHALL West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD McComb WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD MCCOMB WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN ITAWAMBA ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND BYERS H W ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON BRANDON CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND RAYMOND CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS POPLARVILLE COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS TBA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WEST MARION EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT MERIDIAN GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA EAST WEBSTER HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WEST POINT LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE TAYLORSVILLE MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TREMONT MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE POTTS CAMP MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE PORT GIBSON North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY MCADAMS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA ST. PATRICK OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Lumberton PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH PUCKETT RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND MADISON CENTRAL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Purvis RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND NW RANKIN RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY MOOREVILLE RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO SMITHVILLE SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary SALEM SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA TBA COLUMBUS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON OKOLONA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN CHARLESTON Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS HERITAGE ACADEMY TBA 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION SEBASTOPOL UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON PROVINE VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Laurel Christian Adams Co. Christian Laurel Christian School 4:15 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV PETAL South Jones PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WINONA GRENADA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL NORTH PONTOTOC Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH Byhalia CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PERRY CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO RAYMOND KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON INDEPENDENCE NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY FOREST NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC CLEVELAND PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE NATCHEZ HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE NATCHEZ HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA GRENADA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL South Jones PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS Sumrall PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH OLA BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL NORTH PONTOTOC Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH Byhalia CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PERRY CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown NESHOBA CENTRAL Germantown HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO RAYMOND KOSCIUSKO HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON INDEPENDENCE NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY FOREST NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE MCCOMB NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC CLEVELAND PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS Sumrall PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN MOOREVILLE Strayhorn High School 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
12/17/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi EAST CENTRAL 9TH BILOXI HS 12:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH VANCLEAVE STONE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE CALLAWAY PROVINE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV PROVINE CALLAWAY PROVINE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV STONE VANCLEAVE STONE HS 1:15 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch Alabama ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch Alabama ARMSTRONG MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI Theodore, AL BILOXI HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA COLUMBUS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS NEW HOPE COLUMBUS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL JIM HILL LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Bay Springs LUMBERTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON BAY SPRINGS LUMBERTON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND YAZOO CITY RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND MENDENHALL RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CLEVELAND RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER UNION HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA TBA COLUMBUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN Murphy BILOXI HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE VANCLEAVE STONE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NEWTON WAYNE COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON TBA COLUMBUS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS TBA COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL JIM HILL LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND YAZOO CITY RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER UNION HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA TBA COLUMBUS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS COAHOMA AHS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS COAHOMA AHS SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO VANCLEAVE STONE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NEWTON COUNTY UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NEWTON WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES KEMPER COUNTY COLUMBUS HIGH GYM #2 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE CLARKSDALE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Soccer JV MOSS POINT Sumrall VANCLEAVE HS 10:30 AM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 9:15 AM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE Sumrall VANCLEAVE HS 11:45 AM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia RIPLEY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE GAUTIER DIBERVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY NETTLETON COAHOMA CO. HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia RIPLEY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 9:00 AM

Check Also

Mississippi State University hosting MHSAA Volleyball Championships

The 2017 MHSAA/Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Mississippi State Volleyball Championships will be played …