Home / Sports / Basketball / Games for the week of 11-27-16
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-27-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/28/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS west point JH COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH Biloxi EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade HANCOCK 9TH PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STONE 9TH PASS CHRISTIAN STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls WEST HARRISON GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN GAUTIER 9th girls ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central VICKSBURG 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE Bens Ford, Bogalusa, LA PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS MARGARET GREEN JH AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS MARGARET GREEN JH AMANDA ELZY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS West Wortham MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Alcorn Central MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Alcorn Central MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Pontotoc MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro MS BUCKATUNNA AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Tishomingo MS TBA 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS GRENADA MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS GRENADA MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS GRENADA MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS GRENADA MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS TBA COLUMBUS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS McEvans MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS McEvans MS D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Sebastopol MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Sebastopol MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS West Union MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Byers H W MS GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Byers H W MS GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Byers H W MS GALENA SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH M S Palmer MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Lewisburg MS INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Lewisburg MS INDEPENDENCE JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Lewisburg MS INDEPENDENCE JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Lewisburg MS INDEPENDENCE JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS North Pontotoc MS INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON CO MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) East Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) East Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) East Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Ripley MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Forest Ms LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Forest Ms LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Girls) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Boys) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Girls) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Boys) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS REDWATER MS MCADAMS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS REDWATER MS MCADAMS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL COLEMAN JH ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL COLEMAN JH ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD MS ST ANDREWS MS MSD 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Heidelberg MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Heidelberg MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Heidelberg MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Heidelberg MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Baldwyn MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Baldwyn MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Baldwyn MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Baldwyn MS NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Hickory Flat MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Hickory Flat MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS SAND HILL SCHOOL NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS SAND HILL SCHOOL NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH NORTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Presbyterian PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pearl River Central MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pearl River Central MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Pearl River Central MS POPLARVILLE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS North Forrest MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS North Forrest MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Strayhorn MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Strayhorn MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Strayhorn MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Strayhorn MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS JFK SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS JFK SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Humphreys Co MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Humphreys Co MS SOUTH DELTA MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Union MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 4:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 5:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN AMORY BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY LAKE East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE Bens Ford, Bogalusa, LA PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN AMORY BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON LAKE East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:10 PM
Soccer JV MOSS POINT RESURRECTION RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY OXFORD HS NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS OCEAN SPRINGS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO LAFAYETTE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS bay high middle school 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Hancock MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Vancleave MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK ST MARTIN HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS OCEAN SPRINGS ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO LAFAYETTE TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS bay high middle school 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White TBA GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central Middle PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Vancleave MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NEW ALBANY OXFORD HS NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK ST MARTIN HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
11/29/2016 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND OXFORD HS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH Pearl River, LA BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE WHEELER BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER MONTGOMERY CO EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC BRUCE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POTTS CAMP BYHALIA POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ABERDEEN SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ABERDEEN SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE MAGEE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL Seminary SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WATER VALLEY LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION BALDWYN WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Dixie Attendance Center BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Dixie Attendance Center BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School TBA Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School TBA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS CLARA Elem. 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS CLARA Elem. 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS Nanih Waiya MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS LAUREL MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kemper County MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kemper County MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MSD MS TBA MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Pass Christian MS OUR LADY ACADEMY MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Germantown Middle School ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Germantown Middle School ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Independence MS Strayhorn High School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Independence MS Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove MS WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove MS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND OXFORD HS ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH Pearl River, LA BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN SOUTH PONTOTOC BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE WHEELER BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W Marshall Academy BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W Marshall Academy BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY NEW HOPE CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY LANIER CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY LANIER CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL CLINTON Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS Starkville Academy Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER MONTGOMERY CO EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE EAST SIDE GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA HICKORY FLAT HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE NOXAPATER J Z GEORGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN MYRTLE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F RIVERSIDE KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL TBA East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND YAZOO COUNTY LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND YAZOO COUNTY LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB HAZLEHURST MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL TBA East Central CC #2 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON TBA East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE PRENTISS MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH PROVINE MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH PROVINE MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove COLUMBIA OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC BRUCE PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP BYHALIA POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT RULEVILLE ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART Purvis Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO ABERDEEN SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL East Central CC #2 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN CORINTH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE WEST LOWNDES STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE MAGEE STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Seminary SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION LEAKE COUNTY UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT PINE GROVE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION BALDWYN WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA MCADAMS WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA AHS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND OXFORD HS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN SOUTH PONTOTOC BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE WHEELER BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON FLORENCE BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL CLINTON Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL TBA East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS Starkville Academy Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER MONTGOMERY CO EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL NANIH WAIYA ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE EAST SIDE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA HICKORY FLAT HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE NOXAPATER J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN MYRTLE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F RIVERSIDE KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL SCOTT CENTRAL East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH Harrison Central LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb HAZLEHURST MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE East Central CC #2 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE PRENTISS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY East Central CC #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE COLUMBIA OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA VANCLEAVE OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal Hattiesburg PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC BRUCE PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP BYHALIA POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VELMA JACKSON RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT RULEVILLE ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO ABERDEEN SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN CORINTH SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WEST LOWNDES STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE MAGEE STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Seminary SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LEAKE COUNTY UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT PINE GROVE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION BALDWYN WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA MCADAMS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN FOREST MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV STARKVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL TISHOMINGO CO HS Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND ST JOE Greenville CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Oak Forest TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE TERRY FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER HANCOCK GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL CLARKDALE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG SALTILLO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN PROVINE MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE Tupelo Christian High School MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS COLUMBUS COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH PINEY WOODS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES GEORGE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE WEST JONES POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND WESSON RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick ST STANISLAUS St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE RESURRECTION Project Road Recreational Park 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MAGEE SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG FOREST HILL VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE WEST JONES POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV ST ANDREWS MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STARKVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE PURVIS VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL TISHOMINGO CO HS Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND COAHOMA COUNTY CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE TERRY FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER HANCOCK GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PETAL HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG QUITMAN (V) HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL CLARKSDALE LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG SALTILLO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN PROVINE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE Tupelo Christian High School MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT DIBERVILLE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS COLUMBUS COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES GEORGE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE WEST JONES POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND WESSON RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison NW RANKIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE RESURRECTION Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MAGEE SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SOUTHAVEN TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE PURVIS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG FOREST HILL VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
11/30/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Provine 9th RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th Provine 9th RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball JV LANIER JIM HILL LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH FOREST HILL MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH FOREST HILL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CALLAWAY WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CALLAWAY WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Kennedy John F MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Kennedy John F MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS GREENWOOD MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Shelby MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH Shelby MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Durant MS MCADAMS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Durant MS MCADAMS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leflore County MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leflore County MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS J Z George MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS J Z George MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian School 3:00 PM
12/01/2016 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Houston MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Houston MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Houston MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Houston MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH EAST CENTRAL 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 Gulfport HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach PICAYUNE 9th grade LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G Oak Grove 9th MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NE JONES LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Poplarville JV hattiesburg 9th girls POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Poplarville JV hattiesburg 9th girls POPLARVILLE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Brandon 9th Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin BILOXI 9th ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport 9th girls HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NE JONES LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT BRANDON Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN ocean springs 9th girls ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL Warren Central Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY VICKSBURG 9th TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ JEFFERSON CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE KOSCIUSKO LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE KOSCIUSKO LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS GALENA SCHOOL ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS GALENA SCHOOL ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS GALENA SCHOOL ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Richland MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Richland MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holly Springs MS BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holly Springs MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holly Springs MS BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Bruce MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Cardozo MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Cardozo MS CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Charleston MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Charleston MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Charleston MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Charleston MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH South Pike MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH South Pike MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH South Pike MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Germantown Middle School Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Germantown Middle School Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Germantown Middle School Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Germantown Middle School Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Winona MS FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Winona MS FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS North Panola MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS North Panola MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Raleigh MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Raleigh MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Raleigh MS FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Raleigh MS FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Ingomar MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH COLEMAN JH HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia Middle School Holy Family Catholic School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School Byhalia Middle School Holy Family Catholic School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Purvis MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Purvis MS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) Purvis MS COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Chalybeate MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS TBA MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Beaumont Elm MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Beaumont Elm MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Humphreys Co MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Humphreys Co MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Fairview MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS Laurel MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS Laurel MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Mendenhall MS NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Mendenhall MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Falkner MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS COLUMBUS MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Waynesboro MS OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Waynesboro MS OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Waynesboro MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Waynesboro MS OAK GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Bay-Waveland MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS TBA PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Bayou View Boys 7th PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS TBA PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Independence MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Independence MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 4:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 5:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL RUNNELSTOWN MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL RUNNELSTOWN MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Coldwater MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Coldwater MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS D M Smith MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS D M Smith MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School 6 NE Madison MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School 6 NE Madison MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Dorsey MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Dorsey MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Dorsey MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Dorsey MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC New Augusta MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC New Augusta MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS ST PATRICK MS STONE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS ST PATRICK MS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS ST PATRICK MS STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS ST PATRICK MS STONE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Lumberton MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Lumberton MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Lumberton MS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Biggersville MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Poplarville MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Poplarville MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Poplarville MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Poplarville MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS North Pike MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS North Pike MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss MS WEST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss MS WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Marietta MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Crystal Springs MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Crystal Springs MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS TBA WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS TBA WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Marshall S V MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Marshall S V MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON STRAYHORN CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE KOSCIUSKO LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE WINGFIELD MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE SALTILLO MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON WEST JONES RICHTON HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA KENNEDY JOHN F SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PUCKETT HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION PHILADELPHIA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WATER VALLEY VARDAMAN WATER VALLEY HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN SALEM WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON STRAYHORN CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS Amite School Center FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE KOSCIUSKO LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LELAND TBA LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE WINGFIELD MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE SALTILLO MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal Wayne County PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON WEST JONES RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL ENTERPRISE (V) SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA KENNEDY JOHN F SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION PHILADELPHIA SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WATER VALLEY VARDAMAN WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN SALEM WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER GULFPORT GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT St Patrick GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 7:15 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS NEWELL FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS White GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Gautier MS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Bay MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl TBA PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS NEWELL FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH GULFPORT MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Central Private Brookhaven Complex #2 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST JIM HILL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL HARRISON CENTRAL LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR PELAHATCHIE Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT PERRY CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES CLARKDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE TERRY NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE TBA PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Potts Camp COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MSMS SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS Jackson Academy ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE SOUTH JONES Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON Sumrall Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER GULFPORT GAUTIER HS 6:45 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT St Patrick GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON Sumrall Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central Middle DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS White GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS Bay MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS NORTH GULFPORT MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST JIM HILL FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL HARRISON CENTRAL LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR PELAHATCHIE Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 5:35 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT PERRY CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES CLARKDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE TERRY NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE TBA PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Potts Camp COAHOMA COUNTY POTTS CAMP HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MSMS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS CHOCTAW CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE SOUTH JONES Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON Sumrall Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
12/02/2016 Basketball JV AMORY KOSSUTH AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY KOSSUTH AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON NETTLETON HAMILTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON NETTLETON HAMILTON HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HERNANDO ROSA FORT HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE HARRISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE HARRISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:15 PM
Basketball JV OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE St Patrick VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN BRUCE VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School TBA Holy Family Catholic School 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holy Family Catholic School TBA Holy Family Catholic School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS TBA RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY KOSSUTH AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET COAHOMA AHS BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W COFFEEVILLE BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W COFFEEVILLE BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY STARKVILLE CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT WEST LOWNDES DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER Starkville Academy EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER EAST UNION FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON NETTLETON HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HERNANDO ROSA FORT HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT MOOREVILLE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LANIER JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LANIER JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 9:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MCCOMB MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MCCOMB MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove HARRISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE INGOMAR PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION CCA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Greene County RICHTON HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN GRENADA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PUCKETT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PUCKETT HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE St Patrick VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN BRUCE VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION JUMPERTOWN WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA J Z GEORGE WINONA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY MONTGOMERY CO WINONA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY KOSSUTH AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET COAHOMA AHS BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALLAWAY STARKVILLE CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT WEST LOWNDES DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER Starkville Academy EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER EAST UNION FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY MOSS POINT GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON NETTLETON HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY THRASHER HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg ST MARTIN HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HERNANDO ROSA FORT HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT MOOREVILLE HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LELAND TBA LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Harrison Central OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE INGOMAR PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION CCA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Greene County RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN GRENADA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Lumberton SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE ST. PATRICK VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN BRUCE VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION JUMPERTOWN WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA J Z GEORGE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY MONTGOMERY CO WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Football State CALHOUN CITY BAY SPRINGS Mississippi State University-Davis Wade Stadium 3:00 PM
Football State CLINTON PEARL Mississippi State University-Davis Wade Stadium 7:00 PM
Football State SIMMONS LUMBERTON Mississippi State University-Davis Wade Stadium 11:00 AM
Soccer JV AMORY COLUMBUS AMORY HS 9:00 PM
Soccer JV GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV MERIDIAN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH FORREST OAK GROVE NORTH FORREST HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY COLUMBUS AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND GREENVILLE CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH CALEDONIA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL PEARL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL PEARL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown PINEY WOODS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PROVINE MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN GULFPORT GULFPORT HS 8:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND Florence High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG LANIER VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV AMORY COLUMBUS AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH FORREST OAK GROVE NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY COLUMBUS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND GREENVILLE CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH CALEDONIA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE PROVINE MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG LANIER VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
12/03/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 11:15 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 12:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 1:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 3:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 4:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys STARKVILLE Heritage Academy Mid Schooli ARMSTRONG MS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY MURRAH CALLAWAY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY MURRAH CALLAWAY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY MURRAH CALLAWAY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV COFFEEVILLE GRENADA COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV LANIER RIDGELAND LANIER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 9:00 AM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 9:45 AM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 10:30 AM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 12:45 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 2:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ABERDEEN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ABERDEEN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ABERDEEN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS TBA ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Starkville Middle Sch Heritage Academy Mid Schooli ARMSTRONG MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Heritage Academy Mid Schooli ARMSTRONG MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS TOURNMENT 8TH GRADE WALNUT HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS TOURNMENT 8TH GRADE WALNUT HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS TOURNMENT 8TH GRADE WALNUT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS TOURNMENT 8TH GRADE WALNUT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY PORT GIBSON Amite County High 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON RAYMOND CLINTON HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COFFEEVILLE GRENADA COFFEEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA LELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MERIDIAN MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MERIDIAN MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY WALNUT WALNUT HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE PINE GROVE SMITHVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND TBA RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND TBA RIDGELAND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND TBA RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW EAST SIDE SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW EAST SIDE SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE NETTLETON SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA East Central CC #1 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WINONA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WINONA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SALTILLO SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT NEW ALBANY WALNUT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY PORT GIBSON Amite County High 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON RAYMOND CLINTON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COFFEEVILLE GRENADA COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST PEARL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LELAND TBA LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TBA MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA LONG BEACH OUR LADY ACADEMY 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TBA RICHTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND TBA RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND TBA RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND TBA RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW EAST SIDE SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE SALTILLO SMITHVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA East Central CC #1 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT TOURNAMENT WALNUT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA TBA WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football State CHARLESTON KEMPER COUNTY Mississippi State University-Davis Wade Stadium 11:00 AM
Football State LAFAYETTE POPLARVILLE Mississippi State University-Davis Wade Stadium 3:00 PM
Football State WEST POINT LAUREL Mississippi State University-Davis Wade Stadium 7:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA OXFORD HS CALEDONIA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL AMORY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND TBA CLEVELAND HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND STRAYHORN CLEVELAND HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE CLINTON SOUTHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN OCEAN SPRINGS NW RANKIN HS 9:30 AM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL OXFORD HS PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND OXFORD HS RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY NORTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN CLINTON SOUTHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA OXFORD HS CALEDONIA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL AMORY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND STRAYHORN CLEVELAND HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE CLINTON SOUTHAVEN HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN OCEAN SPRINGS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL OXFORD HS PEARL HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND OXFORD HS RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY NORTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN CLINTON SOUTHAVEN HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …