Home / Sports / Football / Games for the week of 11-6-16
Brandon's Dee Newsome (3) turns fhe corner after making a reception in the first half. Brandon and Pearl played in a Class 6A football game on Friday, November 4, 2016. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-6-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/06/2016 Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT AMANDA ELZY TBA 3:00 PM
11/07/2016 Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Caledonia Middle School ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH BILOXI 9th GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG HARRISON CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG HARRISON CENTRAL 9 HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach Gulfport LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS GAUTIER OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL MADISON CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY NW RANKIN TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th STONE 9TH VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE 9th grade West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON Warren Central BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ocean springs 9th girls GAUTIER 9th girls OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL MADISON CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN Gulfport 9th girls ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY NW RANKIN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th SUMNER HILL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY GERMANTOWN YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls YAZOO COUNTY GERMANTOWN YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS North Panola MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS North Panola MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS OLA MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BEAT FOUR MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Chalybeate MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville MS Chalybeate MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Falkner MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Tupelo MS Girls BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Tupelo MS Boys BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Okolona MS BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Okolona MS BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Okolona MS BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Okolona MS BRUCE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Alcorn Central MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Vardaman MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS M S Palmer MS CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS M S Palmer MS CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Charleston MS M S Palmer MS CHARLESTON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Nanih Waiya MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Water Valley MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Water Valley MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Water Valley MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Water Valley MS COFFEEVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS DIberville MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Ashland MS GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Ashland MS GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Ashland MS GALENA SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Kosciusko MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Shannon MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HARDY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs MS HEIDELBERG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Independence MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Independence MS HERNANDO MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Independence MS HERNANDO MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Independence MS HERNANDO MS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School HOLLY SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School HOLLY SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School HOLLY SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Myrtle MS INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Smithville MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Smithville MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Smithville MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Smithville MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lafayette MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS South Delta MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Senatobia MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Senatobia MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Senatobia MS Lewisburg Middle School 7:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Senatobia MS Lewisburg Middle School 8:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Sacred Heart MS LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Sacred Heart MS LUMBERTON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Hills Chapel MS MANTACHIE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Hills Chapel MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Jumpertown MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Humphreys Co MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Humphreys Co MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS D M Smith MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS D M Smith MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS TBA MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County MS Morgantown MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County MS Morgantown MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Seminary MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Seminary MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS McLain MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS McLain MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS PCS NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS PCS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Magnolia Middle (5) NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Magnolia Middle (5) NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Magnolia Middle (5) NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Magnolia Middle (5) NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 OLDE TOWNE MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 OLDE TOWNE MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Dixie Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Houlka MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Richland MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Richland MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS New Albany MS OXFORD HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS LAKE MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS LAKE MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 7th Girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 7th Boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 8th girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi, 8th boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Sumrall MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Sumrall MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Sumrall MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Sumrall MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Kennedy John F MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS JFK RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Pontotoc MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Brinkley MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS Brinkley MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS NE Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS NE Jones MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS George Co. MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Stone MS St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer MS Mize MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Raleigh MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS GREENVILLE- HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon MS Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS TUNICA MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS East Union MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Thrasher MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Montgomery Co MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Montgomery Co MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY Mary Montgomery GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS ASHLAND OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW CHARLESTON OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School Starkville Academy Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY Mary Montgomery GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS ASHLAND OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW PROVINE OLIVE BRANCH HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School Starkville Academy Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS bay high middle school 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER JIM HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER JIM HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL NE JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg HS 6:45 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG PETAL HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL NE JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC OXFORD HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
11/08/2016 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL WEST UNION ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 AM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL WEST UNION ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BASSFIELD COLLINS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON AMANDA ELZY CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 5:15 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DURANT NOXUBEE COUNTY DURANT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER moss point jv girls GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY EAST SIDE GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG HARRISON CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON SUMRALL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY LAWRENCE CO TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT Tupelo Christian Middle School TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm RUNNELSTOWN MS BEAUMONT ELM 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm RUNNELSTOWN MS BEAUMONT ELM 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Fairview MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Fairview MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Fairview MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Enterprise (V) MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH West Bolivar MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH West Bolivar MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS J Z George MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS J Z George MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS PINE GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Sebastopol MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah MS Sebastopol MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST ALOYSIUS MS ST ANDREWS MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST ALOYSIUS MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Wesson MS WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Wesson MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL WEST UNION ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND NEW ALBANY ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BASSFIELD COLLINS BASSFIELD HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA BYERS H W BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA BYERS H W BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON AMANDA ELZY CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS RIVERSIDE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA AHS RIVERSIDE COAHOMA AGGIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS CALLAWAY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT NOXUBEE COUNTY DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL Greene County EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 NORTH FORREST ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY EAST SIDE GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown WINGFIELD Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTHAVEN GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTHAVEN GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG HARRISON CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Greenville JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL GREENVILLE JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO GREENWOOD KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND KENNEDY JOHN F LELAND HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE MYRTLE MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL PEARL MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN LANIER MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN LANIER MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON CCA NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE ST STANISLAUS PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC WEST POINT PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE EAST MARION POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE EAST MARION POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND PELAHATCHIE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON SUMRALL RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary SACRED HEART SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ST ALOYSIUS ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ST ALOYSIUS ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison Jackson Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY LAWRENCE CO TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON MURRAH VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN WESSON WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA COFFEEVILLE WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL WEST UNION ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND NEW ALBANY ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BASSFIELD COLLINS BASSFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI TBA BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO NORTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON AMANDA ELZY CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS CALLAWAY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT NOXUBEE COUNTY DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL Greene County EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 NORTH FORREST ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER MOSS POINT GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY EAST SIDE GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown WINGFIELD Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg Harrison Central HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO GREENWOOD KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL HEIDELBERG WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE MYRTLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL PEARL MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO J Z GEORGE MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Bay Springs WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Columbus Christian NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Wayne County OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA STRINGER PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH SEBASTOPOL PISGAH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC WEST POINT PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND PELAHATCHIE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON SUMRALL RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary SACRED HEART SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES COLUMBIA SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison Jackson Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST. PATRICK VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY LAWRENCE CO TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON MURRAH VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES TAYLORSVILLE WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN WESSON WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA COFFEEVILLE WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 5:20 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 8:20 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE South Jones OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS RIPLEY OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:45 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY St Patrick West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl TBA PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST MARTIN MS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON ST JOE Madison BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON JIM HILL CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON JIM HILL CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE COLUMBUS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER MURRAH NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LANIER MURRAH NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH PIKE MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE SOUTH JONES OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND FOREST RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 7:10 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HIGH HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS RIPLEY OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY St Patrick West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS RESURRECTION MS GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON ST JOE Madison BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA HS 6:10 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALLAWAY PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE COLUMBUS CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT OLA GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BAY HIGH HARRISON CEN HS 7:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND FOREST RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION GAUTIER RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND PEARL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS STARKVILLE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PURVIS WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
11/09/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Yazoo City 9th YAZOO COUNTY 9TH YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Yazoo City 9th YAZOO COUNTY 9TH YAZOO CITY HS 6:20 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL CALLAWAY FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL CALLAWAY FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL RIDGELAND JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL RIDGELAND JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV LANIER MURRAH LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LANIER MURRAH LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE WINGFIELD PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Tallahatchie MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Tallahatchie MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Tallahatchie MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Shelby MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Shelby MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay-Waveland 7th Girls PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay-Waveland 7th Boys PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay-Waveland MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Bay-Waveland MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST PATRICK MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MSD PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MSD PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Bay MS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Gulfport Central MS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG NATCHEZ HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Bay MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS Gulfport Central MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG NATCHEZ HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
11/10/2016 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Starkville Middle Sch ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN STARKVILLE MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN STARKVILLE MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport George County 9TH GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 PICAYUNE 9th grade HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 6:25 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY Brandon 9th TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY Petal – 9th WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls GAUTIER 9th girls GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN VICKSBURG 9th NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY Petal WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA MENDENHALL COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FLORENCE VELMA JACKSON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WINONA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE RIDGELAND MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON QUITMAN (V) NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL HATTIESBURG PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT RALEIGH PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE DIBERVILLE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Nettleton MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm New Augusta MS BEAUMONT ELM 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beaumont Elm New Augusta MS BEAUMONT ELM 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Alcorn Central MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) North Gulfport MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) North Gulfport MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys North Gulfport 7th boys MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls North Gulfport 7th girls MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS BLACKBURN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS GALENA SCHOOL BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS GALENA SCHOOL BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS GALENA SCHOOL BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS CALEDONIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Houston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner MS TBA 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School McAdams MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School McAdams MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School McAdams MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School McAdams MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four CLARA Elem. 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four CLARA Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS Byhalia Middle School COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Ocean Springs MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Ocean Springs MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Ocean Springs MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS Ocean Springs MS Colmer Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH ROD PAIGE MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH ROD PAIGE MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH ROD PAIGE MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS D’Iberville Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS DURANT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Gautier MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH HAMILTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS BAYOU VIEW MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Wheeler MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lewisburg MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leland MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High KOSCIUSKO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS IUKA MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS QUITMAN CO MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS QUITMAN CO MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Bassfield MS LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Bassfield MS LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS TBA MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS MARGARET GREEN JH MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS MARGARET GREEN JH MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater MS NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School 6 Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Vancleave MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Rowan MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Rowan MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Desoto Central MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS WARREN CENTRAL Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS WARREN CENTRAL Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Gulfport Central Middle 7th girls PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Gulfport Central Middle 7th Boys PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Germantown Middle School PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Germantown Middle School PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Hickory Flat MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Hickory Flat MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Collins MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Collins MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Collins MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss MS Collins MS PRENTISS JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Raleigh MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Magee MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Magee MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Magee MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Boonevile MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Boonevile MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Boonevile MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Boonevile MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Richton MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Richton MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Ethel MS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Ethel MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Ethel MS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Ethel MS SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS TL Weston MS-Greenville SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS TL Weston MS-Greenville SOUTH DELTA MS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Laurel MS SOUTH JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Laurel MS SOUTH JONES HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Yazoo County MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Poplarville MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Poplarville MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Poplarville MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Fairview MS TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Fairview MS TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Okolona MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Okolona MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS OLDE TOWNE MS Utica MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS OLDE TOWNE MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS OLDE TOWNE MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS NW Rankin MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS NW Rankin MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Buckatunna MS WAYNESBORO MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Buckatunna MS WAYNESBORO MS 1:25 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Franklin Co. MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Eupora MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON BROOKHAVEN BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHARLESTON BRUCE CHARLESTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA MENDENHALL COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL CLINTON FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL CLINTON FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA HORN LAKE GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA HORN LAKE GRENADA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER CANTON LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER CANTON LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WINONA LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON PRC girls LUMBERTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE RIDGELAND MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO LELAND MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WINGFIELD MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WINGFIELD MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON QUITMAN (V) NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA COFFEEVILLE NORTH PANOLA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL HATTIESBURG PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL Greene County PERRY CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH MCLAURIN PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC INGOMAR PONTOTOC HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW WEST BOLIVAR SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW WEST BOLIVAR SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE DIBERVILLE STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY FORREST CO AHS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH GULFPORT BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON BROOKHAVEN BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHARLESTON BRUCE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA MENDENHALL COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INDEPENDENCE ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F YAZOO CITY KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE UNION LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WINONA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE RIDGELAND MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO LELAND MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON QUITMAN (V) NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA COFFEEVILLE NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA PROVINE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TOURNAMENT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL Hattiesburg PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL Greene County PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH MCLAURIN PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC INGOMAR PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT RALEIGH PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis TBA PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW WEST BOLIVAR SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick EAST CENTRAL St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE CO DIBERVILLE STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY FORREST CO AHS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY McComb WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Clarkdale JV WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE RICHLAND NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PETAL VANCLEAVE PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS NEWELL FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Vancleave MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS POWELL MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS Blackburn MS NEWELL FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon MS Warren Central MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Hancock MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown SACRED HEART Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL MAGEE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE WEST POINT MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MORTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE RICHLAND NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN FLORENCE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL VANCLEAVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY HORN LAKE RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA WINONA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall FOREST SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY ST JOE Madison TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE RICHLAND NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE STONE VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS Vancleave MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS-8TH GIRLS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS TBA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS BAYOU VIEW MS Orange OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS TBA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH HANCOCK BAY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER HARRISON CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown SACRED HEART Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL MAGEE LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH BILOXI LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE WEST POINT MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES PETAL NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MORTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE RICHLAND NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN FLORENCE NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY HORN LAKE RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA WINONA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall FOREST SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY ST JOE Madison TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE STONE VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
11/11/2016 Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HERITAGE ACADEMY CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO PRENTISS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT LONG BEACH MOSS POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT LONG BEACH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE ABERDEEN NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE ABERDEEN NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Wesson MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Wesson MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS TBA RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ASHLAND POTTS CAMP ASHLAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HERITAGE ACADEMY CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER ETHEL EAST WEBSTER HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) LAUREL CHRISTIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CRYSTAL SPRINGS JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CRYSTAL SPRINGS JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO PRENTISS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE MYRTLE MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT LONG BEACH MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE ABERDEEN NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA SHANNON OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS RICHLAND PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT BIGGERSVILLE WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION EAST UNION WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ASHLAND POTTS CAMP ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI BAY HIGH BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HERITAGE ACADEMY CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER ETHEL EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) LAUREL CHRISTIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY HAMILTON HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO PRENTISS LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE MYRTLE MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT LONG BEACH MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE ABERDEEN NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA SHANNON OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS RICHLAND PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO ALCORN CENTRAL SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT BIGGERSVILLE WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION EAST UNION WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Football Regional AMORY CLEVELAND AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BALDWYN SOUTH DELTA BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BAY SPRINGS AMITE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BRANDON GULFPORT BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CALHOUN CITY J Z GEORGE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CLINTON HERNANDO CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional DIBERVILLE PETAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FLORENCE EAST CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Germantown CLARKSDALE Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENWOOD PONTOTOC GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GRENADA OXFORD HS GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HATTIESBURG BROOKHAVEN HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HAZLEHURST FOREST HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional KEMPER COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional KOSSUTH EAST SIDE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAFAYETTE LOUISVILLE LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Lake Cormorant VICKSBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAUREL STONE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON FRENCH CAMP LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MADISON CENTRAL COLUMBUS MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MENDENHALL ST STANISLAUS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NANIH WAIYA SACRED HEART NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA VELMA JACKSON NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Regional NOXUBEE COUNTY SENATOBIA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PEARL BILOXI PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PICAYUNE WINGFIELD PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE QUITMAN (V) POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PRENTISS UNION PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RAY BROOKS VARDAMAN RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Regional RESURRECTION NOXAPATER RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SE LAUDERDALE SEMINARY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SIMMONS FALKNER SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SMITHVILLE BROAD STREET SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH PANOLA WARREN CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional ST JOE Madison BASSFIELD ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Regional STRAYHORN EAST WEBSTER Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Regional TUPELO NW RANKIN TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional TYLERTOWN RALEIGH TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WAYNE COUNTY PASCAGOULA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST BOLIVAR WALNUT WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST LAUDERDALE PURVIS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST LOWNDES SHAW WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST POINT HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL CORINTH Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS Sumrall FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE MSMS NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO OLIVE BRANCH SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Starkville Academy STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON RAYMOND Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON TBA Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL CORINTH Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLEVELAND GRENADA CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS Sumrall FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE MSMS NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO OLIVE BRANCH SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO Itawamba TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON RAYMOND Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
11/12/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK 9TH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:00 AM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY JIM HILL CALLAWAY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY JIM HILL CALLAWAY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY JIM HILL CALLAWAY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL RIDGELAND FOREST HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL RIDGELAND FOREST HILL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL RIDGELAND FOREST HILL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG WARREN CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG WARREN CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH PROVINE MURRAH HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV MURRAH PROVINE MURRAH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV MURRAH PROVINE MURRAH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS TBA BRUCE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS TBA BRUCE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS TBA BRUCE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS TBA BRUCE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Philadelphia MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Philadelphia MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Philadelphia MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Philadelphia MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School New Albany MS EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS French Camp MS EAST WEBSTER HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS French Camp MS EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Nanih Waiya MS EAST WEBSTER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School EAST WEBSTER HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Nanih Waiya MS EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS New Albany MS EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Kennedy John F MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS JFK WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS TBA WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS TBA WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT SENATOBIA KOSCIUSKO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG WARREN CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG NW RANKIN QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INDEPENDENCE WEST TALLAHATCHIE NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE BROAD STREET J Z GEORGE HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO ETHEL KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO PEARL QUITMAN HS (V) 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 10:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC HOULKA PONTOTOC HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) PASCAGOULA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS CLEVELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW LELAND SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE VICKSBURG KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD AMANDA ELZY KOSCIUSKO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT EAST WEBSTER KOSCIUSKO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg WARREN CENTRAL HATTIESBURG HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INDEPENDENCE WEST TALLAHATCHIE NORTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE BROAD STREET J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO ETHEL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO SOUTH JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison Girls PASS CHRISTIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC HOULKA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) RALEIGH QUITMAN HS (V) 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS CLEVELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW LELAND SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE JIM HILL KOSCIUSKO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg Middle School 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg Middle School 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Lewisburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION TBA WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Soccer JV AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 11:30 AM
Soccer JV PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 10:00 AM
Soccer JV TUPELO PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS ST STANISLAUS MS St patrick HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS RESURRECTION MS St patrick HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS RESURRECTION MS St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI PASCAGOULA TBA 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA OXFORD HS CALEDONIA HS 1:15 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG GRENADA Lewisburg HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN MORTON MERIDIAN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS KOSCIUSKO COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN SOUTHAVEN NW RANKIN HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN ST STANISLAUS NW RANKIN HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO NEW ALBANY SALTILLO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT SOUTH PANOLA WEST POINT HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN GULFPORT NW RANKIN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY CORINTH AMORY HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 10:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA OXFORD HS CALEDONIA HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION GREENE CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK DIBERVILLE HANCOCK HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG GRENADA Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN MORTON MERIDIAN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE Itawamba MOOREVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS KOSCIUSKO COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN GULFPORT NW RANKIN HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TBA NW RANKIN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN SOUTHAVEN NW RANKIN HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Navarre OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO NEW ALBANY SALTILLO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT SOUTH PANOLA WEST POINT HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …