Home / Sports / Football / 2016 Football Schedule / Games for the week of 10-30-16

Games for the week of 10-30-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/31/2016 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN New Hope MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN New Hope MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN New Hope MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NE JONES WEST JONES 9th NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 6:25 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON ROSA SCOTT BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS AMORY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS East Marion MS BASSFIELD HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS East Marion MS BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS East Marion MS BASSFIELD HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS BAY SPRINGS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest Ms BETTYE MAE JACK MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest Ms BETTYE MAE JACK MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest Ms BETTYE MAE JACK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest Ms BETTYE MAE JACK MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise JH 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Germantown Middle School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Germantown Middle School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Germantown Middle School Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City MS BRUCE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City MS BRUCE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City MS BRUCE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City MS BRUCE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior High 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior High 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss MS COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss MS COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss MS COLLINS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss MS COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Byhalia Middle School GALENA SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GALENA SCHOOL Byhalia Middle School GALENA SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Coffeeville MS GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Amanda Elzy MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL TBA LAUREL MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL TBA LAUREL MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Williams Sullivan MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Williams Sullivan MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Kennedy John F MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Kennedy John F MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS West Jones MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS RUNNELSTOWN MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS RUNNELSTOWN MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS NEW HEBRON AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS NEW HEBRON AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Newton NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS Pearl Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Montgomery Co MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Montgomery Co MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville MS RALEIGH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville MS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville MS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville MS RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TL Weston MS-Greenville RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TL Weston MS-Greenville RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Ashland MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Ashland MS RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary MS Sumrall MS SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons OLDE TOWNE MS NE Madison MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons OLDE TOWNE MS NE Madison MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons OLDE TOWNE MS NE Madison MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons OLDE TOWNE MS NE Madison MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Sacred Heart MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Sacred Heart MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pisgah MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pisgah MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Charleston MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Charleston MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Charleston MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Charleston MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:45 PM
Football JV MURRAH PROVINE NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
11/01/2016 Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Lumberton MS BASSFIELD HS 4:25 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield MS Lumberton MS BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four Waynesboro MS BEAT FOUR MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four Waynesboro MS BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Belmont MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Myrtle MS TBA 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Yazoo County MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS HATLEY JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence MS FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Florence MS FOREST HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Vardaman MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Hernando MS INDEPENDENCE JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Hernando MS INDEPENDENCE JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Hernando MS INDEPENDENCE JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Independence MS Hernando MS INDEPENDENCE JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Marietta MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Marietta MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Rowan MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Rowan MS Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie Dorsey MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS French Camp MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS French Camp MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS GUNTOWN MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS GUNTOWN MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS GUNTOWN MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS GUNTOWN MS NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Sacred Heart MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Sacred Heart MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Picayune, 7th Girls PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Picayune, 7th Boys PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Picayune MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Picayune MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Bailey MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Bailey MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pisgah PUCKETT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pisgah PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Beaumont Elm SAND HILL SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Beaumont Elm SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Nanih Waiya MS UNION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Hills Chapel MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS MSMS COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS MSMS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
11/02/2016 Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Ashland MS BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS D M Smith MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS D M Smith MS DREW HUNTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Ruleville MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shelby MS Ruleville MS SHELBY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
11/03/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL NE JONES LAUREL MS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW RANKIN Rosa Scott Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL Brandon 9th Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG PEARL VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL NE JONES LAUREL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT NW RANKIN Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL BRANDON Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th PEARL VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central TERRY WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central TERRY WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON HATTIESBURG West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA GULFPORT PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POTTS CAMP MYRTLE POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Tupelo Christian Middle School AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Tupelo Christian Middle School AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Tupelo Christian Middle School AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Tupelo Christian Middle School AMORY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Hills Chapel MS BALDWYN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four Buckatunna MS BEAT FOUR MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four Buckatunna MS BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Boys) BAYOU VIEW MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi MS (Girls) BAYOU VIEW MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Bayou View Boys 7th MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls Bayou View 7th MICHEL JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Jumpertown MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Jumpertown MS BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Brinkley MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Brinkley MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Clinton JH Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Clinton JH Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Clinton JH Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS CALEDONIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lewisburg MS Center Hill Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Walnut MS TBA 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS CHASTAIN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS CHASTAIN MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Stringer MS CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Stringer MS CLARKDALE HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Stringer MS CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS Stringer MS CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS GALENA SCHOOL COLDWATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coldwater MS GALENA SCHOOL COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Higgins JH COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Higgins JH COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS MT. OLIVE COLLINS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS MT. OLIVE COLLINS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS MT. OLIVE COLLINS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS MT. OLIVE COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Boonevile MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Boonevile MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Boonevile MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Boonevile MS CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS MARGARET GREEN JH D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch D M Smith MS MARGARET GREEN JH D M SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Sebastopol MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Sebastopol MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Sebastopol MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Sebastopol MS ENTERPRISE MS 5 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Calhoun City MS EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Calhoun City MS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Biggersville MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Mendenhall MS Germantown Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS HATLEY JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hernando MS Olive Branch MS HERNANDO MS 8:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Hickory Flat MS INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Burnsville MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Charleston MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Charleston MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Charleston MS J Z GEORGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS MORGANTOWN MS JEFFERSON CO MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Newton KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Newton KEMPER CO HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Newton KEMPER CO HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Newton KEMPER CO HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Drew Hunter MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Drew Hunter MS KENNEDY JF HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Northeast Jones LAUREL MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Northeast Jones LAUREL MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marietta MS Wheeler MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS Ethel MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Montgomery Co MS Ethel MS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS MOORHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Carver (5 Meridian) MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Carver (5 Meridian) MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Carver (5 Meridian) MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Carver (5 Meridian) MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS West Lauderdale MS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS West Lauderdale MS NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS Richton MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Augusta MS Richton MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS LEAKE COUNTY MS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS LEAKE COUNTY MS NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Starkville Middle Sch OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS Pearl River Central MS OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Vicksburg MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Vicksburg MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Amite County MS Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Amite County MS Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Shirley Simmons PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Shirley Simmons PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest Ms RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS POWELL MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Rowan MS POWELL MS ROWAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy MS RULEVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy MS RULEVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Beaumont Elm RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Beaumont Elm RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Seminary MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Seminary MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Horn Lake MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Resurrection MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mize MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mize MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mize MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Taylorsville MS Mize MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette MS WATER VALLEY HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Bay Springs MS WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Bay Springs MS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS North Pontotoc MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School 6 Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School 6 Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA Oak Grove COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON ABERDEEN HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA BYERS H W NORTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA GULFPORT PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POTTS CAMP MYRTLE POTTS CAMP HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY CLINTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 2:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA OAK GROVE COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON ABERDEEN HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PANOLA BYERS H W NORTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA GULFPORT PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POTTS CAMP MYRTLE POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY CLINTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE CENTER HILL CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA NESHOBA CENTRAL GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL OAK GROVE NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL TERRY PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE SOUTH JONES HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RESURRECTION MS COLMER MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 6:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
11/04/2016 Basketball JV WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional AMITE COUNTY MIZE Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Regional AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BALDWYN COAHOMA COUNTY BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BAY SPRINGS SCOTT CENTRAL BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Benton County NORTH PANOLA Benton County 7:00 PM
Football Regional CALHOUN CITY OBANNON CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CHARLESTON BELMONT CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CLEVELAND HOUSTON CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional EAST SIDE SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST SIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FLORENCE NE JONES FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FOREST MAGEE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENWOOD CALEDONIA GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HAZLEHURST PERRY CENTRAL HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional INDEPENDENCE BOONEVILLE INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional J Z GEORGE East Union(Union Co. Schools) J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional KEMPER COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional KOSSUTH M S PALMER KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAFAYETTE SHANNON LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LOUISVILLE RAYMOND LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MOOREVILLE YAZOO COUNTY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MORTON SE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NEWTON ST JOE Madison NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH FORREST LOYD STAR NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PONTOTOC RULEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Regional NOXUBEE COUNTY GENTRY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PISGAH UNION PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PONTOTOC RIPLEY PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PUCKETT HEIDELBERG PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PURVIS MOSS POINT PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional QUITMAN (V) LAWRENCE CO QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Regional RALEIGH PHILADELPHIA RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SEMINARY FRANKLIN CO SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SENATOBIA ITAWAMBA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH DELTA WINONA SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional ST STANISLAUS GREENE COUNTY ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STRAYHORN MANTACHIE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Regional TAYLORSVILLE PRENTISS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional VELMA JACKSON ABERDEEN VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WALNUT WEST TALLAHATCHIE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST BOLIVAR BRUCE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST LAUDERDALE NORTH PIKE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Regional WILKINSON COUNTY WEST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON STARKVILLE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL MERIDIAN SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE MADISON CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK GEORGE COUNTY HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG STONE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VICKSBURG HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER CANTON NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG WEST POINT Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS SEBASTOPOL MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA ETHEL NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE SALTILLO NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER DURANT NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TUPELO OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM RESURRECTION SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE COFFEEVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER LUMBERTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CALLAWAY WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES WINGFIELD WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES THRASHER WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Central Private Laurel Christian School 4:00 PM
11/05/2016 Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th NEW HOPE HS WEST POINT HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE HANCOCK VANCLEAVE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Montgomery Co MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Montgomery Co MS J Z GEORGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 2:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT1 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT2 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT2 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT2 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT2 2:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT2 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT2 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT3 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT3 12:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT3 1:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT3 2:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA JSU Payton Center CT3 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS TBA TISHOMINGO MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS D M Smith MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS D M Smith MS WEST BOLIVAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY DURANT HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT NEW SITE BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MAGEE FLORENCE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown TBA Germantown HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown TBA Germantown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown TBA Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK Greene County VANCLEAVE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MERIDIAN HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY GRENADA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY PRENTISS JEFFERSON CO HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TERRY LANIER HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TERRY LANIER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER PELAHATCHIE LANIER HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RAYMOND LANIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER JIM HILL LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CRYSTAL SPRINGS MURRAH HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH SE LAUDERDALE MURRAH HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CRYSTAL SPRINGS MURRAH HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH LAUREL MURRAH HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH LAUREL MURRAH HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ MCLAURIN CANTON HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove BAY HIGH OAK GROVE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove PASCAGOULA OAK GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MOSS POINT OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH HOLLY SPRINGS OLIVE BRANCH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL TBA PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL EAST MARION PETAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND BRANDON Hinds Comm. College Utica Campus 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE COAHOMA AHS RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT WEST TALLAHATCHIE ROSA FORT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL Hinds Comm. College Utica Campus 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS HAZLEHURST Hinds Comm. College Utica Campus 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER UNION STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO OKOLONA TUPELO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE STONE VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG NORTH PANOLA CANTON HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES RAY BROOKS OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT SHANNON WEST POINT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY DURANT HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs ST STANISLAUS Hinds Comm. College Utica Campus 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON HAZLEHURST Hinds Comm. College Utica Campus 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NORTH PANOLA CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE MAGEE FLORENCE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown TBA Germantown HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown TBA Germantown HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown TBA Germantown HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown TBA Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greene Co HANCOCK VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY PRENTISS JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL TAYLORSVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH PERRY CENTRAL Harper Elementary 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCCOMB TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MCADAMS CANTON HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL YAZOO CITY CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE BALDWYN WEST POINT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE ABERDEEN TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE NATCHEZ OAK GROVE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE WEST JONES OAK GROVE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE MOSS POINT OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLIVE BRANCH HOLLY SPRINGS OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN Wayne County PETAL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal EAST MARION PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE TBA PETAL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND SOUTH DELTA RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE COAHOMA AHS RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT WEST TALLAHATCHIE ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg PETAL HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL Hinds Comm. College Utica Campus 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA OLIVE BRANCH HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE BILOXI VANCLEAVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO STARKVILLE TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG LAKE CANTON HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR EAST SIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES RAY BROOKS OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT SHANNON WEST POINT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 9:15 AM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 11:30 AM
Soccer JV SACRED HEART South Jones Sacred Heart Sports Complex 10:00 AM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS GULFPORT Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall POPLARVILLE TBA 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA St patrick HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA St patrick HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA St patrick HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 9:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 10:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA TBA 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH FLORENCE NORTHEAST JONES HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE KOSCIUSKO CLARKDALE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Jackson Prep CLINTON HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON RIDGELAND CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 10:45 AM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 3:45 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Germantown ST ANDREWS Germantown HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity Germantown TBA Germantown HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown GEORGE COUNTY Germantown HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY ST MARTIN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT RESURRECTION GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK EAST CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 1:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG NEW ALBANY Lewisburg HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO CLARKDALE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES FLORENCE NORTHEAST JONES HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES BAY HIGH NORTHEAST JONES HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE ST STANISLAUS Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St Patrick Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY Lewisburg HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA GULFPORT Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE GAUTIER Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE BILOXI Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 1:15 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION GAUTIER GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SALTILLO RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN LONG BEACH Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS BILOXI Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE VANCLEAVE Project Road Recreational Park 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity STONE FORREST CO AHS Project Road Recreational Park 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall POPLARVILLE TBA 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall PETAL TBA 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Project Road Recreational Park 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Project Road Recreational Park 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA TBA Project Road Recreational Park 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Desoto Central HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OAK GROVE GULFPORT Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV SACRED HEART South Jones Sacred Heart Sports Complex 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall WEST JONES TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH FLORENCE NORTHEAST JONES HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE KOSCIUSKO CLARKDALE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON ST JOE Madison CLINTON HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TBA CLINTON HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON RIDGELAND CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 9:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown ST ANDREWS Germantown HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown TBA Germantown HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown GEORGE COUNTY Germantown HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT GAUTIER Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK EAST CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 2:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG NEW ALBANY Lewisburg HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH GREENE COUNTY Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN KOSCIUSKO CLARKDALE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES FLORENCE NORTHEAST JONES HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES BAY HIGH NORTHEAST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE GULFPORT Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA BILOXI GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA LONG BEACH GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA PASS CHRISTIAN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE PASCAGOULA Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE ST MARTIN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 10:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY SALTILLO RIPLEY HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN NEW ALBANY Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN GAUTIER Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick GREENE COUNTY Gulfport hs Sportsplex #1 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE FORREST CO AHS Project Road Recreational Park 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE VANCLEAVE Project Road Recreational Park 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE PERRY CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall POPLARVILLE TBA 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall WAYNE COUNTY TBA 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Project Road Recreational Park 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Project Road Recreational Park 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA Project Road Recreational Park 3:00 PM
11/06/2016 Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT AMANDA ELZY TBA 3:00 PM

Check Also

Bowling Regional Sites

Bowling Regional Sites If your school has a bowling program, please consider the following: Bowling …