Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 9-25-16
Pearl and Petal played in a Class 6A football game on Friday, Sept. 23, 2016. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-25-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/26/2016 Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN 9TH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH MOSS POINT 9TH HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HARRISON CENTRAL 9 BILOXI 9TH HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HORN LAKE 9TH Lewisburg 9th grade HORN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th HATTIESBURG 9th OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th George County 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PURVIS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gufport West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 8:00 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT HS 8:05 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY CHARLESTON CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CANTON PROVINE CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV CORINTH KOSSUTH CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Football JV FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENWOOD HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HAMILTON Nettleton MS HAMILTON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HANCOCK MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO 9th SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football JV LAWRENCE CO COLUMBIA LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON PERRY CENTRAL LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MAGEE FLORENCE MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MENDENHALL Germantown MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MURRAH HAZLEHURST NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Football JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OBANNON GENTRY OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN STONE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Football JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PICAYUNE LONG BEACH PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PURVIS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV STARKVILLE MERIDIAN STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VELMA JACKSON YAZOO CITY VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Tuscaloosa Victory Christian 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST POINT COLUMBUS WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY CLEVELAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS Shannon MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS SHANNON ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Booneville MS BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS Alcorn Central MS BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS Alcorn Central MS BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Charleston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Charleston MS CALHOUN CITY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS North Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS North Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Bruce MS HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS Sacred Heart MS LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie South Pontotoc MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie South Pontotoc MS MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON LAKE MS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON LAKE MS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Wesson MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Wesson MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss MS Bassfield MS PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett MS Mount Olive MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS JEFFERSON MS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Collins MS SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS Collins MS SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA HATLEY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER UNION NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH FOREST RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE ETHEL STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TREMONT SHANNON TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA HATLEY CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CHARLESTON COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE GRENADA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE GRENADA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER UNION NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE NW RANKIN VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE NW RANKIN VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH FOREST RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SALTILLO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE ETHEL STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT SHANNON TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV EAST SIDE WATER VALLEY EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Heritage Academy TBA Mississippi University for Women 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV KOSSUTH Belmont KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH CORINTH OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH TBA PISGAH HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO New Albany TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Vancleave MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Horn Lake MS HERNANDO MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Desoto Central MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Center Hill MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Margaret Green Junior High TBA CLEVELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Alcorn Central OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Alcorn Central OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Rowan MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Lafayette MS Tupelo Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Lafayette MS Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE WATER VALLEY EAST SIDE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Heritage Academy Grace Baptist Academy Mississippi University for Women 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity KOSSUTH Belmont KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CORINTH OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL Hartfield Academy PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH TBA PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS NORTH FORREST PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO New Albany TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 5:30 PM
09/27/2016 Football 9th Brandon 9th SUMNER HILL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG Madison Central VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GRENADA CHARLESTON GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL ST JOE Madison SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th NW Rankin 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Cardozo MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS DURANT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Mendenhall MS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Mendenhall MS Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Buckatunna MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Buckatunna MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH COLEMAN JH CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Byhalia Middle School INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS KEMPER CO HS 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Ripley MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Morton MS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marietta MS Burnsville MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS MADISON MS RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lewisburg MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Byram Middle PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE GUNTOWN MS Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Northwest Jackson MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS ST JOE Madison MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS ST JOE Madison MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Dorsey MS Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS Nichols Middle School 6 RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Velma Jackson MS Yazoo City MS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Senatobia MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Nanih Waiya MS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Nanih Waiya MS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Marshall S V MS YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY HAMILTON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE PINE GROVE BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON BRUCE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA HOUSTON FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE INDEPENDENCE MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS NORTH PIKE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES HATTIESBURG WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HAMILTON AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE PINE GROVE BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SIMMONS BROAD STREET HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON BRUCE CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WHEELER FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY NETTLETON HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA HOUSTON FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER MERIDIAN VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER MERIDIAN VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE INDEPENDENCE MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL RIDGELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS NORTH PIKE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS MS PALMER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER FORREST CO AHS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO NEW HOPE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES HATTIESBURG WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Oak Forest Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Laurel Christian Cathedral School Laurel Christian School 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Cathedral School Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield PINEY WOODS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont Potts Camp BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE MENDENHALL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown PROVINE Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREENWOOD OXFORD HS GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB COLUMBIA MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MSD McLaurin HS MSD 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE Caledonia 9th NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH Choctaw County HS PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND Seminary Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN TUPELO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN MAGEE TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School ST JOE Madison MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Senatobia Middle School LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS NW Rankin MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch McComb COLUMBIA MCCOMB HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Pontotoc MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS Brandon MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem WEST MARION SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG Margaret Green Junior High Vicksburg Middle School 6:45 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Margaret Green Junior High Vicksburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Ashland ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield PINEY WOODS BASSFIELD HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont Potts Camp BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL TBA EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS NORTH FORREST EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST SIDE BYERS H W EAST SIDE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE MENDENHALL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown PROVINE Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE SOUTH PANOLA GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD OXFORD HS GREENWOOD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER CANTON LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB COLUMBIA MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD McLaurin HS MSD 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH WARREN CENTRAL MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HORN LAKE OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL BRANDON PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH Choctaw County HS PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND Seminary Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN TUPELO SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL WINGFIELD SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL WINGFIELD SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY FOREST HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN MAGEE TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
09/28/2016 Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Rowan MS Chastain MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
09/29/2016 Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th GRENADA Tupelo 9th GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th LAUREL Merdian 9TH LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th NEW HOPE NOXUBEE NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT COLUMBUS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER Shaw M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS East Central MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS East Central MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Dixie Attendance Center BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch COLMER MS ST MARTIN JH PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Walnut MS FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Columbus MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Columbus MS WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Tupelo MS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Tupelo MS GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS HERNANDO MS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Meridian (Carver) LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beaumont Elm LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS South Delta MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS Starkville LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS Starkville LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MARGARET GREEN JH D M Smith MS MARGARET GREEN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS RUNNELSTOWN MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Waynesboro MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Waynesboro MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Noxubee Co. MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Noxubee Co. MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Gautier MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Holly Springs MS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Vancleave MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Hancock MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS ST STANISLAUS MS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS Clara MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS Kennedy John F MS RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL New Augusta MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS Baxterville MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Simmons Middle School GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie MS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Stone MS West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL PURVIS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY MOOREVILLE HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE MYRTLE MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON HOUSTON SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER QUITMAN (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY NETTLETON AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SHAW BROAD STREET HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY HAZLEHURST VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WEST LINCOLN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA COLUMBUS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON CALEDONIA HAMILTON HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PURVIS HARRISON CEN HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY MOOREVILLE HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS SOUTH PONTOTOC HOLLY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS SOUTH PONTOTOC HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE MYRTLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH BROOKHAVEN VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH BROOKHAVEN VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN JIM HILL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN JIM HILL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE EAST UNION PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON HOUSTON SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER QUITMAN (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES BAY SPRINGS WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER NEW SITE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 6:05 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Discovery Christian Laurel Christian School 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad Tatum Park Field # 11 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th Hancock 9th GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High PASS CHRISTIAN Bay 9th, Junior High PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont Aberdeen 9th BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion West Marion EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE SUMRALL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE Caledonia 9th LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON St Patrick LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MURRAH NW RANKIN MURRAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS CLARKSDALE OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC Alcorn Central PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM Seminary SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE Bassfield SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Oak Grove BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL Ridgeland MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Regional TBA TBA Rust College 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland KOSSUTH ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont ABERDEEN BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON OAK GROVE BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W M S PALMER BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W M S PALMER BYERS H W HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS West Marion EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE SUMRALL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE CALEDONIA LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON St Patrick LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH NW RANKIN MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS CLARKSDALE OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC Alcorn Central PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE CANTON PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM Seminary SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA LEWISBURG SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE Bassfield SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY Potts Camp WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY Potts Camp WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD MCCOMB WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
09/30/2016 Football Varsity ABERDEEN MOOREVILLE ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS UNION BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W East Union(Union Co. Schools) BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL NEW HOPE Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE WEST POINT CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON CALLAWAY CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE THRASHER COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS SEMINARY COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT SEBASTOPOL DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST SIDE VELMA JACKSON EAST SIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL LEAKE COUNTY ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA OKOLONA EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST PHILADELPHIA FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL BRANDON SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS COLUMBIA FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON BIGGERSVILLE HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HICKORY FLAT BELMONT ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE COAHOMA AHS J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY Choctaw County HS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR AMITE COUNTY LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE WALNUT MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN PEARL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON MAGEE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ LAUREL NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON HEIDELBERG NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST EAST MARION NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO Southwest MS Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER MONTGOMERY CO NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS SALTILLO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP BALDWYN POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PRENTISS ENTERPRISE 7 PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND GENTRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON MIZE RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND LANIER RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY LAFAYETTE RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT BYHALIA ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM LUMBERTON SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE FALKNER SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST MARTIN HANCOCK ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE PASCAGOULA Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER SACRED HEART STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN STRAYHORN VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY CHARLESTON WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN BASSFIELD WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION St Patrick WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL TBA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
10/01/2016 Slowpitch JV TREMONT ITAWAMBA TREMONT HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER NOXAPATER EAST WEBSTER HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WHEELER EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 10:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO RALEIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL UNION BURNSIDE PARK 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 10:40 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL North Pike HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL North Pike HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER WHEELER EAST WEBSTER HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 1:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN BURNSIDE PARK 5:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE VELMA JACKSON SE LAUDERDALE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE VELMA JACKSON SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE NW RANKIN BURNSIDE PARK 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT ITAWAMBA TREMONT HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION SMITHVILLE BURNSIDE PARK 12:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Presbyterian Christian OAK GROVE HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA OCEAN SPRINGS OUR LADY ACADEMY 11:30 AM

Check Also

Florida schools hit by hurricane in need of help

As you know, Hurricane Irma has severely impacted high school athletics in the state of …