Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 9-11-16
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-11-16

 

Schedule of Mississippi High School Activities games for the week of September 11, 2016

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/12/2016 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Long Beach BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th George County 9TH ST MARTIN 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Gufport Picayune 9th GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH Harrison Central 9th HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HORN LAKE 9TH CENTER HILL 9th HORN LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Itawamba NETTLETON ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th LAUREL Oak Grove 9th LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg 9th grade Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th MOSS POINT 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PASCAGOULA 9th DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTHAVEN 9TH Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 AM
Football 9th STONE 9TH EAST CENTRAL 9TH Gulf Coast CC 5:30 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV AMORY HATLEY AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Football JV BASSFIELD EAST MARION BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV BOONEVILLE BALDWYN BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY BRUCE 9th CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV COLLINS SUMRALL COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Football JV EAST UNION MANTACHIE EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football JV EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Football JV FLORENCE RIDGELAND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Germantown MAGEE Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD HS 5:30 PM
Football JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON SOUTH JONES LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MURRAH FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY HOLLY SPRINGS NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC HOUSTON PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PURVIS PASS CHRISTIAN PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY CORINTH RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIVERSIDE GENTRY RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PIKE WESSON SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN HS 7:05 AM
Football JV STONE EAST CENTRAL Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football JV TAYLORSVILLE Seminary MS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO LAFAYETTE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY PETAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Football JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Hatley Mid Sch AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS East Marion MS BASSFIELD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Baldwyn MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Bruce MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS SUMRALL MS COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS Houlka MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS Mantachie MS EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton mid sch Smithville MS HAMILTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton mid sch Smithville MS HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Nettleton MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Nettleton MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS North Forrest MS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS South Jones MS LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS OKOLONA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Wesson MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Wesson MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Puckett MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Jones MS NE Jones MS WEST JONES JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE EAST UNION BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON ITAWAMBA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON SALTILLO NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE EAST UNION BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA CLINTON GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA CLINTON GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON ITAWAMBA HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON SALTILLO NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA WINONA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg Forerunners Parklane Acad Tatum Park Field # 11 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI BAYOU VIEW MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI BAYOU VIEW MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV KOSSUTH Potts Camp KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA New Albany SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Alcorn Central Pontotoc MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Alcorn Central Pontotoc MS ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Tupelo MS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS Tupelo MS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Petal MS BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Rowan MS BRINKLEY MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central West Wortham MS Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central West Wortham MS Gulfport Central MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS OLA MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS OLA MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT LONG BEACH MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT LONG BEACH MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS Clinton JH Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON PETAL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD EAST SIDE GREENWOOD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity KOSSUTH Potts Camp KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA New Albany SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
09/13/2016 Football 9th LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA 9th LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL WARREN CENTRAL 9th CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY Brandon 9th TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BELMONT TISHOMINGO BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON GRENADA CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CLARKDALE ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Football JV MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MORTON HEIDELBERG MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football JV RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS HEIDELBURG MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bettye Mae Jack MS HEIDELBURG MS MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Aliceville, AL CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Falkner MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS UTICA MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS OLDE TOWNE MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS OLDE TOWNE MS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Pontotoc MS SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Nichols Middle School 6 HAZLEHURST HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH Oxford MS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Mdn) KEMPER CO HS 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Mdn) KEMPER CO HS 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Middle School Forest MS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Germantown Middle School MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Germantown Middle School MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Stringer MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Ashland TBA 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS NE Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS NE Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS MADISON MS PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen MS Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH SOUTH PANOLA POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS NEWELL FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Bay Springs MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Choctaw Central MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Choctaw Central MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS East Central MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Marietta MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS Byhalia Middle School ROSA FORT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS NW Rankin MS VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Biggersville MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Coffeeville MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS Buckatunna MS WAYNESBORO MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY WEST HARRISON COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON SHANNON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN NW RANKIN NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL BROOKHAVEN PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PISGAH STRINGER PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS MOSS POINT PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN Amite Co WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN MANTACHIE BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY RIDGELAND VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON SOUTH PANOLA CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY WEST HARRISON COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA STARKVILLE GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON HOULKA HAMILTON HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON SHANNON HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR STRAYHORN INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR NETTLETON INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH NEW SITE KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NW RANKIN NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE TUPELO NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL BROOKHAVEN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PISGAH STRINGER PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PROVINE LANIER VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS MOSS POINT PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE OLA TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE OLA TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER EAST UNION WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th OLA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST MARION Salem WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont Alcorn Central BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY Diberville GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MSD ST JOE Madison MSD 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA LUMBERTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PROVINE Germantown PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHLAND McLaurin HS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN East Marion TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion SALEM WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Ridgeland MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland Potts Camp ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont Alcorn Central BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W AMORY BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W AMORY BYERS H W HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Heritage Academy CALEDONIA Mississippi University for Women 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER CALLAWAY LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN BRANDON MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD ST JOE Madison MSD 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA LUMBERTON OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS MAGEE PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS MAGEE PRENTISS HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE Germantown PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHLAND McLaurin HS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SENATOBIA CENTER HILL SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN East Marion HS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion SALEM WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD FLORENCE WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
09/14/2016 Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS West Tallahatchie MS RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Senatobia Middle School SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Senatobia Middle School SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
09/15/2016 Football 9th GRENADA LOUISVILLE GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th NOXUBEE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT NEW HOPE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLLINS PETAL COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER Ray Brooks MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MS AMANDA ELZY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Picayune MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS BEAT FOUR MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS BEAT FOUR MS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beaumont Elm RUNNELSTOWN MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS Petal MS COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLMER MS George Co. MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS New Hope MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS New Hope MS WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Louisville MS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Louisville MS GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS HORN LAKE MS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leland MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Amite County MS JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Simmons Middle School KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Purvis MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Purvis MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Augusta MS McLain MS NEW AUGUSTA ELEMENTARY 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Heidelberg MS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Heidelberg MS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS Charleston MS NORTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shelby MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL BROAD STREET HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN JH Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS SOUTH FORREST AC St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Columbus MS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Columbus MS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville McEvans MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo MS Noxubee Co. MS TUPELO HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bay MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Bay MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Coahoma County MS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS S.V. MARSHALL Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY TISHOMINGO AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE CHARLESTON BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG WEST JONES HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NANIH WAIYA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT PURVIS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON CORINTH NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE SOUTH PANOLA NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON CLARKDALE ESCO PARK 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RICHTON NE JONES RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY TISHOMINGO AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE CHARLESTON BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY LANIER VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY LANIER VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WESSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP LEAKE COUNTY FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG WEST JONES HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NANIH WAIYA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER HUMPHREYS COUNTY M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE EAST UNION MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS HOULKA MCADAMS HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS HOULKA MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE TUPELO MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT PURVIS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON CORINTH NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SOUTH PANOLA NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON CLARKDALE ESCO PARK 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC HOLLY SPRINGS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL FOREST HILL PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHLAND MENDENHALL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RICHTON NE JONES RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW BROAD STREET SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central Aberdeen 9th ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY KOSSUTH AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Bassfield PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont TISHOMINGO BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE PUCKETT Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG SALEM HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE NEW HOPE LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC Caledonia 9th PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS Germantown ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL SACRED HEART SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST LOWNDES Choctaw County HS WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion East Marion WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS BLACKBURN MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS East Central MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport Central HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport Central HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Lafayette MS TBA LAFAYETTE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch N R BURGER Salem HATTIESBURG HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Biloxi Mid Sch OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Biloxi Mid Sch OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Desoto Central MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL NW Rankin MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Caledonia 9th PONTOTOC HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary TBA SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN NORTH WOOLMARKET ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN NORTH WOOLMARKET ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS#2 VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Ocean Springs MS#2 VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS LONG BEACH MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS LONG BEACH MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central ABERDEEN ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY KOSSUTH AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bassfield PRENTISS BASSFIELD HS 6:05 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont TISHOMINGO BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYERS H W Ashland BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE OXFORD HS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLEVELAND GREENWOOD CLEVELAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON CALLAWAY CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE PUCKETT Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG SALEM HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE NEW HOPE LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER RIDGELAND LANIER HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL PEARL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS Germantown ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL SACRED HEART SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG PROVINE VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Victory Christian Academy TBA Victory Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY M S PALMER WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST LOWNDES Choctaw County HS WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion East Marion HS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD MURRAH WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
09/16/2016 Football Varsity ABERDEEN ITAWAMBA ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL East Union(Union Co. Schools) ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County High 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH St Patrick BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS CRYSTAL SPRINGS BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W COAHOMA COUNTY BYERS H W HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY TERRY NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL AMORY Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE PUCKETT CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS TAYLORSVILLE COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA NORTH PIKE COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE ST STANISLAUS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT ETHEL DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST SIDE BROAD STREET EAST SIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER RAY BROOKS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE MORTON FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST KOSCIUSKO FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS WEST MARION FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY LEFLORE COUNTY GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE SOUTHAVEN GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON COFFEEVILLE HAMILTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE EUPORA J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH NETTLETON KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE LOUISVILLE LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE RICHLAND LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR SCOTT CENTRAL LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER COAHOMA AHS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL TBA MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL PURVIS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE PELAHATCHIE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE INDEPENDENCE MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT LONG BEACH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL KEMPER COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON NORTH PANOLA OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS MURRAH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA SHANNON OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN WEST LINCOLN PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON MCCOMB Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP HOULKA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PRENTISS EAST MARION PRENTISS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH SEMINARY RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND WESSON RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION MOUNT OLIVE PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND PEARL RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE MCADAMS RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE CLEVELAND RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO BALDWYN SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW WEST BOLIVAR SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE BIGGERSVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST HARRISON COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison ST JOE Greenville ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRINGER BOGUE CHITTO STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL RICHTON SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN THRASHER VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON CALHOUN CITY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG NATCHEZ VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian East Memorial Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT NEW SITE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE WINONA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY TBA WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD LANIER SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY HAZLEHURST YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY FOREST HILL YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA MYRTLE HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA MYRTLE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
09/17/2016 Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS MS 1:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS TBA HERNANDO HS 11:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS HERNANDO MS 9:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 10:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 9:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 10:00 AM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER RALEIGH STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 9:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO GEORGE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 2:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN BROOKHAVEN HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 8:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN GEORGE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN SD COMPLEX -RED 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO SD COMPLEX -RED 10:55 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE RALEIGH SD COMPLEX -BLUE 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) POPLARVILLE SD COMPLEX -GREEN 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) LAWRENCE CO SD COMPLEX -RED 12:20 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA CHOCTAW CENTRAL SD COMPLEX -RED 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 4:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO SE LAUDERDALE SD COMPLEX -YELLOW 3:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA SD COMPLEX -BLUE 10:55 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE NE LAUDERDALE SD COMPLEX -YELLOW 12:20 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE SE LAUDERDALE SD COMPLEX -YELLOW 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NEW HOPE SD COMPLEX -YELLOW 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY EUPORA SD COMPLEX -YELLOW 10:55 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 11:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 8:50 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PHILADELPHIA SD COMPLEX -BLUE 12:20 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE UNION SD COMPLEX -RED 3:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE RALEIGH SD COMPLEX -RED 4:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 8:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 9:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 11:10 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 1:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 3:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 5:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA WESSON HS 7:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE VICKSBURG HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE VICKSBURG HS 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE SD COMPLEX -GREEN 10:55 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY UNION SD COMPLEX -GREEN 1:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SMITHVILLE SD COMPLEX -GREEN 12:20 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE WEST HARRISON COUNTY SD COMPLEX -GREEN 3:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE SD COMPLEX -GREEN 4:35 PM
Soccer-G JV Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch ARMSTRONG MS TBA STARKVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 8:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 9:00 PM

Check Also

Mississippi State University hosting MHSAA Volleyball Championships

The 2017 MHSAA/Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Mississippi State Volleyball Championships will be played …