Breaking News
Home / Sports / Football / Games for the week of 8-21-16
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 8-21-16

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site TimeF
08/22/2016 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Gufport BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE Picayune 9th DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th George County 9TH PASCAGOULA 9th GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH Long Beach HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HARRISON CENTRAL 9 WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg 9th grade CENTER HILL 9th Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th MOSS POINT 9TH ST MARTIN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th GAUTIER 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PETAL Oak Grove 9th PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Football JV AMORY SALTILLO AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BRANDON VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CALHOUN CITY HOULKA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS WEST POINT COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Football JV CORINTH WALNUT CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Football JV JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MOSS POINT ST MARTIN MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY RIPLEY NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OBANNON GREENVILLE OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TERRY WARREN CENTRAL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST MARION LUMBERTON WEST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen MS HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Salem MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Houlka MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 TOPEKA TILTON ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Morton MS PHILADELPHIA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS McAdams MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS PHILADELPHIA MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Morton MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Neshoba Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Mooreville MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Velma Jackson MS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS New Hebron MS WEST LINCOLN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS New Hebron MS WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA NEW HOPE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY CALEDONIA HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE SOUTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NANIH WAIYA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST JONES QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON GRENADA CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON GRENADA CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH BOONEVILLE CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA NEW HOPE EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON TUPELO HAMILTON HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY CALEDONIA HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA BRUCE HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE SOUTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES RICHTON SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES QUITMAN (V) WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Discovery Christian Laurel Christian School 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Belmont KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion Bassfield EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST LOWNDES PISGAH WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS LONG BEACH MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS NORTH WOOLMARKET EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS BILOXI HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS BILOXI HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hernando MS Southaven MS HERNANDO MS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS TBA Tupelo Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Tupelo MS TBA Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST MARTIN MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS ST MARTIN MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS OLA WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS OLA WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Belmont KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS Bassfield EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENWOOD EAST SIDE GREENWOOD HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE Heritage Academy NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST LOWNDES PISGAH WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
08/23/2016 Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Football 9th Brandon 9th TBA BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th LAUREL QUITMAN (V) LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL JAMBOREE PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL JAMBOREE PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Football JV FOREST LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS HEIDELBURG MS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS HEIDELBURG MS BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro MS BEAT FOUR MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville MS Thrasher MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Nichols Middle School 6 RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Walnut MS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Water Valley MS COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS Ashland EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY MS FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY MS FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Coldwater MS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Senatobia MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS QUITMAN CO MS LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marietta MS IUKA MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Mdn) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Mdn) NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Amory MS NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Amory MS NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Higgins JH OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Byhalia Middle School POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS PLANTERSVILLE RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS TBA VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS TBA VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS RICHTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHARLESTON VARDAMAN CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION MOOREVILLE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HAZLEHURST HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOULKA SHANNON HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE WHEELER MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MCLAURIN PISGAH MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) NE PARK #1 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE CORINTH MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL FOREST PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS DIBERVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE Amite Co SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY POPLARVILLE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY ROSA FORT AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY ROSA FORT AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN OKOLONA BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BALDWYN OKOLONA BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS RICHTON BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN MURRAH BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHARLESTON VARDAMAN CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION MOOREVILLE EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG FORREST CO AHS HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST WARREN CENTRAL HAZLEHURST HS 5:40 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOULKA SHANNON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE WHEELER MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCLAURIN PISGAH MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) NE PARK #1 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE CORINTH MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE TISHOMINGO New Site 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON MS PALMER OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL FOREST PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS DIBERVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND CLINTON RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA Jefferson Co. SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS SOFTBALL 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON PROVINE VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG FLORENCE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG FLORENCE VICKSBURG HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY POPLARVILLE West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST JONES TAYLORSVILLE WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Acad Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Acad Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL SENATOBIA Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA West Marion COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE PEARL Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG Seminary HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NEW HOPE Choctaw County HS NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE Jackson Academy OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH MAGEE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Potts Camp BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART East Marion Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PIKE PRENTISS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS WARREN CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV STARKVILLE Heritage Academy STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL SALEM SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TISHOMINGO Belmont TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WATER VALLEY New Albany WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST LOWNDES AMORY WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Germantown Middle School BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch N R BURGER Seminary HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Jackson Academy OAK GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ridgeland MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Ashland ABERDEEN ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON Germantown BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL SENATOBIA Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA West Marion COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE PEARL Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG Seminary HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lake Cormorant OXFORD HS Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD VELMA JACKSON MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NEW HOPE Choctaw County HS NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE Jackson Academy OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MAGEE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC CORINTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE LANIER PROVINE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART East Marion HS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE PRENTISS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS WARREN CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick LONG BEACH St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity STARKVILLE Heritage Academy STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL SALEM SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TISHOMINGO Belmont TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY New Albany WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST LOWNDES AMORY WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
08/24/2016 Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Amanda Elzy MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High OLA Hancock 9th OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLA HANCOCK OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA HANCOCK OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
08/25/2016 Football 9th GRENADA COLUMBUS GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th HATTIESBURG 9th WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th NEW HOPE Tupelo 9th NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th NOXUBEE STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV M S PALMER POPE JUNIOR HIGH M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County MS Jefferson County MS Amite County High 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS Pass Christian MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Leflore County MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS D M Smith MS RULEVILLE CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Louisville MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS GREENVILLE GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Columbus MS GRENADA HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Columbus MS GRENADA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byers H W MS HOLLY SPRINGS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kennedy John F MS Shelby MS KENNEDY JF HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS OBANNON MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS COLMER MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Tupelo MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hope MS Tupelo MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Poplarville MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg MS OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIEBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS JEFFERSON MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS JEFFERSON MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS Simmons Middle School RIVERSIDE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch RUNNELSTOWN MS Baxterville MS RUNNELSTOWN JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Clara MS SAND HILL SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shaw Coahoma County MS SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS Humphreys Co MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST MARTIN JH Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS Resurrection St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS East Central MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH WAYNESBORO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro MS LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH WAYNESBORO MS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS MARGARET GREEN JH WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE NEW SITE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) HAMILTON EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE LANIER HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON HAZLEHURST CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER STARKVILLE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE PELAHATCHIE FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATTIESBURG TAYLORSVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE FRENCH CAMP LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON PISGAH MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MYRTLE MANTACHIE MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE NETTLETON NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA EUPORA BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH LAKE RALEIGH HS 5:10 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND FOREST HILL RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SEBASTOPOL FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON WHEELER SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE INGOMAR SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO AMORY TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY GREENVILLE VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY GREENVILLE VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON HAZLEHURST CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COFFEEVILLE CALHOUN CITY COFFEEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS KEMPER COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS KEMPER COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER STARKVILLE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL RAY BROOKS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE PELAHATCHIE FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS MENDENHALL FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG TAYLORSVILLE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY M S PALMER HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSSUTH CORINTH KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LANIER PROVINE VA (D6) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE FRENCH CAMP LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON PISGAH MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE MANTACHIE MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE JONES SOUTH JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE NETTLETON NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON BROAD STREET OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA EUPORA BURNSIDE PARK 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH LAKE RALEIGH HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND FOREST HILL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIDGELAND RICHLAND RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON WHEELER SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE INGOMAR SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO ROSA FORT TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO ROSA FORT TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO AMORY TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN Forest Hill Park F1 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA NOXAPATER WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI LONG BEACH MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI LONG BEACH MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL MRA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Alcorn Central RIPLEY ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Caledonia 9th NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion TYLERTOWN EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT LONG BEACH GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LAFAYETTE LEWISBURG LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON Seminary LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany SOUTH PANOLA NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE PCS OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OXFORD HS CORINTH OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT FLORENCE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SACRED HEART COLUMBIA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM HATTIESBURG SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison Germantown ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WATER VALLEY CLEVELAND WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion MAGEE WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH PEARL Clinton Junior High 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central MS Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central BAYOU VIEW MS Gulfport Central MS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS HANCOCK MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS HANCOCK MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Ocean Springs NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Ocean Springs NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove PCS OAK GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS NORTH GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS NORTH GULFPORT OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Tupelo MS PONTOTOC HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Salem Hattiesburg SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison Germantown ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Gautier MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch TBA TBA CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Potts Camp ABERDEEN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ABERDEEN Potts Camp ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central RIPLEY ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity AMORY PONTOTOC AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLARKSDALE EAST SIDE CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS HERNANDO COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion HS TYLERTOWN EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT LONG BEACH GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HORN LAKE BYERS H W HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity KOSSUTH Ashland KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAFAYETTE LEWISBURG LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON Seminary LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL TBA MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany SOUTH PANOLA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE PCS OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OXFORD HS CORINTH OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS SOUTH PIKE PRENTISS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PRENTISS SOUTH PIKE PRENTISS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT FLORENCE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SACRED HEART COLUMBIA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM HATTIESBURG SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS NW RANKIN ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison Germantown ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL Bassfield SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WATER VALLEY CLEVELAND WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion MAGEE WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
08/26/2016 Football Varsity ABERDEEN NEW HOPE ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN BOONEVILLE BALDWYN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BASSFIELD FORREST CO AHS BASSFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH TAYLORSVILLE BAY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI TBA BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON OLIVE BRANCH CHARLESTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON RIDGELAND CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY BYHALIA COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS PRENTISS COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DURANT PUCKETT DURANT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST CENTRAL STONE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST SIDE KENNEDY JOHN F EAST SIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER NOXAPATER EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL HOULKA ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE CRYSTAL SPRINGS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown YAZOO COUNTY Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA GREENWOOD GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT PETAL GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST FOREST HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG SE LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HICKORY FLAT WEST TALLAHATCHIE ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS TBA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE Memphis Kirby HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE PORT GIBSON INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z GEORGE PHILADELPHIA J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN (V) KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO NE LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO WEST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH SOUTH JONES LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR MCLAURIN LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE SALEM MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE BELMONT MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB HARRISON CENTRAL MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN SOUTH PANOLA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT GAUTIER MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE MIZE MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL NEWELL FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA CLARKDALE NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON SHANNON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA AHS NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN BROOKHAVEN NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH ST ALOYSIUS PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH NEWTON RALEIGH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS OBANNON RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHLAND PELAHATCHIE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON ENTERPRISE (V) RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY NORTH PONTOTOC RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE BROAD STREET RULEVILLE CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL MCADAMS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY PURVIS SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC OKOLONA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick TBA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS St Paul Episcapal ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER POTTS CAMP THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO CORINTH TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Tabernacle Victory Christian 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON SUMRALL Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR CLEVELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES NE JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MORTON WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN Sacred Heart Catholic School WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES Starkville Academy WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA Choctaw County HS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
08/27/2016 Football Varsity HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH WHEELER CORINTH HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION NW RANKIN UNION HS SOFTBALL 12:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON LAWRENCE CO WESSON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #4 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH WHEELER CORINTH HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY COLUMBUS HATLEY HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY COLUMBUS HATLEY HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXAPATER KOSCIUSKO HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXAPATER KOSCIUSKO HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY NE PARK #1 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE PARK #1 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE PARK #2 3:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE PARK #3 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON QUITMAN (V) NE PARK #3 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY NE PARK #2 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH CLARKDALE NE PARK #1 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH CHOCTAW CENTRAL NE PARK #4 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE WINONA RIVERSIDE HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL RIVERSIDE HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE GEORGE COUNTY NE PARK #2 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON NE PARK #2 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NESHOBA CENTRAL SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 3:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION NW RANKIN UNION HS SOFTBALL 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON LAWRENCE CO WESSON HS 12:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE GEORGE COUNTY NE PARK #1 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Laurel Christian Brookhaven Academy, JV Laurel Christian School 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Junior High VICKSBURG PEARL Vicksburg Middle School 12:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL PEARL VICKSBURG HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 8:30 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 9:30 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 9:30 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 10:30 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 11:30 AM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 12:30 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 1:30 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 2:30 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 3:30 PM
Volleyball JV TBA TBA TBA 4:30 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 10:15 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE MERIDIAN GREENVILLE- HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity OLA TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 12:01 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 8:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 10:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 12:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 1:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA SALEM HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA TBA 9:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA TBA 9:30 AM

Check Also

Games for the week of 9-24-17

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 09/25/2017 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Harrison Central …