Home / Sports / Powerlifting / Class II State Qualifiers

Class II State Qualifiers

2016 Class II State Qualifiers  
Name Team BWT WT CLS Grade Best SQ Best BP Best DL TOTAL
Alondra Gordon ITAW 92.4 97 10 165 100 230 495
Keli Smith FORE 89.4 97 10 175 70 215 460
Adora Shelby MOSS 92.4 97 10 195 60 205 460
Chelsea Kiner VELM 96.8 97 11 160 65 190 415
Laura Creekmore NALB 97 97 12 120 65 220 405
Mikayla Robinson CHAR 72.4 97 11 130 65 135 330
Stanshay Bacon VELM 100 105 11 185 90 250 525
Keyerra Dubose WLAU 106.2 105 10 140 80 225 445
Emily Strange SPIK 106.2 105 7 165 65 175 405
Asia Johnson CHAR 105.2 105 8 120 80 200 400
Zhykeria Jones MSPA 96.8 105 8 115 65 200 380
Deairia Willis NOXU 102.6 105 10 105 70 165 340
Ciara Harmon ITAW 114 114 10 310 135 300 745
DiYanta Smith SPIK 113.8 114 11 260 105 250 615
A’Miricle Johnson PONT 111.6 114 10 210 75 260 545
Ankita Moss STAN 109.4 114 12 215 80 225 520
Shartavious Naylor PONT 112.6 114 12 175 105 240 520
Cameron Gowdy WLAU 113.8 114 11 160 80 235 475
Niya Cooper MOSS 123 123 11 295 110 305 710
Kalie Brewer TISH 122.8 123 11 265 115 290 670
Mallory Mabus ITAW 123.6 123 11 275 115 280 670
Arianna Smith SPIK 124 123 10 270 105 290 665
Jensine Coggin NETT 124.6 123 11 260 95 300 655
Courtney Nash MOSS 120.8 123 11 205 85 285 575
Katelynn Rogers FORE 129.2 132 10 300 125 300 725
Triniti Cooper MOSS 126.4 132 9 265 115 315 695
Shakel Bolton MOSS 128.2 132 11 245 105 300 650
Shelbi Buford LAFA 123.6 132 12 215 100 280 595
Jamira Davis PONT 127 132 11 180 115 290 585
Tashyra Truly CHAR 133.8 132 10 200 100 250 550
Makailah Littlejohn LAFA 146.4 148 11 305 135 355 795
Taylor Weatherspoon SPIK 137.6 148 11 300 125 305 730
Nadia Nicholson MOSS 145 148 11 285 125 320 730
Anna Fowler PONT 139.8 148 12 260 115 320 695
Lexus Suddieth NETT 145.8 148 10 260 115 310 685
Kimberly Smith SPIK 149.6 148 10 255 115 285 655
Shakeria Brister SPIK 156.4 165 11 330 105 385 820
Brianna Harris VELM 163.2 165 12 295 130 330 755
Amber Goldman TISH 158.6 165 12 310 105 320 735
Deneshia Pittman CHAR 161.4 165 11 290 120 320 730
Dalyia Jackson VELM 154.6 165 11 300 115 300 715
Shamiah Mathis LAFA 164 165 11 285 120 285 690
Victoria Kelly VELM 171 181 12 315 130 305 750
Destini Curtis CHAR 164.4 181 11 280 135 320 735
Jasmine Suggs CHAR 175.8 181 10 240 115 300 655
Brianna Moore ITAW 180.6 181 11 275 105 255 635
Demetreuna Rankin FORE 163.8 181 12 275 95 260 630
Roniecya Sexton FORE 180.6 181 9 235 95 260 590
Vantagia Thompson FORE 187 198 12 365 140 350 855
Khazraj Ivy PONT 197.2 198 9 335 120 365 820
Laprecious Tubbs NEWC 181 198 11 250 145 340 735
Mattie Walker TISH 190.6 198 9 330 125 275 730
Destiny Williamson VELM 196.2 198 12 310 115 305 730
Precious Golden PONT 198 198 11 255 130 270 655
Destiny McCants MOSS 216 220 11 405 175 370 950
Madalyn Carter ITAW 217.8 220 11 385 160 350 895
Alexis Freeman ITAW 210.2 220 12 380 150 360 890
Alanna Gaines MOSS 209.6 220 9 385 120 375 880
Bre’anna Smith PONT 202.8 220 12 300 135 335 770
Diyavion Ruffin COLU 210 220 10 280 110 345 735
Madisyn Herron LAFA 316.4 220+ 9 390 150 335 875
Tyneshea Melillo WLAU 262.8 220+ 10 315 160 385 860
Shelby Mull PONT 219.8 220+ 8 360 120 355 835
Courtney Sellers MOSS 284.8 220+ 11 345 130 345 820
Rachel Hissong HATL 322.8 220+ 12 320 135 360 815
Caitlin Magee COLU 292.2 220+ 10 275 130 315 720

Check Also

Football championship stadium information

Parking maps for Friday and Saturday below.